SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SG Bünde 1

1 Borgelt, Christian — DWZ: 2027-44 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Forchert, Martin Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2282-121 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
2 Brunke, Christian — DWZ: 2078-98 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Rapatinski, Konstantin SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2188-48 0:1 1.0 aus 2
1 Kretschmann, Michael Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 2037-75 0:1 2.5 aus 9
1 Ebert, Manuel Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2139-115 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Graf, Tobias LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1979-38 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Bremke, Uwe SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 2077-70 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Bundesmann, Jörg SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 2045-87 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Grün, Gerd-Peter Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2215-87 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Gulatz, Maurice SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2126-114 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Friesen, Viktor Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 2174-81 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Botschek, Martin — DWZ: 2030-164 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Tuschinske, Matthias SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2100-91 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Kapitza, Mathias Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 2006-95 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Plaßmann, Dominik Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2224-144 1:0 6.0 aus 9
2 Kuckling, Hannah LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 2090-128 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Tscheuschner, Tobias SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 2078-52 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Schulte, Oliver SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 2042-65 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Simon, Hans Christian Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2141-90 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Braun, Peter SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2003-58 1:0 1.5 aus 9
4 Moradi Kahlou, Benjamin — DWZ: 1940-26 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Pajewski, Oliver SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1971-65 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Seliger, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1952-69 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Grochtmann, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1951-167 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Kruse, Janik LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 2073-118 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Nolte, Klaus SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 1928-49 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Mbarek, Najd SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 2039-14 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Forchert, Niko Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2085-69 +:- 3.0 aus 9
3 Ott, Mathias SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1982-130 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Schmitz, Thorsten Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 2008-105 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Hagemeier, Ulrich — DWZ: 2045-83 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Blübaum, Johanna SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1956-136 0:1 1.5 aus 2
4 Brinkmann, Markus Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1911-113 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Hanhörster, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2027-133 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Prior, Benjamin LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1790-76 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Breker, Roland SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 2005-82 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Langenhop, Lars SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1896-84 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Gößling, Guido Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2127-90 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Knollmann, Benjamin SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1867-112 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Buddensiek, Uwe Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1971-116 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Nolte, Udo — DWZ: 1859-84 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 König, Andreas Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1834-39 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Krüger, Tim Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1999-109 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Gerard, Marcel SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 1960-48 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Stork, Joachim SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1966-129 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Ott, Helmut SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1752-94 0:1 2.5 aus 9
4 Hanisch, Bernd Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1945-99 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Gudath, Reiner — DWZ: 1869-54 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Brinkmann, Andrea Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1766-119 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Janyska, Dennis Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2006-56 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Kuckling, Linus LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1888-101 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Luimes, Werner SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 1827-130 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Hoffmann, Andreas SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1897-52 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Grüttemeier, Uwe Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2009-125 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Heuermann, Heinz-Burkhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1841-189 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
8 Groß, Thomas — DWZ: 1718-64 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Kirchner, Karl-Heinz SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1868-53 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Scharnowski, Tobias Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1954-82 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Neudorf, Noah Levin LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1805-87 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1001 Jürgens, Ralf — DWZ: 1839-25 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Jakubek, Leander SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1868-54 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Kruze, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1749-108 0:1 3.5 aus 8
8 Minosjan, Artur Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2009-65 0:1 7.0 aus 8
7 Kuckling, Jonas LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1731-86 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Schwarzkopp, Franz SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 1808-51 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Dilger, Tim SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1813-71 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
6 Schütte, Marco Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1971-84 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1002 Moradi Kahlou, Daniel — DWZ: 1683-29 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Bürger, Axel SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1755-40 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Dilger, Jan SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1825-81 0:1 3.0 aus 9
7 Fritz, Axel Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1838-129 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1003 Böckstiegel, Ralf — DWZ: 1826-74 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Günther, Dominik LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1659-68 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Enste, Thomas SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 1758-54 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Karsunke, Marvin SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1839-98 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Danielmeier, Ralf Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2001-122 0:1 5.5 aus 8
10 Tiedemann, Mattias — DWZ: 1808-77 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Taubert, Tobias SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1734-66 1:0 3.0 aus 9
8 Nußbaumer, Bernhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1791-80 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
12 Kettler, Ilija Jonas — DWZ: 2024-80 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Pozo Campos, Francisco SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1875-106 1:0 1.0 aus 2
13 Brunke, Pascal — DWZ: 1945-79 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Lennartz, Miriam Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1617-62 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
8 Becker, Andreas SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1563-71 1:0 0.0 aus 1
16 Lehmann, Oliver — DWZ: 1705-24 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Ebert, Karsten Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 1903-100 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2