SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse A

PSV Duisburg 4

23 Balik, Ali — DWZ: 1701-61 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Imbierowicz, Dirk ESK WD Wedau 3; DWZ: 1408-76 0:1 2.0 aus 6
1 Hennes, Martin SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1527-23 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Parnitzke, Lothar ESK WD Wedau 4; DWZ: 1215-9 1:0 0.5 aus 6
1 Pooth, Hans SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1488-19 +:- 2.0 aus 5
24 Atanasovski, Goran — DWZ: 1483-18 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Welz, Ulf SG Duisburg-Nord 3; DWZ: 1715-53 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Klaus, Helmut OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Hennes, Manfred SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1557-23 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Saalberg, Karin ESK WD Wedau 4; DWZ: 799-28 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Grinschgl, Sascha SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1546-6 0:1 4.0 aus 5
25 Buyken, Florian — DWZ: 1759-15 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Staroszynski, Christoph SG Duisburg-Nord 3; DWZ: - 0:1 7.0 aus 7
2 Kerkhoff, Johannes OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1386-202 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Osten, Horst ESK WD Wedau 3; DWZ: 1339-126 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Walczak, Manfred ESK WD Wedau 4; DWZ: - +:- 0.5 aus 6
26 Venier, Luca — DWZ: 1529-12 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Klupsch, Jürgen SG Duisburg-Nord 3; DWZ: - 0:1 6.5 aus 7
3 Sandkühler, Wolf SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Klaus, Wolfgang SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1280-76 0:1 3.0 aus 5
27 Erner, Jens — DWZ: 1382-4 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Fabo, Stefan SG Duisburg-Nord 3; DWZ: 1364-95 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Müller, Lothar OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Schmitz, Hendrik ESK WD Wedau 3; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Grella, Ewald SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1393-18 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Osipov, Zakhar ESK WD Wedau 4; DWZ: 816-5 1:0 0.0 aus 6
4 Kohlhause, Dirk SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1184-75 1:0 0.5 aus 4
28 Reinhardt, Carlo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Noe, Fritz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Barski, Dmitri — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Usdenski, Andreas — DWZ: 1731-13 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Zwilling, Josef SG Duisburg-Nord 3; DWZ: 1155-42 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Oberst, Alfred OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1230-53 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Schmidt, Werner ESK WD Wedau 3; DWZ: - +:- 2.0 aus 4
5 Hoof, Heinrich SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Gutkin, David ESK WD Wedau 4; DWZ: 1439-15 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Hamscher, Markus SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1345-18 0:1 3.0 aus 4
32 Klose, Paul — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Jurga, Werner OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1171-19 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Schmidtchen, Peter ESK WD Wedau 3; DWZ: - -:- 1.0 aus 6
6 Piontek, Jörg SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 3
33 Maaßen, Thomas — DWZ: 985-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Czybulka, Reiner SG Duisburg-Nord 3; DWZ: 1588-70 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Seifert, Hendrik OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1399-28 0:1 1.0 aus 3
6 Osten, Sonja ESK WD Wedau 3; DWZ: 1509-38 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Lamersdorf, Alexander SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Stypa, Josef ESK WD Wedau 4; DWZ: 1113-3 -:+ 2.0 aus 3