SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Jugendliga U20

Krefelder SK Turm 2

7 Weimann, Nikita — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
8 von der Weyden, Louis — DWZ: 1634-56 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Schöttler, Leonard Rheydter SV 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Rauer, Christian SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
1 Badermann, Daniel Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1654-29 0:1 2.0 aus 2
9 Panjer, Sidney — DWZ: 1371-34 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Bhattacharyya, Sumit SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1410-44 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Reyer, Moritz Rheydter SV 3; DWZ: 1215-19 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Bonn, Alexander Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Gärtner, Tristan SG Hochneukirch 1; DWZ: 1176-26 -:+ 2.0 aus 4
10 Ricken, Katharina — DWZ: 1893-47 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Dohrendorf, Cedrik Henry SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1369-23 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Dückers, Benedikt Rheydter SV 3; DWZ: 1329-25 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Li, Hohao SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1673-31 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
2 Wexel, Remy-Jöel SG Hochneukirch 1; DWZ: 1316-33 1:0 3.5 aus 5
11 Lotze, Matthias — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Esser, Finn SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1304-34 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
3 Böhm, Alexander SG Hochneukirch 1; DWZ: 1069-12 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
12 Sen, Mithat — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Dohr, Luca SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 978-26 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Kosjanski, Michael Rheydter SV 3; DWZ: 815-5 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Rauer, Rebecca SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1222-15 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Pommerening, Mark Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Reinartz, Yannick SG Hochneukirch 1; DWZ: 882-16 1:0 0.5 aus 4
13 Selders, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Grasnik, Dimitri — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Plumeyer, Jan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Laak, Felix — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Brahimi, Cedric Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 3
17 Bayram, Ardan Eymen — DWZ: 945-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Zboralski, Tobias SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1272-12 0:1 4.5 aus 5
5 Brachmann, Jules Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1039-14 0:1 3.5 aus 4
18 Führs, John — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Brosch, Caspar Julian SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 907-14 0:1 1.0 aus 3
5 Faktorovich, Alexander Rheydter SV 3; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 3
19 Engel, Luise — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Wetzels, Finn Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1063-16 0:1 2.0 aus 2
20 Budzinski, Aurel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Hase, Moritz — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Biebighäuser, Lukas SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 905-7 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Bauer, Marius SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1416-21 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Wexel, Larissa SG Hochneukirch 1; DWZ: 874-22 0:1 2.0 aus 4
22 Schoog, Timo — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Konzelmann, Haldor Rheydter SV 3; DWZ: 937-16 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Jakobs, Phil SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Wexel, Chiara SG Hochneukirch 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 3