SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SF Telgte 1

1 Hackl-Sommer, René — DWZ: 1961-61 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Remmeke, Hans Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2133-66 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Dönnebrink, Elmar Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2063-76 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Wieder, Heiner SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2089-69 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Monsma, Menno SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 2096-37 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Haselhorst, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2063-414 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Wilger, Frank SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2076-118 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Muth, Josef — DWZ: 1951-99 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Ottens, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2064-114 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
2 Ringwelski, Marius Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1959-147 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Quante, Lennart SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2074-58 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Storck, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1957-90 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Eiersbrock, Robin SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 2047-81 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Holtel, Jasper SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2227-119 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Lodde, Martin — DWZ: 1946-97 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Kemper, Georg Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1986-115 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Funke, Reinhard Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2059-138 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Van Ackeren, Franz SK Münster 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Langendijk, Andre SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1929-35 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Wewers, Reinhard SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Kammers, Heribert SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1993-71 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Freitag, Julia SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2075-53 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2 Greifenberg, Daniel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2051-61 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Junker, Axel — DWZ: 1906-84 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Brümmer, Frank SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2160-132 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Gottkehaskamp, Philipp Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2034-55 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Kolakovic, Klaudio Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2112-139 1:0 5.5 aus 8
4 Wingenfeld, Klaus SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1895-42 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Lütkehermölle, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1968-61 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Mohnke, Martin SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1943-60 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Virnyi, Julius SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2039-87 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Engels, Natia SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2068-41 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Brömmel, Rudolf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1906-97 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Kuhlenbäumer, Willi — DWZ: 1922-80 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Haas, Kai Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1931-76 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Völker, Christian Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2065-82 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Baumann, Stephan SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2034-81 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Reinhold, Klaus SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1816-122 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Grund, Wolfgang SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1855-84 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Borrink, Jörn SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2119-75 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Grälken, Matthias SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2023-102 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Pliete, Christian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1826-71 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Kuhlenbäumer, Alfred — DWZ: 1827-87 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Gottkehaskamp, Stefan Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1998-73 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Darwisch, Khaled Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2130-73 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Meyer, Ulrich SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1944-226 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Rothkegel, Jürgen SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1835-48 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Stegemann, Norbert SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1853-59 1:0 0.0 aus 7
5 Kubo, Thomas SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1990-112 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Wild, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1764-124 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Borutta, Niklas SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2036-32 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Dieckmann, Werner — DWZ: 1769-86 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Langhanke, Günther SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1932-90 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Althoff, Franz Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1990-109 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Hater, Wolfgang Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2016-66 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Rebber, Christian SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1842-131 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Niermann, Rainer SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1991-134 0:1 5.5 aus 6
6 Janning, Rainer SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1876-62 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Bergemann, Martin SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1926-88 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
8 Hirnstein, Markus — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Langhans, Jörg SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1955-47 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
8 Schäfer, Günter Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1855-101 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Telöken, Andreas Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2013-79 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Freise, Eckhard SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1733-49 0:1 2.0 aus 6
7 Klönne, Tim SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1826-52 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Lödding, Detlef SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1869-99 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Emunds, Hans Georg SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2064-198 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Schlitter, Klaus SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1884-40 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Fasselt, Hendrik SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1826-68 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
1001 Esser, Peter — DWZ: 1770-35 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Schmeing, Walter Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 1976-100 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Haberkamp, Carl SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1881-101 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Hoge, Torsten SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1922-64 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Eiersbrock, Marko SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1848-64 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Cvetkovic, Reinhard SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1627-44 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1002 Ebert, Bernd — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Rex, Dieter — DWZ: 1711-110 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Brümmer, Andreas SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1906-73 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
11 Stephan, Matthias — DWZ: 1587-75 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Averkamp-Peters, Jens SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1922-47 0:1 4.0 aus 9
12 Köpplinger, Günter — DWZ: 1524-74 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Kornick, Ulrich SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1939-64 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
8 Raue, Thorsten SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1792-31 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
13 Schenke, Conrad — DWZ: 1684-22 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Austrup, David SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1952-49 0:1 2.0 aus 2
14 Schomaker, Günther — DWZ: 1620-71 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Hemmert, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1787-37 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7