SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SG Kirchlengern 1

1 Gulatz, Maurice — DWZ: 2144-116 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Bremke, Uwe SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Bundesmann, Jörg SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 2049-90 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Simon, Hans Christian Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2140-91 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
1 Ebert, Manuel Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2141-116 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Friesen, Viktor Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 2147-83 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Blübaum, Karl-Ernst SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2235-72 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Kretschmann, Michael Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 2075-76 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Brunke, Christian SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2103-100 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Kuckling, Hannah LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 2071-130 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Braun, Peter — DWZ: 2027-60 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Nolte, Klaus SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 1926-50 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Schulte, Oliver SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 2059-67 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Forchert, Niko Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2074-70 0:1 3.0 aus 9
2 Plaßmann, Dominik Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2153-148 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Buddensiek, Uwe Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1975-117 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Tuschinske, Matthias SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2084-92 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Punsaem, Gap Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1902-95 0:1 1.5 aus 5
2 Botschek, Martin SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2013-165 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Riesner, Daniel LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1908-50 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Ott, Mathias — DWZ: 1976-132 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Mbarek, Najd SF Lieme 2; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Gößling, Guido Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2135-91 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Grochtmann, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1985-171 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Heuermann, Heinz-Burkhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1837-194 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Pajewski, Oliver SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1981-66 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Kapitza, Mathias Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 2033-96 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Moradi Kahlou, Benjamin SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1971-27 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Kruse, Janik LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 2099-122 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Knollmann, Benjamin — DWZ: 1857-114 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Seibt, Matthias SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 2048-25 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Langenhop, Lars SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1908-86 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Grüttemeier, Uwe Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2010-126 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Hanhörster, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1986-135 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Fritz, Axel Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1902-135 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Blübaum, Johanna SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1986-140 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
4 Seliger, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1930-70 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Hagemeier, Ulrich SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2015-84 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Prior, Benjamin LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1776-79 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Ott, Helmut — DWZ: 1742-96 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Breker, Roland SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 2030-83 1:0 5.0 aus 6
5 Stork, Joachim SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1957-132 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Sudbrock, Ralf Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2042-71 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Krüger, Tim Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2029-110 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Quehl, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1901-50 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Kirchner, Karl-Heinz SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1867-54 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Brinkmann, Markus Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1896-114 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Nolte, Udo SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1860-85 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Kuckling, Linus LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1915-103 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Dilger, Tim — DWZ: 1838-73 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Gerard, Marcel SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 1964-49 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Hoffmann, Andreas SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1891-54 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Burg, Michael Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 1893-95 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Janyska, Dennis Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2044-57 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Jakubek, Leander SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1852-55 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Jürgens, Ralf SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1839-25 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Neudorf, Noah Levin LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1860-90 -:- 1.5 aus 6
7 Dilger, Jan — DWZ: 1832-83 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Luimes, Werner SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 1811-131 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Karsunke, Marvin SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1871-100 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Ebert, Karsten Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 1896-103 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Scharnowski, Tobias Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1954-82 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Klemme, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1901-161 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
7 Bürger, Axel SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1769-42 0:1 3.5 aus 9
6 König, Andreas Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1825-40 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Moradi Kahlou, Daniel SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1683-29 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Kuckling, Jonas LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1731-86 -:+ 4.5 aus 9
8 Taubert, Tobias — DWZ: 1732-68 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Schwarzkopp, Franz SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 1827-53 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Wittke, Rüdiger SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1751-60 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Romppel, Matthias Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 1811-46 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Minosjan, Artur Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2010-66 0:1 7.0 aus 8
7 Nußbaumer, Bernhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1761-84 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Pozo Campos, Francisco SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1816-108 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Kruze, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1736-109 1:0 3.5 aus 8
8 Tiedemann, Mattias SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1783-80 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Berne, David LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1685-49 0:1 1.5 aus 2
9 Budt, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1766-313 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Hiller, Stefan Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1894-50 0:1 1.0 aus 2
10 Meyer zu Knolle, Marius — DWZ: 1711-23 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Enste, Thomas SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 1777-55 0:1 3.0 aus 6
8 Riedl, Holger Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1765-61 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4