SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SF Lieme 2

9 Bundesmann, Jörg — DWZ: 2049-90 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Forchert, Martin Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2273-123 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Gulatz, Maurice SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2144-116 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Schmitz, Thorsten Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 2001-106 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Blübaum, Karl-Ernst SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2235-72 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
1 Kretschmann, Michael Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 2075-76 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Brunke, Christian SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2103-100 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Graf, Tobias LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1995-39 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Ebert, Manuel Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2141-116 1:0 5.0 aus 9
10 Schulte, Oliver — DWZ: 2059-67 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Grün, Gerd-Peter Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2227-88 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Braun, Peter SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2027-60 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 Buddensiek, Uwe Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1975-117 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Tuschinske, Matthias SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2084-92 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Kapitza, Mathias Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 2033-96 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Botschek, Martin SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2013-165 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Kuckling, Hannah LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 2071-130 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Bremke, Uwe SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Plaßmann, Dominik Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2153-148 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
11 Mbarek, Najd — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Simon, Hans Christian Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2140-91 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Ott, Mathias SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1976-132 0:1 2.0 aus 8
3 Heuermann, Heinz-Burkhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1837-194 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Pajewski, Oliver SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1981-66 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Seliger, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1930-70 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Moradi Kahlou, Benjamin SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1971-27 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Riesner, Daniel LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1908-50 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Tscheuschner, Tobias SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 2051-53 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Grochtmann, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1985-171 0:1 5.0 aus 9
12 Langenhop, Lars — DWZ: 1908-86 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Forchert, Niko Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2074-70 +:- 3.0 aus 9
4 Knollmann, Benjamin SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1857-114 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Schütte, Marco Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1961-85 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Kirchner, Karl-Heinz SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1867-54 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Brinkmann, Andrea Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1779-120 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Hagemeier, Ulrich SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2015-84 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Kruse, Janik LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 2129-123 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Seibt, Matthias SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 2048-25 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Hanhörster, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1986-135 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
13 Stork, Joachim — DWZ: 1957-132 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Ott, Helmut SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1742-96 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Quehl, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1901-50 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Jakubek, Leander SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1852-55 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Kruze, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1736-109 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Nolte, Udo SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1860-85 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Prior, Benjamin LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1776-79 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Breker, Roland SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 2030-83 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Krüger, Tim Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2029-110 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
14 Hohn, Stephan — DWZ: 1901-28 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Gößling, Guido Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2135-91 1:0 6.0 aus 9
6 Klemme, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1901-161 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Brechelt, Detlef SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1748-38 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Riedl, Holger Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1765-61 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Kuckling, Linus LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1915-103 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Janyska, Dennis Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2044-57 1:0 6.0 aus 9
15 Hoffmann, Andreas — DWZ: 1891-54 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Grüttemeier, Uwe Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2010-126 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Dilger, Tim SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1838-73 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Nußbaumer, Bernhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1761-84 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
7 Bürger, Axel SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1769-42 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Lückner, Andreas Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1961-49 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Gudath, Reiner SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1843-56 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Neudorf, Noah Levin LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1860-90 +:- 1.5 aus 6
5 Gerard, Marcel SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 1964-49 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Scharnowski, Tobias Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1954-82 1:0 3.5 aus 8
16 Karsunke, Marvin — DWZ: 1871-100 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Danielmeier, Ralf Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2008-124 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
7 Dilger, Jan SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1832-83 1:0 3.0 aus 9
8 Jackl, Christian Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1721-71 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Seepe, Uwe SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1703-56 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Unruh, Heinrich Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1701-150 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Böckstiegel, Ralf SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1805-75 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Luimes, Werner SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 1811-131 0:1 5.0 aus 9
8 Minosjan, Artur Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2010-66 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2001 Diekmann, Ralf — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Becker, Andreas — DWZ: 1570-72 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Brunke, Pascal SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2018-84 0:1 1.5 aus 2
3001 Wittke, Rüdiger — DWZ: 1751-60 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Taubert, Tobias SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1732-68 0:1 3.0 aus 9
7 Beecht, Ralf SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 1606-39 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3003 Köhler, Wilfried — DWZ: 1654-65 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Sudbrock, Ralf Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2042-71 0:1 2.5 aus 4
27 Langenhop, Nils — DWZ: 1621-69 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kuckling, Jonas LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1731-86 0:1 4.5 aus 9
8 Greving, Hermann SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 1817-55 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1