SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse A

SG Duisburg-Nord 3

15 Welz, Ulf — DWZ: 1715-53 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Atanasovski, Goran PSV Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1483-18 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Klaus, Helmut OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: - 1:0 5.0 aus 7
1 Imbierowicz, Dirk ESK WD Wedau 3; DWZ: 1408-76 +:- 2.0 aus 6
1 Hennes, Manfred SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1557-23 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Parnitzke, Lothar ESK WD Wedau 4; DWZ: 1215-9 1:0 0.5 aus 6
16 Staroszynski, Christoph — DWZ: - — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Buyken, Florian PSV Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1759-15 1:0 2.5 aus 4
1 Dietrich, Manfred SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 5; DWZ: 1470-40 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Angermann, Immo-Frank OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Schmitz, Hendrik ESK WD Wedau 3; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Hennes, Martin SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1527-23 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Saalberg, Karin ESK WD Wedau 4; DWZ: 799-28 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Pooth, Hans SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1488-19 +:- 2.0 aus 5
17 Hillebrand, Bernd — DWZ: 1623-30 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Vogt, Michael SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 5; DWZ: 1275-45 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Kerkhoff, Johannes OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1386-202 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Schmidt, Werner ESK WD Wedau 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Walczak, Manfred ESK WD Wedau 4; DWZ: - +:- 0.5 aus 6
2 Schmidt, Alexander SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1399-32 1:0 2.0 aus 5
18 Klupsch, Jürgen — DWZ: - — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Venier, Luca PSV Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1529-12 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Neu, Christoph SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 5; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Müller, Lothar OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Schmidtchen, Peter ESK WD Wedau 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Sandkühler, Wolf SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Osipov, Zakhar ESK WD Wedau 4; DWZ: 816-5 1:0 0.0 aus 6
3 Grinschgl, Sascha SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1546-6 1:0 4.0 aus 5
19 Fabo, Stefan — DWZ: 1364-95 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Erner, Jens PSV Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1382-4 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Berning, Felix SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 5; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Oberst, Alfred OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1230-53 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Boos, Simon ESK WD Wedau 3; DWZ: 1178-9 +:- 0.0 aus 3
4 Grella, Ewald SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1393-18 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Schönfeldt, Thomas ESK WD Wedau 4; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 3
4 Klaus, Wolfgang SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1280-76 1:0 3.0 aus 5
20 Zwilling, Josef — DWZ: 1155-42 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Usdenski, Andreas PSV Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1731-13 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Neu, Marc SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 5; DWZ: 1019-15 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Seifert, Hendrik OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1399-28 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 ESK WD Wedau 3 +:-
6 Gutkin, David ESK WD Wedau 4; DWZ: 1439-15 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Assmann, Wilhelm SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1165-109 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
21 Frütel, Günter — DWZ: 1571-110 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Hamscher, Markus SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1345-18 1:0 3.0 aus 4
22 Memili, Serena Gülsen — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Czybulka, Reiner — DWZ: 1588-70 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Maaßen, Thomas PSV Duisburg 4; DWZ: 985-3 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Pak, Aliaksandr SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 5; DWZ: 1479-55 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Bohry, Patrick SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1467-17 1:0 1.0 aus 4
24 Stermann, Sebastian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Petry, Uwe — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Lamersdorf, Alexander SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
27 Plückelmann, Herbert — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )