SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

LSV Turm Lippstadt 2

9 Graf, Tobias — DWZ: 1995-39 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Kretschmann, Michael Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 2074-76 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Brunke, Christian SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2097-99 0:1 2.5 aus 9
1 Ebert, Manuel Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2141-116 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Bremke, Uwe SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 2091-71 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Bundesmann, Jörg SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 2049-90 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Forchert, Martin Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2273-123 1:0 5.5 aus 8
10 Kuckling, Hannah — DWZ: 2071-130 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Friesen, Viktor Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 2147-83 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Kapitza, Mathias Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 2033-96 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Botschek, Martin SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2013-165 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Tscheuschner, Tobias SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 2051-53 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Schulte, Oliver SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 2059-67 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Gulatz, Maurice SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2144-116 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
11 Riesner, Daniel — DWZ: 1908-50 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Seliger, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1929-70 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Plaßmann, Dominik Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2195-146 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Nolte, Klaus SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 1926-50 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Mbarek, Najd SF Lieme 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Grün, Gerd-Peter Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2227-88 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2 Braun, Peter SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2027-60 1:0 1.5 aus 9
12 Kruse, Janik — DWZ: 2099-122 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: 3)
2 Buddensiek, Uwe Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1975-117 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Blübaum, Karl-Ernst SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2209-71 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Brinkmann, Markus Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1896-114 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Moradi Kahlou, Benjamin SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1971-27 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Grochtmann, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1991-170 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Breker, Roland SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 2030-83 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Langenhop, Lars SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1908-86 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Forchert, Niko Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2074-70 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Ott, Mathias SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1976-132 1:0 2.0 aus 8
13 Prior, Benjamin — DWZ: 1724-78 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Heuermann, Heinz-Burkhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1811-192 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 König, Andreas Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1825-40 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Hagemeier, Ulrich SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2015-84 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Hanhörster, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1986-135 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Gerard, Marcel SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 1964-49 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Stork, Joachim SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1957-132 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Gößling, Guido Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2135-91 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Knollmann, Benjamin SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1857-114 0:1 3.5 aus 9
14 Lewandowski, Edward — DWZ: 1780-42 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Schütte, Marco Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1961-85 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
5 Krüger, Tim Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2029-110 -:- 3.0 aus 8
15 Kuckling, Linus — DWZ: 1915-103 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Fritz, Axel Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1903-132 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Pajewski, Oliver SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1981-66 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Brinkmann, Andrea Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1779-120 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Gudath, Reiner SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1848-55 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Janyska, Dennis Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2044-57 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Luimes, Werner SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 1810-131 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Hohn, Stephan SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1901-28 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
5 Grüttemeier, Uwe Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2010-126 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Ott, Helmut SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1742-96 1:0 2.5 aus 9
16 Neudorf, Noah Levin — DWZ: 1861-90 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Klemme, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1970-159 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Kirchner, Karl-Heinz SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1867-54 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Groß, Thomas SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1718-64 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Schwarzkopp, Franz SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 1827-53 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Hoffmann, Andreas SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1891-54 -:+ 6.0 aus 9
6 Dilger, Tim SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1838-73 -:- 1.5 aus 7
2001 Kuckling, Jonas — DWZ: 1732-86 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Nußbaumer, Bernhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1747-83 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Jakubek, Leander SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1852-55 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Kruze, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1736-109 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Jürgens, Ralf SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1839-25 0:1 2.0 aus 7
7 Scharnowski, Tobias Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1954-82 0:1 3.5 aus 8
8 Beecht, Ralf SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 1606-39 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Langenhop, Nils SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1621-69 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Danielmeier, Ralf Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2030-123 1:0 5.5 aus 8
7 Dilger, Jan SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1832-83 +:- 3.0 aus 9
2002 Köhlers, Detlef — DWZ: 2012-26 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2003 Kühler, Andreas — DWZ: 1876-81 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Fischer, Eckhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1694-120 1:0 0.0 aus 1
18 Gutte, Friedhelm — DWZ: 1761-97 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Lennartz, Miriam Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1591-63 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Nagel, Jens Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 1993-87 0:1 1.0 aus 1
19 Hagenhoff, Georg — DWZ: 1813-255 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Brechelt, Detlef SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1748-38 0:1 2.5 aus 6
21 Pretzer, Viktor — DWZ: 1720-50 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Bürger, Axel SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1769-42 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
22 Berne, David — DWZ: 1685-49 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Jost, Jan-Timo SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1540-64 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Taubert, Tobias SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1732-68 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3004 Klimke, Rudolf — DWZ: 1784-69 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kohlgraf, Frank SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1680-68 0:1 2.0 aus 2
25 Günther, Dominik — DWZ: 1714-69 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Böckstiegel, Ralf SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1805-75 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Biermann, Stefan Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 1774-35 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
26 Masalsky, Boris — DWZ: 1503-104 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Roth, Thorsten Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1967-60 0:1 1.5 aus 2