SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

Gütersloher SV 2

9 Kretschmann, Michael — DWZ: 2037-75 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Ebert, Manuel Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2139-115 -:+ 5.0 aus 9
1 Brunke, Christian SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2062-97 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Graf, Tobias LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1979-38 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Bremke, Uwe SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 2077-70 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Bundesmann, Jörg SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 2048-86 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Forchert, Martin Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2282-121 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Gulatz, Maurice SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2129-113 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Friesen, Viktor Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 2169-80 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Blübaum, Karl-Ernst SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2228-70 1:0 4.0 aus 8
10 Punsaem, Gap — DWZ: 1907-91 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Plaßmann, Dominik Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2228-143 -:+ 6.0 aus 9
2 Grün, Gerd-Peter Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2215-87 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Braun, Peter SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2003-58 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 Schmitz, Thorsten Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 2008-105 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Tuschinske, Matthias SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2100-91 0:1 5.0 aus 8
11 Kapitza, Mathias — DWZ: 2006-95 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Grochtmann, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1909-166 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Botschek, Martin SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2030-164 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Kuckling, Hannah LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 2082-126 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Tscheuschner, Tobias SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 2078-52 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Schulte, Oliver SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 2042-65 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Simon, Hans Christian Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2141-90 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Ott, Mathias SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1974-129 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Pajewski, Oliver SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1971-65 1:0 3.5 aus 9
12 Seliger, Frank — DWZ: 1952-69 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Hanhörster, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2027-133 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Moradi Kahlou, Benjamin SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1940-26 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Riesner, Daniel LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1921-46 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Nolte, Klaus SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 1928-49 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Mbarek, Najd SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 2039-14 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Knollmann, Benjamin SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1884-110 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Buddensiek, Uwe Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 2004-115 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Kirchner, Karl-Heinz SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1868-53 1:0 3.5 aus 8
13 Brinkmann, Markus — DWZ: 1911-113 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Krüger, Tim Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1999-109 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Hagemeier, Ulrich SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2045-83 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Kruse, Janik LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 2095-117 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Gerard, Marcel SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 1974-47 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Forchert, Niko Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2085-69 0:1 3.0 aus 9
5 Ott, Helmut SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1747-93 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Hanisch, Bernd Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1980-98 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Jakubek, Leander SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1868-54 1:0 4.5 aus 9
14 König, Andreas — DWZ: 1834-39 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Janyska, Dennis Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2006-56 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Nolte, Udo SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1859-84 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Prior, Benjamin LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1790-76 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Luimes, Werner SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 1827-130 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Gößling, Guido Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2127-90 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Dilger, Jan SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1827-80 0:1 3.0 aus 9
5 Fritz, Axel Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1838-129 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Brechelt, Detlef SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1750-37 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
15 Brinkmann, Andrea — DWZ: 1766-119 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Scharnowski, Tobias Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1954-82 +:- 3.5 aus 8
6 Gudath, Reiner SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1869-54 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Kuckling, Linus LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1888-101 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Schwarzkopp, Franz SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 1808-51 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Langenhop, Lars SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1890-83 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Grüttemeier, Uwe Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2009-125 1:0 6.5 aus 9
6 Quehl, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1896-48 0:1 4.0 aus 6
16 Kruze, Frank — DWZ: 1749-108 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Jürgens, Ralf SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1839-25 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Kuckling, Jonas LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1731-86 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Enste, Thomas SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 1758-54 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Stork, Joachim SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1945-127 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Danielmeier, Ralf Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 1973-121 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Taubert, Tobias SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1734-66 0:1 3.0 aus 9
7 Klemme, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1968-156 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Bürger, Axel SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1755-40 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2001 Riedl, Holger — DWZ: 1748-60 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Hohn, Stephan SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1913-27 0:1 5.0 aus 6
8 Sudbrock, Ralf Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2053-69 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
8 Meyer zu Knolle, Marius SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1737-21 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Nußbaumer, Bernhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1791-80 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2002 Lennartz, Miriam — DWZ: 1633-61 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Minosjan, Artur Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2009-65 ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
8 Brunke, Pascal SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1930-75 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Gutte, Friedhelm LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1805-96 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Beecht, Ralf SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 1625-37 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
18 Lückner, Andreas — DWZ: 1970-47 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Hoffmann, Andreas SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1887-51 1:0 6.0 aus 9
8 Hecke, Josef SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1617-32 1:0 0.5 aus 2
19 Unruh, Heinrich — DWZ: 1698-146 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Karsunke, Marvin SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1839-97 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8