SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

Herforder SV Königsspringer 2

9 Friesen, Viktor — DWZ: 2174-81 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Kuckling, Hannah LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 2090-128 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Bremke, Uwe SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 2077-70 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Forchert, Martin Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2282-121 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Gulatz, Maurice SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2126-114 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Blübaum, Karl-Ernst SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2228-70 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Kretschmann, Michael Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 2037-75 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Brunke, Christian SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2078-98 1:0 2.5 aus 9
10 Schmitz, Thorsten — DWZ: 2008-105 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Bundesmann, Jörg SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 2045-87 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Grün, Gerd-Peter Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2215-87 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Ebert, Manuel Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2139-115 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Tuschinske, Matthias SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2100-91 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Punsaem, Gap Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1882-92 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Moradi Kahlou, Benjamin SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1940-26 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
11 Buddensiek, Uwe — DWZ: 1971-116 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Kruse, Janik LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 2073-118 1:0 7.0 aus 9
2 Schulte, Oliver SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 2042-65 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Braun, Peter SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2003-58 ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
2 Plaßmann, Dominik Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2224-144 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Seliger, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1952-69 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Hagemeier, Ulrich SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2045-83 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
12 Hanisch, Bernd — DWZ: 1945-99 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Tscheuschner, Tobias SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 2078-52 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Grochtmann, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1951-167 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Pajewski, Oliver SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1971-65 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Brinkmann, Markus Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1911-113 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Nolte, Udo SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1859-84 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
13 Heuermann, Heinz-Burkhard — DWZ: 1841-189 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Prior, Benjamin LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1790-76 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Mbarek, Najd SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 2039-14 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Simon, Hans Christian Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2141-90 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Ott, Mathias SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1982-130 0:1 2.0 aus 8
4 Hanhörster, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2027-133 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Gudath, Reiner SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1869-54 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
14 Schütte, Marco — DWZ: 1971-84 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Lewandowski, Edward LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1764-41 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3 Nolte, Klaus SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 1928-49 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Langenhop, Lars SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1896-84 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Forchert, Niko Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2085-69 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Krüger, Tim Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1999-109 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Kirchner, Karl-Heinz SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1868-53 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Jürgens, Ralf SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1839-25 1:0 2.0 aus 7
15 Fritz, Axel — DWZ: 1838-129 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Kuckling, Linus LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1888-101 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Gerard, Marcel SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 1960-48 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Gößling, Guido Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2127-90 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Knollmann, Benjamin SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1867-112 0:1 3.5 aus 9
6 Janyska, Dennis Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2006-56 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 König, Andreas Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1834-39 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Moradi Kahlou, Daniel SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1683-29 1:0 0.5 aus 3
16 Quehl, Thomas — DWZ: 1892-49 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Stork, Joachim SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1966-129 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Grüttemeier, Uwe Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2009-125 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Ott, Helmut SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1752-94 1:0 2.5 aus 9
7 Scharnowski, Tobias Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1954-82 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Jakubek, Leander SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1868-54 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Brinkmann, Andrea Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1766-119 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2001 Klemme, Thomas — DWZ: 1968-156 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Neudorf, Noah Levin LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1805-87 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Luimes, Werner SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 1827-130 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Hohn, Stephan SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1913-27 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Dilger, Jan SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1825-81 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
8 Minosjan, Artur Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2009-65 ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
6 Brechelt, Detlef SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1750-37 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Kruze, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1749-108 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2002 Nußbaumer, Bernhard — DWZ: 1791-80 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Kuckling, Jonas LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1731-86 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Schwarzkopp, Franz SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 1808-51 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Hoffmann, Andreas SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1897-52 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Danielmeier, Ralf Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2001-122 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
7 Taubert, Tobias SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1734-66 1:0 3.0 aus 9
7 Bürger, Axel SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1755-40 1:0 3.5 aus 9
8 Riedl, Holger Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1748-60 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Tiedemann, Mattias SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1808-77 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
2003 Krause, Gerd — DWZ: 1917-31 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Hiller, Stefan — DWZ: 1839-46 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Enste, Thomas SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 1758-54 0:1 3.0 aus 6
8 Budt, Karl-Heinz SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1754-310 1:0 0.0 aus 1
19 Jackl, Christian — DWZ: 1684-70 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Karsunke, Marvin SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1839-98 0:1 4.5 aus 8
20 Fuß, Jan — DWZ: 1790-68 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Burg, Michael Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 1862-93 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Jost, Jan-Timo SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1555-63 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
22 Fischer, Eckhard — DWZ: 1742-119 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kühler, Andreas LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1876-81 0:1 1.0 aus 1
23 Schmalhorst, Peter — DWZ: 1484-199 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Beecht, Ralf SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 1625-37 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7