SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse A

ESK WD Wedau 4

21 Parnitzke, Lothar — DWZ: 1206-10 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Imbierowicz, Dirk ESK WD Wedau 3; DWZ: 1408-76 0:1 2.0 aus 6
1 Dietrich, Manfred SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 5; DWZ: 1445-43 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Pooth, Hans SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1506-20 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Balik, Ali PSV Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1701-61 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Welz, Ulf SG Duisburg-Nord 3; DWZ: 1691-54 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Klaus, Helmut OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 7
22 Vogt, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Saalberg, Karin — DWZ: 817-30 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Osten, Horst ESK WD Wedau 3; DWZ: 1369-129 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Boffen, Jürgen SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 5; DWZ: 1548-25 1:0 3.5 aus 5
2 Schmidt, Alexander SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1359-33 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Atanasovski, Goran PSV Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1504-19 0:1 1.5 aus 5
2 Staroszynski, Christoph SG Duisburg-Nord 3; DWZ: - 0:1 7.0 aus 7
2 Kerkhoff, Johannes OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1322-204 0:1 1.5 aus 7
24 Walczak, Manfred — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Schmitz, Hendrik ESK WD Wedau 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Preiß, Wolfgang SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 5; DWZ: 1514-80 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Grinschgl, Sascha SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1542-7 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Buyken, Florian PSV Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1818-18 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
3 Hillebrand, Bernd SG Duisburg-Nord 3; DWZ: 1647-31 -:+ 4.5 aus 5
3 Müller, Lothar OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: - -:+ 2.5 aus 7
25 Osipov, Zakhar — DWZ: 801-6 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Schmidtchen, Peter ESK WD Wedau 3; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 6
4 Vogt, Michael SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 5; DWZ: 1278-50 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Klaus, Wolfgang SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Erner, Jens PSV Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1382-4 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Klupsch, Jürgen SG Duisburg-Nord 3; DWZ: - 0:1 6.5 aus 7
4 Oberst, Alfred OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1268-59 -:- 5.0 aus 7
26 Schönfeldt, Thomas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Boos, Simon ESK WD Wedau 3; DWZ: 1156-10 -:- 0.0 aus 3
5 Neu, Christoph SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 5; DWZ: - -:+ 1.5 aus 5
5 Fabo, Stefan SG Duisburg-Nord 3; DWZ: 1364-95 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
27 Gutkin, David — DWZ: 1443-16 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Osten, Sonja ESK WD Wedau 3; DWZ: 1594-43 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Berg, Hendrik Valentin SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 5; DWZ: 1174-16 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Usdenski, Andreas PSV Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1787-15 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Zwilling, Josef SG Duisburg-Nord 3; DWZ: 1155-42 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Jurga, Werner OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1142-21 1:0 4.5 aus 6
28 Stypa, Josef — DWZ: 1148-4 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Assmann, Wilhelm SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1146-110 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Maaßen, Thomas PSV Duisburg 4; DWZ: 985-3 +:- 1.0 aus 5
6 Motz, Luca OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1446-4 1:0 1.0 aus 3