SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Jugendliga U20

SF Erkelenz 1

1 Zimansky, Andrei — DWZ: 1373-36 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Badermann, Daniel Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1654-29 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1 Reipen, Torben SG Hochneukirch 1; DWZ: 1759-41 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Schöttler, Leonard Rheydter SV 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
2 Bhattacharyya, Sumit — DWZ: 1410-44 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Panjer, Sidney Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 1371-34 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Rauer, Christian SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Wexel, Remy-Jöel SG Hochneukirch 1; DWZ: 1316-33 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Reyer, Moritz Rheydter SV 3; DWZ: 1215-19 +:- 1.0 aus 4
3 Dohrendorf, Cedrik Henry — DWZ: 1369-23 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Ricken, Katharina Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 1893-47 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Li, Hohao SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1673-31 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Böhm, Alexander SG Hochneukirch 1; DWZ: 1069-12 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Faktorovich, Alexander Rheydter SV 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Esser, Finn — DWZ: 1304-34 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Lotze, Matthias Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
3 Rauer, Rebecca SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1222-15 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Kleinmanns, Nick Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1320-22 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Reinartz, Yannick SG Hochneukirch 1; DWZ: 882-16 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Schirmer, Mats Rheydter SV 3; DWZ: 908-6 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Dohr, Luca — DWZ: 978-26 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Sen, Mithat Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Zboralski, Tobias SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1272-12 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Bonn, Alexander Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: - +:- 2.0 aus 4
5 Hermes, Sven Rheydter SV 3; DWZ: 1009-17 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Löser, Julian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Bauer, Marius SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1416-21 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Pommerening, Mark Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Wexel, Larissa SG Hochneukirch 1; DWZ: 874-22 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Konzelmann, Haldor Rheydter SV 3; DWZ: 937-16 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Bhattacharyya, Mohan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
8 Dohrendorf, Celine Cathrine — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Brosch, Jonathan Till — DWZ: 730-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Kozik, Maxim — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Mertens, Daniel — DWZ: 854-10 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Hesse, Lucas Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1345-25 +:- 0.0 aus 2
12 Rommerskirchen, Julian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Brosch, Caspar Julian — DWZ: 907-14 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Führs, John Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Jakobs, Luca SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Brachmann, Jules Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1039-14 0:1 3.5 aus 4
14 Biebighäuser, Lukas — DWZ: 905-7 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Hase, Moritz Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Wexel, Chiara SG Hochneukirch 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.5 aus 3