SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1

1 Ottens, Stephan — DWZ: 2064-114 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Muth, Josef SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1951-99 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Monsma, Menno SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 2096-37 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Eiersbrock, Robin SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 2047-81 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Rehfeldt, Frank SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2115-115 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Winnemöller, Bernd SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: - +:- 2.5 aus 5
1 Wilger, Frank SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2102-117 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Wieder, Heiner SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2089-69 1:0 6.5 aus 8
1 Remmeke, Hans Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2133-66 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Funke, Reinhard Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2059-138 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Brümmer, Frank — DWZ: 2160-132 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Junker, Axel SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1906-84 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Storck, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1957-90 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Wewers, Reinhard SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Holtel, Jasper SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2233-115 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Haselhorst, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2053-410 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Greifenberg, Daniel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2051-61 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Quante, Lennart SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2088-56 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Ringwelski, Marius Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1944-146 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Kolakovic, Klaudio Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2103-136 1:0 5.5 aus 8
3 Henneberger, Sven — DWZ: 2049-75 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Langendijk, Andre SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1929-35 0:1 3.0 aus 9
3 Kammers, Heribert SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1972-70 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Engels, Natia SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2068-41 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Wingenfeld, Klaus SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1898-41 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Völker, Christian Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2065-82 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Langhanke, Günther — DWZ: 1932-90 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Dieckmann, Werner SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1768-86 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
4 Lütkehermölle, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1968-61 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Müschenich, Stefan SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2077-71 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Grälken, Matthias SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2023-102 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Gesing, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1973-90 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Baumann, Stephan SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2058-80 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Kemper, Georg Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2002-113 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Langhans, Jörg — DWZ: 1955-47 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Hirnstein, Markus SF Telgte 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Grund, Wolfgang SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1908-82 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Virnyi, Julius SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2053-86 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Wild, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1866-122 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Haas, Kai Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1931-76 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Darwisch, Khaled Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2130-73 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Brümmer, Andreas — DWZ: 1906-73 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Rex, Dieter SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1711-110 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Reinhold, Klaus SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1816-122 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Stegemann, Norbert SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1853-59 1:0 0.0 aus 7
6 Borrink, Jörn SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2114-74 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
6 Yust, Evgeniy SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1887-26 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Ollech, Dirk SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1905-68 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Althoff, Franz Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1991-109 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Hater, Wolfgang Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2016-66 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Averkamp-Peters, Jens — DWZ: 1922-47 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Stephan, Matthias SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1587-75 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Rothkegel, Jürgen SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1835-48 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Rebber, Christian SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1842-131 1:0 5.0 aus 9
7 Kubo, Thomas SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1990-112 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Janning, Rainer SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1876-62 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Brömmel, Rudolf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1906-97 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Meyer, Ulrich SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1925-225 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Schipke, Thorsten Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1860-25 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Telöken, Andreas Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2003-78 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Kornick, Ulrich — DWZ: 1939-64 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Köpplinger, Günter SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1524-74 +:- 0.5 aus 2
7 Reckzügel, Philipp SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1941-38 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Lödding, Detlef SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1864-98 0:1 4.0 aus 8
8 Dehler, Markus SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1578-72 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Pliete, Christian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1826-71 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Wolffgang, Georg SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1756-79 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1001 Hemmert, Michael — DWZ: 1787-37 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Schomaker, Günther SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1620-71 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Kötting, Hans-Erich SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1865-38 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Niermann, Rainer SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1991-134 0:1 5.5 aus 6
6 Bergemann, Martin SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1938-87 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
8 Liu, Yi-Nan Julian SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1803-80 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Van de Vyle, Jan Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1755-61 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Telöken, Daniel Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 1962-73 0:1 4.5 aus 7
9 van Dijk, Guido — DWZ: 1769-50 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Tünte, Marcel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1788-48 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
8 Wolf, Manfred Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1474-93 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
10 Ratert, Matthias — DWZ: 1878-67 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schlütermann, Philipp SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1827-27 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Böcker, Manfred Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 1846-73 1:0 0.0 aus 3
11 Hauk, Viktor — DWZ: 1862-30 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Sprenger, Franz SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1685-77 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Brömmel, Chris SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1774-54 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2