SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse A

SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4

21 Meyer, Ralf — DWZ: 1359-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Hennes, Martin — DWZ: 1547-24 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Dietrich, Manfred SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 5; DWZ: 1445-43 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Pooth, Hans SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1506-20 -:+ 2.0 aus 5
1 Balik, Ali PSV Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1701-61 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Staroszynski, Christoph SG Duisburg-Nord 3; DWZ: - 0:1 7.0 aus 7
1 Klaus, Helmut OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: - 1:0 5.0 aus 7
1 Imbierowicz, Dirk ESK WD Wedau 3; DWZ: 1408-76 +:- 2.0 aus 6
23 Hennes, Manfred — DWZ: 1580-25 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Boffen, Jürgen SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 5; DWZ: 1548-25 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Schmidt, Alexander SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1359-33 -:+ 2.0 aus 5
2 Atanasovski, Goran PSV Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1504-19 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Welz, Ulf SG Duisburg-Nord 3; DWZ: 1691-54 1:0 4.0 aus 5
2 Kerkhoff, Johannes OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1322-204 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Osten, Horst ESK WD Wedau 3; DWZ: 1369-129 0:1 3.0 aus 5
24 Sandkühler, Wolf — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Vogt, Michael SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 5; DWZ: 1278-50 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Grinschgl, Sascha SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1542-7 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Venier, Luca PSV Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1570-13 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Klupsch, Jürgen SG Duisburg-Nord 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
3 Müller, Lothar OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Schmitz, Hendrik ESK WD Wedau 3; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 6
25 Bönsch, Josef — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Grella, Ewald — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Lyudko, Michail SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Kohlhause, Dirk SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1174-76 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Erner, Jens PSV Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1382-4 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Fabo, Stefan SG Duisburg-Nord 3; DWZ: 1364-95 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Oberst, Alfred OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1268-59 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Schmidtchen, Peter ESK WD Wedau 3; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 6
4001 Hoof, Heinrich — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Berning, Felix SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 5; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Assmann, Wilhelm SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1146-110 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Usdenski, Andreas PSV Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1787-15 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4002 Haug, Jens — DWZ: 1570-27 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Boos, Simon ESK WD Wedau 3; DWZ: 1156-10 +:- 0.0 aus 3
4003 Ohlhoff, Kai — DWZ: 1200-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4004 Bohry, Patrick — DWZ: 1507-22 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Peterschulte, Noah SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 5; DWZ: 1015-11 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Hamscher, Markus SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1337-20 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Czybulka, Reiner SG Duisburg-Nord 3; DWZ: 1589-72 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Jurga, Werner OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1142-21 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4005 Lamersdorf, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Maaßen, Thomas PSV Duisburg 4; DWZ: 985-3 0:1 1.0 aus 5
6 Petry, Uwe SG Duisburg-Nord 3; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4006 Osipiak, Grzegorz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
4007 Vortmeier, Jan — DWZ: 1547-34 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Motz, Luca OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1446-4 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Osten, Sonja ESK WD Wedau 3; DWZ: 1594-43 1:0 3.5 aus 5