SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

Schach Nienberge 1

1 Remmeke, Hans — DWZ: 2110-67 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Dönnebrink, Elmar Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2075-77 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Hackl-Sommer, René SF Telgte 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Monsma, Menno SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 2064-39 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Rehfeldt, Frank SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2115-115 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Engels, Natia SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2062-43 1:0 4.5 aus 6
1 Ottens, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2057-115 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
2 Ringwelski, Marius — DWZ: 1963-151 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Funke, Reinhard Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2024-142 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Muth, Josef SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1907-101 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Storck, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1958-91 0:1 2.0 aus 8
1 Eiersbrock, Robin SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 2055-82 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Grälken, Matthias SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2022-103 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Wilger, Frank SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2096-120 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Brümmer, Frank SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2197-133 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Kemper, Georg — DWZ: 1985-119 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Kolakovic, Klaudio Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2086-147 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Lodde, Martin SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1924-99 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Langendijk, Andre SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1919-37 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Wewers, Reinhard SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Holtel, Jasper SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2242-121 1:0 7.0 aus 9
3 Yust, Evgeniy SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1914-28 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Gesing, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1993-94 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Langhanke, Günther SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1942-91 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Wieder, Heiner SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2045-70 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Gottkehaskamp, Philipp — DWZ: 2071-57 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Völker, Christian Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2078-84 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Junker, Axel SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1886-86 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Lütkehermölle, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1952-62 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Mohnke, Martin SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1921-61 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Kammers, Heribert SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1992-72 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Janning, Rainer SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1889-63 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Brömmel, Rudolf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1935-98 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Quante, Lennart SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2084-62 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Haas, Kai — DWZ: 1928-77 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Darwisch, Khaled Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2067-75 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
5 Kuhlenbäumer, Willi SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1918-81 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Reinhold, Klaus SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1816-122 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Grund, Wolfgang SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1889-86 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Müschenich, Stefan SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2073-72 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Pliete, Christian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1833-72 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4 Langhans, Jörg SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1947-48 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Wingenfeld, Klaus SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1897-43 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Gottkehaskamp, Stefan — DWZ: 2043-74 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Hater, Wolfgang Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2011-67 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Kuhlenbäumer, Alfred SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1813-89 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Tsoukkerman, Boris SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1892-20 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Virnyi, Julius SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2041-88 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Raue, Thorsten SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1803-32 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Althoff, Franz — DWZ: 1981-110 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Telöken, Andreas Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2025-81 1:0 3.5 aus 6
7 Dieckmann, Werner SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1785-87 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Stegemann, Norbert SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1853-59 1:0 0.0 aus 7
6 Borrink, Jörn SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2108-76 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Freitag, Michael SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1678-66 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Borutta, Niklas SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2019-33 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Brümmer, Andreas SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1917-74 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Baumann, Stephan SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2008-84 1:0 4.0 aus 9
8 Keller, Dirk — DWZ: 1926-43 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Telöken, Daniel Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 1914-76 1:0 4.5 aus 7
7 Rothkegel, Jürgen SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1825-49 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Rebber, Christian SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1849-135 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Kubo, Thomas SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1985-114 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
7 Meinert, Dominik SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1510-59 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Bergemann, Martin SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1920-90 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1001 Schäfer, Günter — DWZ: 1855-101 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Hirnstein, Markus SF Telgte 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
8 Reckzügel, Philipp SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1958-40 1:0 4.5 aus 8
7 Lödding, Detlef SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1890-101 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
8 Niermann, Rainer SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1997-136 0:1 5.5 aus 6
7 Tünte, Marcel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1847-49 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Ollech, Dirk SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1892-70 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
10 Melkert, Tim — DWZ: 1928-52 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schmitz, Carolin SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1650-74 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Haberkamp, Carl SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1900-103 1:0 0.5 aus 2
12 Schipke, Thorsten — DWZ: 1860-25 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Cvetkovic, Reinhard SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1627-44 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Averkamp-Peters, Jens SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1958-48 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
13 Van de Vyle, Jan — DWZ: 1752-63 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Hemmert, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1775-38 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
15 Scharlow, Siegmar — DWZ: 1689-43 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Liebing, Ingo SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1745-59 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Liu, Yi-Nan Julian SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1803-80 1:0 1.0 aus 2
16 Hagemann, Lars — DWZ: 1704-47 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Redemann, Rolf SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1397-76 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4002 Wolf, Manfred — DWZ: 1446-94 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 van Dijk, Guido SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1789-51 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2