SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

Gütersloher SV 1

1 Ebert, Manuel — DWZ: 2141-116 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Kretschmann, Michael Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 2075-76 +:- 2.5 aus 9
1 Forchert, Martin Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2273-123 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Brunke, Christian SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2103-100 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Gulatz, Maurice SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2144-116 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Graf, Tobias LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1995-39 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Schmitz, Thorsten Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 2001-106 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Bremke, Uwe SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: - 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Blübaum, Karl-Ernst SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2235-72 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Bundesmann, Jörg SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 2049-90 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Plaßmann, Dominik — DWZ: 2153-148 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Punsaem, Gap Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1902-95 +:- 1.5 aus 5
2 Grün, Gerd-Peter Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2227-88 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Botschek, Martin SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2013-165 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Braun, Peter SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2027-60 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 Riesner, Daniel LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1908-50 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Buddensiek, Uwe Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1975-117 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Tscheuschner, Tobias SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 2051-53 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Tuschinske, Matthias SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2084-92 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Schulte, Oliver SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 2059-67 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Grochtmann, Stephan — DWZ: 1985-171 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Kapitza, Mathias Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 2033-96 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Simon, Hans Christian Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2140-91 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Moradi Kahlou, Benjamin SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1971-27 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Ott, Mathias SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1976-132 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Kruse, Janik LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 2099-122 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Hanisch, Bernd Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1971-100 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Nolte, Klaus SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 1926-50 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Pajewski, Oliver SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1981-66 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Mbarek, Najd SF Lieme 2; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Hanhörster, Stephan — DWZ: 1986-135 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Seliger, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1930-70 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Forchert, Niko Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2074-70 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Hagemeier, Ulrich SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2015-84 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Knollmann, Benjamin SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1857-114 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Prior, Benjamin LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1776-79 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Heuermann, Heinz-Burkhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1837-194 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Breker, Roland SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 2030-83 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Kirchner, Karl-Heinz SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1867-54 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Langenhop, Lars SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1908-86 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Krüger, Tim — DWZ: 2029-110 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Brinkmann, Markus Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1896-114 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Gößling, Guido Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2135-91 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Nolte, Udo SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1860-85 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Ott, Helmut SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1742-96 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
5 Lewandowski, Edward LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1780-42 -:- 0.5 aus 2
5 Schütte, Marco Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1961-85 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
5 Jakubek, Leander SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1852-55 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Stork, Joachim SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1957-132 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Janyska, Dennis — DWZ: 2044-57 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
6 König, Andreas Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1825-40 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Grüttemeier, Uwe Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2010-126 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Gudath, Reiner SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1843-56 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Dilger, Tim SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1838-73 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Kuckling, Linus LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1915-103 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Fritz, Axel Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1902-135 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Gerard, Marcel SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 1964-49 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Brechelt, Detlef SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1748-38 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Hohn, Stephan SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1901-28 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Scharnowski, Tobias — DWZ: 1954-82 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Brinkmann, Andrea Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1779-120 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
7 Danielmeier, Ralf Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2008-124 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
7 Groß, Thomas SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1718-64 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Dilger, Jan SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1832-83 1:0 3.0 aus 9
7 Kuckling, Jonas LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1731-86 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Quehl, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1901-50 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Luimes, Werner SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 1811-131 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Hoffmann, Andreas SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1891-54 0:1 6.0 aus 9
8 Minosjan, Artur — DWZ: 2010-66 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Lennartz, Miriam Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1591-63 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
8 Sudbrock, Ralf Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2042-71 1:0 2.5 aus 4
8 Jürgens, Ralf SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1839-25 1:0 2.0 aus 7
8 Taubert, Tobias SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1732-68 1:0 3.0 aus 9
8 Klemme, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1901-161 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
7 Schwarzkopp, Franz SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 1827-53 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Bürger, Axel SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1769-42 1:0 3.5 aus 9
8 Karsunke, Marvin SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1871-100 1:0 4.5 aus 8
21 Roth, Thorsten — DWZ: 1967-60 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Masalsky, Boris LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1503-104 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Beecht, Ralf SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 1606-39 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
22 Stukemeier, Ralf — DWZ: 1793-175 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kohlgraf, Frank SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1679-68 0:1 2.0 aus 2