SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

Bielefelder SK 1

1 Forchert, Martin — DWZ: 2282-121 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Bundesmann, Jörg SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 2048-86 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Ebert, Manuel Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2139-115 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Friesen, Viktor Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 2169-80 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Rapatinski, Konstantin SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2188-48 +:- 1.0 aus 2
1 Kretschmann, Michael Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 2037-75 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Borgelt, Christian SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2027-44 +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Graf, Tobias LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1979-38 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Bremke, Uwe SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 2077-70 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Grün, Gerd-Peter — DWZ: 2215-87 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Schulte, Oliver SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 2042-65 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Plaßmann, Dominik Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2228-143 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Schmitz, Thorsten Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 2008-105 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Blübaum, Karl-Ernst SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2228-70 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Punsaem, Gap Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1907-91 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Brunke, Christian SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2062-97 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Riesner, Daniel LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1921-46 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Tscheuschner, Tobias SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 2078-52 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Simon, Hans Christian — DWZ: 2141-90 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Mbarek, Najd SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 2039-14 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Grochtmann, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1909-166 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Gulatz, Maurice SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2129-113 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Heuermann, Heinz-Burkhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1857-187 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Tuschinske, Matthias SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2100-91 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Kapitza, Mathias Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 2006-95 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Botschek, Martin SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2030-164 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Nolte, Klaus SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 1928-49 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Forchert, Niko — DWZ: 2085-69 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Langenhop, Lars SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1890-83 -:+ 5.0 aus 9
4 Hanhörster, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2027-133 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Braun, Peter SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2003-58 1:0 1.5 aus 9
4 Schütte, Marco Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1971-84 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Pajewski, Oliver SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1971-65 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Brinkmann, Markus Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1911-113 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Moradi Kahlou, Benjamin SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1940-26 -:+ 5.0 aus 9
3 Kruse, Janik LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 2095-117 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Gerard, Marcel SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 1974-47 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Homann, Stefan — DWZ: 2238-63 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6 Gößling, Guido — DWZ: 2127-90 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Hohn, Stephan SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1913-27 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Krüger, Tim Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1999-109 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Ott, Mathias SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1974-129 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Fritz, Axel Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1838-129 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Kirchner, Karl-Heinz SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1868-53 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 König, Andreas Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1834-39 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Hagemeier, Ulrich SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2045-83 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Prior, Benjamin LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1790-76 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Luimes, Werner SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 1827-130 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Grüttemeier, Uwe — DWZ: 2009-125 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Hoffmann, Andreas SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1887-51 1:0 6.0 aus 9
6 Janyska, Dennis Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2006-56 1:0 6.0 aus 9
4 Knollmann, Benjamin SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1884-110 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Quehl, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1896-48 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Jakubek, Leander SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1868-54 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Brinkmann, Andrea Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1766-119 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Gudath, Reiner SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1869-54 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Kuckling, Linus LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1888-101 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Schwarzkopp, Franz SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 1808-51 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Danielmeier, Ralf — DWZ: 1973-121 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Karsunke, Marvin SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1839-97 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Scharnowski, Tobias Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1954-82 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Nußbaumer, Bernhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1791-80 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
7 Brechelt, Detlef SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1750-37 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Kruze, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1749-108 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Böckstiegel, Ralf SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1826-74 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Kuckling, Jonas LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1731-86 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Enste, Thomas SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 1758-54 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1001 Sudbrock, Ralf — DWZ: 2053-69 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Köhler, Wilfried SF Lieme 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Minosjan, Artur Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2009-65 0:1 7.0 aus 8
5 Ott, Helmut SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1747-93 1:0 2.5 aus 9
8 Riedl, Holger Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1748-60 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
10 Schnitker, Rainer — DWZ: 2022-50 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Beecht, Ralf SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 1625-37 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
11 Nagel, Jens — DWZ: 1997-86 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Gutte, Friedhelm LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1805-96 1:0 1.0 aus 2
12 Burg, Michael — DWZ: 1862-93 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Dilger, Tim SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1799-70 1:0 1.5 aus 7
8 Fuß, Jan Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1751-67 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
13 Ebert, Karsten — DWZ: 1911-99 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Dilger, Jan SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1827-80 1:0 3.0 aus 9
8 Lehmann, Oliver SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1705-24 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
15 Romppel, Matthias — DWZ: 1815-45 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Taubert, Tobias SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1734-66 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
16 Biermann, Stefan — DWZ: 1772-33 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Günther, Dominik LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1706-67 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
2002 Maslungas, Sortirios — DWZ: 1601-92 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Bürger, Axel SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1755-40 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9