SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Jugendliga U20

Rheydter SV 3

13 Gerlach, Lukas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Reipen, Torben SG Hochneukirch 1; DWZ: 1759-41 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
14 Schöttler, Leonard — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Kleinmanns, Nick Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1320-22 0:1 4.0 aus 4
1 von der Weyden, Louis Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 1634-56 0:1 1.5 aus 3
2 Gärtner, Tristan SG Hochneukirch 1; DWZ: 1176-26 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Li, Hohao SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1673-31 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Zimansky, Andrei SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1373-36 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
15 Reyer, Moritz — DWZ: 1215-19 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Panjer, Sidney Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 1371-34 0:1 1.0 aus 4
3 Wexel, Remy-Jöel SG Hochneukirch 1; DWZ: 1316-33 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Rauer, Rebecca SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1222-15 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Bhattacharyya, Sumit SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1410-44 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
16 Dückers, Benedikt — DWZ: 1329-25 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Ricken, Katharina Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 1893-47 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Böhm, Alexander SG Hochneukirch 1; DWZ: 1069-12 1:0 2.0 aus 3
3 Zboralski, Tobias SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1272-12 0:1 4.5 aus 5
17 Kosjanski, Michael — DWZ: 815-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Bonn, Alexander Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Sen, Mithat Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 5
18 Faktorovich, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Pommerening, Mark Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Führs, John Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Dohrendorf, Cedrik Henry SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1369-23 0:1 1.0 aus 4
19 Schirmer, Mats — DWZ: 908-6 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Nopper, Louis Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1599-22 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Bauer, Marius SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1416-21 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Esser, Finn SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1304-34 0:1 4.0 aus 5
20 Hermes, Sven — DWZ: 1009-17 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Brahimi, Cedric Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Jakobs, Luca SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Dohr, Luca SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 978-26 1:0 1.0 aus 4
21 Deckert, Mats — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Konzelmann, Haldor — DWZ: 937-16 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Schoog, Timo Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 3
6 Jakobs, Phil SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Löser, Julian SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
23 Kurbalija, Kane — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Schremm, Jannik Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
24 Crncevic, Tomislav — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Jennissen, Peter SG Hochneukirch 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 2
25 Hetterle, Victor — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Altun, Süleyman — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Körner, Leo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
28 Hermes, Matz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Richter, Marc — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Klüttermann, Jan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Syutkin, Ilya — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Syutkin, Nicole — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Borkhardt, Lucy — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Moyerer, Polina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Diep, Chen-Yang — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Kanat, Enes — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Pesch, Leon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
38 Heider, Niklas — DWZ: 1062-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Wexel, Larissa SG Hochneukirch 1; DWZ: 874-22 0:1 2.0 aus 4
39 Wolkowski, Lukas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Braun, Samuel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Mühlen, Moritz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Ghencea, Matei — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Siegers, Simon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Siegers, David — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )