SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SC Steinfurt 1

1 Sazanov, Nikolay E — DWZ: 2231-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2 Winnemöller, Bernd — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Eiersbrock, Robin SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 2047-81 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Rehfeldt, Frank SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2115-115 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Wieder, Heiner SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2089-69 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
1 Wilger, Frank SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2102-117 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Ottens, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2064-114 -:+ 7.0 aus 9
3 Sarana-Hungeling, Oksana — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Holtel, Jasper SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2238-116 -:+ 7.0 aus 9
4 Haselhorst, Helmut — DWZ: 2074-411 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Mohnke, Martin SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1943-60 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Kammers, Heribert SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1972-70 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Quante, Lennart SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2101-57 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Greifenberg, Daniel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2051-61 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Brümmer, Frank SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2160-132 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Dönnebrink, Elmar Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2063-76 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Hackl-Sommer, René SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1961-61 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Monsma, Menno SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 2096-37 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Sazanov, Nikolai — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6 Freitag, Julia — DWZ: 2075-53 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Lodde, Martin SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1975-96 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Engels, Natia — DWZ: 2068-41 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Grund, Wolfgang SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1907-83 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Henneberger, Sven SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2049-75 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Remmeke, Hans Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2133-66 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Funke, Reinhard Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2059-138 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Junker, Axel SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1906-84 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Storck, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1957-90 1:0 2.0 aus 8
8 Grälken, Matthias — DWZ: 2023-102 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Stegemann, Norbert SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1853-59 1:0 0.0 aus 7
4 Müschenich, Stefan SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2077-71 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Van Ackeren, Franz SK Münster 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Gesing, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1973-90 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Langhanke, Günther SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1932-90 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Ringwelski, Marius Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1959-147 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Kolakovic, Klaudio Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2096-137 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Kuhlenbäumer, Willi SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1922-80 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Langendijk, Andre SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1929-35 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1001 Wild, Helmut — DWZ: 1866-122 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Rebber, Christian SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1842-131 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Virnyi, Julius SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2039-87 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Brömmel, Rudolf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1906-97 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Langhans, Jörg SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1955-47 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 Völker, Christian Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2065-82 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Kuhlenbäumer, Alfred SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1827-87 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Lütkehermölle, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1968-61 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1002 Yust, Evgeniy — DWZ: 1887-26 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Borrink, Jörn SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2119-75 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Wingenfeld, Klaus SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1898-41 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Pliete, Christian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1826-71 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Brümmer, Andreas SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1906-73 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Kemper, Georg Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2001-114 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Darwisch, Khaled Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2130-73 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Tsoukkerman, Boris SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1892-20 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1003 Janning, Rainer — DWZ: 1876-62 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Lödding, Detlef SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1870-99 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Kubo, Thomas SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1990-112 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Baumann, Stephan SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2034-81 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Borutta, Niklas SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2037-32 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
7 Averkamp-Peters, Jens SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1922-47 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Gottkehaskamp, Philipp Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2034-55 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Hater, Wolfgang Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2016-66 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Dieckmann, Werner SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1768-86 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Reckzügel, Philipp SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1941-38 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1004 Schlitter, Klaus — DWZ: 1885-40 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Liebing, Ingo SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1749-58 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
8 Niermann, Rainer SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1991-134 ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
6 Ollech, Dirk SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1905-68 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Bergemann, Martin SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1938-87 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Telöken, Andreas Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2013-79 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Hirnstein, Markus SF Telgte 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1005 Raue, Thorsten — DWZ: 1792-31 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Kötting, Hans-Erich SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1865-38 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Meyer, Ulrich SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1925-225 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Gottkehaskamp, Stefan Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1998-73 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Schmeing, Walter Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 1976-100 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Köpplinger, Günter SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1524-74 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Binger, Friedhelm SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1716-72 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1006 Klein, Björn — DWZ: 1923-66 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1007 Wessel, Johannes — DWZ: 1832-64 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Freitag, Michael — DWZ: 1667-63 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Althoff, Franz Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1991-109 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
8 Baer, Klaus SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1539-87 1:0 0.0 aus 2
13 Schulz, Joachim — DWZ: 1886-54 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Freise, Eckhard SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1733-49 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Kadenbach, Wolfgang SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1758-64 1:0 0.5 aus 2
14 Meinert, Dominik — DWZ: 1557-58 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Keller, Dirk Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1892-42 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2002 Dehler, Markus — DWZ: 1578-72 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kornick, Ulrich SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1939-64 0:1 3.5 aus 6
17 Schmitz, Carolin — DWZ: 1587-71 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Melkert, Tim Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1912-51 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2