SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

Südlohner SV 1

1 Dönnebrink, Elmar — DWZ: 2063-76 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Remmeke, Hans Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2133-66 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Hackl-Sommer, René SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1961-61 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Monsma, Menno SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 2096-37 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Eiersbrock, Robin SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 2047-81 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Haselhorst, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2083-413 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Funke, Reinhard — DWZ: 2059-138 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Ringwelski, Marius Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1959-147 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Wieder, Heiner SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2089-69 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Lodde, Martin SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1946-97 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Storck, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1957-90 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Mohnke, Martin SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1943-60 0:1 2.0 aus 7
1 Rehfeldt, Frank SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2115-115 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Engels, Natia SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2068-41 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Greifenberg, Daniel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2051-61 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Ottens, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2064-114 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Kolakovic, Klaudio — DWZ: 2105-138 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Kemper, Georg Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2001-114 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Quante, Lennart SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2074-58 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Junker, Axel SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1906-84 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Langendijk, Andre SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1929-35 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Grund, Wolfgang SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1907-83 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Grälken, Matthias SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2023-102 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Gesing, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1977-91 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Brümmer, Frank SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2160-132 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Völker, Christian — DWZ: 2065-82 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Gottkehaskamp, Philipp Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2034-55 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Wingenfeld, Klaus SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1898-41 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Kuhlenbäumer, Willi SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1922-80 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Lütkehermölle, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1968-61 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Stegemann, Norbert SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1853-59 1:0 0.0 aus 7
2 Holtel, Jasper SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2207-118 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Wild, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1811-123 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Brömmel, Rudolf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1906-97 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Henneberger, Sven SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2049-75 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Darwisch, Khaled — DWZ: 2130-73 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Haas, Kai Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1931-76 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Baumann, Stephan SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2035-81 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Kuhlenbäumer, Alfred SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1827-87 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Reinhold, Klaus SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1816-122 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Rebber, Christian SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1842-131 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Müschenich, Stefan SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2077-71 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Yust, Evgeniy SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1887-26 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Pliete, Christian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1826-71 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Langhans, Jörg SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1955-47 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Hater, Wolfgang — DWZ: 2016-66 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Gottkehaskamp, Stefan Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1998-73 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Dieckmann, Werner SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1768-86 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
6 Tsoukkerman, Boris SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1892-20 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Lödding, Detlef SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1870-99 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Virnyi, Julius SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2039-87 1:0 6.0 aus 9
6 Janning, Rainer SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1876-62 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Bergemann, Martin SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1926-88 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Brümmer, Andreas SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1906-73 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Telöken, Andreas — DWZ: 2013-79 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Althoff, Franz Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1991-109 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Hirnstein, Markus SF Telgte 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Eiersbrock, Marko SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1848-64 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Schlitter, Klaus SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1885-40 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Tünte, Marcel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1788-48 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Averkamp-Peters, Jens SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1922-47 1:0 4.0 aus 9
8 Schmeing, Walter — DWZ: 1976-100 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Ollech, Dirk SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1905-68 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Esser, Peter SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1770-35 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Rothkegel, Jürgen SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1835-48 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Borrink, Jörn SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2119-75 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
8 Raue, Thorsten SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1792-31 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Bölker, Franz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1785-77 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1001 Telöken, Daniel — DWZ: 1962-73 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Keller, Dirk Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1892-42 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Meyer, Ulrich SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1925-225 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Reckzügel, Philipp SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1941-38 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Weise, Andreas SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1694-53 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Kubo, Thomas SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1990-112 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
8 Grömping, Franz-Josef SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1689-74 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Hemmert, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1787-37 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1002 Kempe, Frank — DWZ: 1911-86 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1003 Böcker, Manfred — DWZ: 1846-73 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Freise, Eckhard SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1733-49 0:1 2.0 aus 6
7 Niermann, Rainer SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1991-134 0:1 5.5 aus 6
8 Ratert, Matthias SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1878-67 0:1 1.0 aus 2
9 Sparwel, Oliver — DWZ: 1868-105 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Raddatz, Uwe SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1819-54 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Kaufhold, Thomas SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2040-62 0:1 4.0 aus 4