SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SK Münster 3

17 Wieder, Heiner — DWZ: 2089-69 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Funke, Reinhard Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2059-138 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Winnemöller, Bernd SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Hackl-Sommer, René SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1961-61 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Wilger, Frank SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2076-118 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Monsma, Menno SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 2096-37 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Ottens, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2064-114 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Wewers, Reinhard SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Kemper, Georg Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1998-116 1:0 4.5 aus 9
18 Quante, Lennart — DWZ: 2074-58 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Rehfeldt, Frank SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2115-115 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Kolakovic, Klaudio Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2119-140 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Haselhorst, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2063-414 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Muth, Josef SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1951-99 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Greifenberg, Daniel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2051-61 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Storck, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1957-90 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Brümmer, Frank SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2160-132 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Mohnke, Martin SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1943-60 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Gottkehaskamp, Philipp Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2034-55 0:1 6.0 aus 8
19 Greßhoff, Werner — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Van Ackeren, Franz — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Holtel, Jasper SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2206-120 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
3 Grälken, Matthias SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2023-102 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Lodde, Martin SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1946-97 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Gesing, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1977-91 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Langendijk, Andre SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1929-35 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Grund, Wolfgang SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1855-84 1:0 4.5 aus 8
21 Wingenfeld, Klaus — DWZ: 1896-42 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Kammers, Heribert SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1993-71 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Völker, Christian Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2065-82 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Yust, Evgeniy SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1887-26 0:1 2.5 aus 7
4 Junker, Axel SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1906-84 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Brömmel, Rudolf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1906-97 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Lütkehermölle, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1968-61 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Henneberger, Sven SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2049-75 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Rebber, Christian SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1842-131 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Haas, Kai Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1931-76 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
22 Baumann, Stephan — DWZ: 2034-81 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Müschenich, Stefan SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2077-71 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Darwisch, Khaled Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2130-73 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Janning, Rainer SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1876-62 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Kuhlenbäumer, Willi SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1922-80 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Pliete, Christian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1826-71 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Reinhold, Klaus SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1816-122 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Langhanke, Günther SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1932-90 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Lödding, Detlef SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1869-99 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Althoff, Franz Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1990-109 0:1 5.5 aus 8
23 Ollech, Dirk — DWZ: 1905-68 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Schmeing, Walter Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 1960-101 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Schlitter, Klaus SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1884-40 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Bergemann, Martin SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1926-88 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Rothkegel, Jürgen SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1835-48 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Brümmer, Andreas SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1906-73 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Liebing, Ingo SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1749-58 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Schäfer, Günter Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1855-101 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
24 Meyer, Ulrich — DWZ: 1944-226 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Virnyi, Julius SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2039-87 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Telöken, Daniel Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 1905-74 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Raue, Thorsten SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1792-31 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Kuhlenbäumer, Alfred SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1827-87 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Tünte, Marcel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1789-48 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
7 Reckzügel, Philipp SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1949-39 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Averkamp-Peters, Jens SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1922-47 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Kötting, Hans-Erich SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1864-38 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3001 Freise, Eckhard — DWZ: 1733-49 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kubo, Thomas SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1984-113 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Böcker, Manfred Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 1846-73 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Schulz, Joachim SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1886-54 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Hirnstein, Markus SF Telgte 1; DWZ: - 1:0 4.5 aus 9
8 Brömmel, Chris SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1797-55 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Jarre, Nikolai SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1698-47 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3002 Raddatz, Uwe — DWZ: 1818-54 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Sparwel, Oliver Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 1901-106 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3003 Dermann, Guido — DWZ: 2287-60 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3004 Korth, Daniel — DWZ: 2135-77 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3005 Kuessner, Thilo — DWZ: 1914-47 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3006 Middendorf, Ferdinand — DWZ: 2250-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3007 Pfannkuche, Michael — DWZ: 2084-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Wolffgang, Georg — DWZ: 1766-80 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Klönne, Tim SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1826-52 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Kornick, Ulrich SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1939-64 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
32 Schlagheck, Thomas — DWZ: 1633-88 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Niermann, Rainer SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1991-134 0:1 5.5 aus 6
33 Haberkamp, Carl — DWZ: 1881-101 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Esser, Peter SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1770-35 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Melkert, Tim Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1912-51 0:1 1.5 aus 2
37 Liu, Yi-Nan Julian — DWZ: 1803-80 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Hemmert, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1787-37 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Scharlow, Siegmar Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1689-43 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5005 Altgelt, Max — DWZ: 1680-70 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kaufhold, Thomas SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2035-63 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6001 Redemann, Rolf — DWZ: 1404-75 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Hagemann, Lars Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1683-46 0:1 1.0 aus 1