SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SF Telgte 1

1 Hackl-Sommer, René — DWZ: 1984-60 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Remmeke, Hans Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2124-65 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Dönnebrink, Elmar Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2060-75 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Wieder, Heiner SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2089-68 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Monsma, Menno SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 2039-34 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Haselhorst, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2070-406 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Wilger, Frank SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2108-116 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Muth, Josef — DWZ: 1955-98 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Ottens, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2116-113 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
2 Ringwelski, Marius Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1929-143 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Quante, Lennart SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2023-54 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Storck, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1935-89 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Eiersbrock, Robin SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1988-80 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Holtel, Jasper SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2191-112 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Lodde, Martin — DWZ: 1946-95 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Kemper, Georg Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1924-112 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Funke, Reinhard Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2070-134 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Van Ackeren, Franz SK Münster 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Langendijk, Andre SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1913-34 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Wewers, Reinhard SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Kammers, Heribert SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1992-69 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Freitag, Julia SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2065-51 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2 Greifenberg, Daniel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2006-59 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Junker, Axel — DWZ: 1878-83 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Brümmer, Frank SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2160-131 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Gottkehaskamp, Philipp Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1972-54 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Kolakovic, Klaudio Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2042-131 1:0 5.5 aus 8
4 Wingenfeld, Klaus SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1864-40 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Lütkehermölle, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1972-60 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Mohnke, Martin SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1940-59 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Virnyi, Julius SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2057-84 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Engels, Natia SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2008-40 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Brömmel, Rudolf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1901-96 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Kuhlenbäumer, Willi — DWZ: 1925-79 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Haas, Kai Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1927-75 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Völker, Christian Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2027-81 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Baumann, Stephan SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2014-79 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Reinhold, Klaus SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1852-120 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Grund, Wolfgang SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1884-81 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Borrink, Jörn SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2104-73 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Grälken, Matthias SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2043-101 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Pliete, Christian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1839-70 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Kuhlenbäumer, Alfred — DWZ: 1879-86 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Gottkehaskamp, Stefan Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1971-72 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Darwisch, Khaled Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2078-70 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Meyer, Ulrich SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1965-221 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Rothkegel, Jürgen SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1836-47 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Stegemann, Norbert SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1875-58 1:0 0.0 aus 7
5 Kubo, Thomas SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1958-111 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Wild, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1837-120 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Borutta, Niklas SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2054-31 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Dieckmann, Werner — DWZ: 1807-85 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Langhanke, Günther SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1961-89 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Althoff, Franz Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1974-108 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Hater, Wolfgang Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 1977-65 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Rebber, Christian SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1861-130 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Niermann, Rainer SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1991-134 0:1 5.5 aus 6
6 Janning, Rainer SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1901-61 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Bergemann, Martin SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1947-86 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
8 Hirnstein, Markus — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Langhans, Jörg SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1937-46 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
8 Schäfer, Günter Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1855-100 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Telöken, Andreas Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2034-77 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Freise, Eckhard SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1747-48 0:1 2.0 aus 6
7 Klönne, Tim SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1821-50 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Lödding, Detlef SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1862-97 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Emunds, Hans Georg SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2100-196 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Schlitter, Klaus SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1885-40 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Fasselt, Hendrik SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1833-66 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
1001 Esser, Peter — DWZ: 1749-34 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Schmeing, Walter Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2017-96 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Haberkamp, Carl SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1878-99 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Hoge, Torsten SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1890-63 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Eiersbrock, Marko SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1858-63 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Cvetkovic, Reinhard SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1627-44 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1002 Ebert, Bernd — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Rex, Dieter — DWZ: 1671-108 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Brümmer, Andreas SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1935-72 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
11 Stephan, Matthias — DWZ: 1602-73 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Averkamp-Peters, Jens SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1908-46 0:1 4.0 aus 9
12 Köpplinger, Günter — DWZ: 1525-72 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Kornick, Ulrich SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1947-63 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
8 Raue, Thorsten SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1835-30 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
13 Schenke, Conrad — DWZ: 1696-21 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Austrup, David SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2008-47 0:1 2.0 aus 2
14 Schomaker, Günther — DWZ: 1641-69 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Hemmert, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1778-36 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7