SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SC Gronau 1

1 Monsma, Menno — DWZ: 2096-37 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Wilger, Frank SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2102-117 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Ottens, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2064-114 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
1 Remmeke, Hans Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2133-66 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Dönnebrink, Elmar Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2063-76 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Hackl-Sommer, René SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1961-61 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Wieder, Heiner SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2089-69 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Eiersbrock, Robin SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 2047-81 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Rehfeldt, Frank SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2115-115 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Haselhorst, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2074-411 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Storck, Martin — DWZ: 1957-90 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Greifenberg, Daniel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2051-61 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Brümmer, Frank SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2160-132 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Ringwelski, Marius Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1959-147 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Funke, Reinhard Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2059-138 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Muth, Josef SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1951-99 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Quante, Lennart SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2101-57 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Wewers, Reinhard SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Engels, Natia SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2068-41 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Langendijk, Andre — DWZ: 1929-35 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Gesing, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1973-90 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Henneberger, Sven SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2049-75 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Kemper, Georg Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2001-114 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Kolakovic, Klaudio Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2096-137 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Lodde, Martin SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1946-97 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Van Ackeren, Franz SK Münster 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Mohnke, Martin SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1943-60 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Holtel, Jasper SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2238-116 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Grälken, Matthias SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2023-102 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Lütkehermölle, Martin — DWZ: 1968-61 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Brömmel, Rudolf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1906-97 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Langhanke, Günther SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1932-90 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Gottkehaskamp, Philipp Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2034-55 1:0 6.0 aus 8
4 Völker, Christian Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2065-82 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Junker, Axel SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1906-84 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Wingenfeld, Klaus SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1898-41 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Grund, Wolfgang SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1907-83 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Müschenich, Stefan SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2077-71 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Wild, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1866-122 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Reinhold, Klaus — DWZ: 1816-122 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Borutta, Niklas SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2037-32 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Brümmer, Andreas SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1906-73 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Haas, Kai Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1931-76 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Darwisch, Khaled Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2130-73 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Kuhlenbäumer, Willi SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1922-80 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Baumann, Stephan SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2034-81 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Stegemann, Norbert SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1853-59 1:0 0.0 aus 7
4 Virnyi, Julius SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2039-87 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Tsoukkerman, Boris — DWZ: 1892-20 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Tünte, Marcel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1788-48 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Gottkehaskamp, Stefan Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1998-73 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Hater, Wolfgang Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2016-66 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Yust, Evgeniy SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1887-26 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Rothkegel, Jürgen — DWZ: 1835-48 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Averkamp-Peters, Jens SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1922-47 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Keller, Dirk Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1892-42 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Schmeing, Walter Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 1976-100 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Kuhlenbäumer, Alfred SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1827-87 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Ollech, Dirk SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1905-68 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Rebber, Christian SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1842-131 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Borrink, Jörn SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2119-75 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
8 Reckzügel, Philipp — DWZ: 1941-38 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Bölker, Franz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1788-76 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Kornick, Ulrich SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1939-64 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Schäfer, Günter Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1855-101 0:1 2.5 aus 6
8 Telöken, Daniel Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 1962-73 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Meyer, Ulrich SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1925-225 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Lödding, Detlef SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1870-99 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Kubo, Thomas SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1990-112 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Janning, Rainer SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1876-62 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
9 Klönne, Tim — DWZ: 1826-52 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Hirnstein, Markus SF Telgte 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
8 Wolffgang, Georg SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1757-79 0:1 1.5 aus 2
10 Hoge, Torsten — DWZ: 1922-64 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kadenbach, Wolfgang SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1758-64 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Esser, Peter SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1770-35 1:0 2.0 aus 5
11 Binger, Friedhelm — DWZ: 1716-72 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kötting, Hans-Erich SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1865-38 0:1 2.0 aus 6
7 Raue, Thorsten SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1792-31 0:1 3.0 aus 6
12 Sprenger, Franz — DWZ: 1685-77 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Hauk, Viktor SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1862-30 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Kaufhold, Thomas SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2040-62 0:1 4.0 aus 4
14 Baer, Klaus — DWZ: 1546-88 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Emunds, Hans Georg SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2087-197 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Freitag, Michael SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1667-63 0:1 1.5 aus 2