SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SC Steinfurt 1

1 Sazanov, Nikolay E — DWZ: 2233-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2 Winnemöller, Bernd — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Eiersbrock, Robin SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 2055-82 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Rehfeldt, Frank SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2115-115 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Wieder, Heiner SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2045-70 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
1 Wilger, Frank SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2096-120 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Ottens, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2057-115 -:+ 7.0 aus 9
3 Sarana-Hungeling, Oksana — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Holtel, Jasper SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2242-121 -:+ 7.0 aus 9
4 Haselhorst, Helmut — DWZ: 2024-420 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Mohnke, Martin SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1921-61 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Kammers, Heribert SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1992-72 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Quante, Lennart SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2084-62 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Greifenberg, Daniel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2047-62 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Brümmer, Frank SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2197-133 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Dönnebrink, Elmar Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2075-77 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Hackl-Sommer, René SF Telgte 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Monsma, Menno SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 2064-39 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Sazanov, Nikolai — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6 Freitag, Julia — DWZ: 2073-55 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Lodde, Martin SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1924-99 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Engels, Natia — DWZ: 2062-43 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Grund, Wolfgang SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1889-86 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Henneberger, Sven SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2058-76 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Remmeke, Hans Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2110-67 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Funke, Reinhard Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2024-142 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Junker, Axel SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1886-86 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Storck, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1958-91 1:0 2.0 aus 8
8 Grälken, Matthias — DWZ: 2022-103 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Stegemann, Norbert SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1871-60 1:0 0.0 aus 7
4 Müschenich, Stefan SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2073-72 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Van Ackeren, Franz SK Münster 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Gesing, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1993-94 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Langhanke, Günther SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1942-91 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Ringwelski, Marius Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1963-151 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Kolakovic, Klaudio Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2086-147 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Kuhlenbäumer, Willi SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1918-81 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Langendijk, Andre SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1919-37 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1001 Wild, Helmut — DWZ: 1824-126 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Rebber, Christian SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1849-135 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Virnyi, Julius SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2041-88 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Brömmel, Rudolf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1935-98 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Langhans, Jörg SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1947-48 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 Völker, Christian Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2078-84 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Kuhlenbäumer, Alfred SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1813-89 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Lütkehermölle, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1952-62 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1002 Yust, Evgeniy — DWZ: 1914-28 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Borrink, Jörn SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2108-76 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Wingenfeld, Klaus SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1897-43 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Pliete, Christian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1833-72 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Brümmer, Andreas SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1917-74 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Kemper, Georg Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1985-119 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Darwisch, Khaled Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2067-75 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Tsoukkerman, Boris SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1892-20 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1003 Janning, Rainer — DWZ: 1889-63 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Lödding, Detlef SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1890-101 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Kubo, Thomas SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1985-114 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Baumann, Stephan SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2008-84 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Borutta, Niklas SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2019-33 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
7 Averkamp-Peters, Jens SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1958-48 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Gottkehaskamp, Philipp Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2071-57 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Hater, Wolfgang Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2011-67 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Dieckmann, Werner SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1785-87 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Reckzügel, Philipp SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1958-40 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1004 Schlitter, Klaus — DWZ: 1884-40 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Liebing, Ingo SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1745-59 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
8 Niermann, Rainer SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1997-136 ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
6 Ollech, Dirk SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1892-70 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Bergemann, Martin SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1920-90 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Telöken, Andreas Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2025-81 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Hirnstein, Markus SF Telgte 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1005 Raue, Thorsten — DWZ: 1803-32 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Kötting, Hans-Erich SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1888-39 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Meyer, Ulrich SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1846-232 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Gottkehaskamp, Stefan Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2043-74 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Schmeing, Walter Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 1975-103 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Köpplinger, Günter SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1493-77 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Binger, Friedhelm SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1716-72 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1006 Klein, Björn — DWZ: 1923-66 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1007 Wessel, Johannes — DWZ: 1832-64 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Freitag, Michael — DWZ: 1678-66 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Althoff, Franz Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1981-110 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
8 Baer, Klaus SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1658-92 1:0 0.0 aus 2
13 Schulz, Joachim — DWZ: 1896-56 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Freise, Eckhard SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1733-49 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Kadenbach, Wolfgang SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1752-67 1:0 0.5 aus 2
14 Meinert, Dominik — DWZ: 1510-59 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Keller, Dirk Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1926-43 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2002 Dehler, Markus — DWZ: 1619-75 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kornick, Ulrich SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1912-65 0:1 3.5 aus 6
17 Schmitz, Carolin — DWZ: 1650-74 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Melkert, Tim Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1928-52 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2