SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse A: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Staroszynski, Christoph SG Duisburg-Nord 3 - 7,0 7 100
2 Klupsch, Jürgen SG Duisburg-Nord 3 - 6,5 7 93
3 Klaus, Helmut OSC Rheinhausen 4 - 5,0 7 71
4 Oberst, Alfred OSC Rheinhausen 4 1230-53 5,0 7 71
5 Hillebrand, Bernd SG Duisburg-Nord 3 1623-30 4,5 5 90
6 Jurga, Werner OSC Rheinhausen 4 1171-19 4,5 6 75
7 Erner, Jens PSV Duisburg 4 1382-4 4,5 6 75
8 Assmann, Wilhelm SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3 1165-109 4,0 5 80
9 Grinschgl, Sascha SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3 1546-6 4,0 5 80
10 Welz, Ulf SG Duisburg-Nord 3 1715-53 4,0 5 80
11 Grella, Ewald SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4 1393-18 4,0 6 67
12 Usdenski, Andreas PSV Duisburg 4 1731-13 4,0 6 67
13 Fabo, Stefan SG Duisburg-Nord 3 1364-95 4,0 7 57
14 Boffen, Jürgen SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 5 1447-21 3,5 5 70
15 Osten, Sonja ESK WD Wedau 3 1509-38 3,5 5 70
16 Schmitz, Hendrik ESK WD Wedau 3 - 3,5 6 58
17 Zwilling, Josef SG Duisburg-Nord 3 1155-42 3,5 6 58
18 Vogt, Michael SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 5 1275-45 3,5 6 58
19 Czybulka, Reiner SG Duisburg-Nord 3 1588-70 3,0 3 100
20 Hamscher, Markus SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3 1345-18 3,0 4 75
21 Balik, Ali PSV Duisburg 4 1701-61 3,0 4 75
22 Klaus, Wolfgang SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3 1280-76 3,0 5 60
23 Osten, Horst ESK WD Wedau 3 1339-126 3,0 5 60
24 Dietrich, Manfred SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 5 1470-40 3,0 6 50
25 Hennes, Manfred SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4 1557-23 3,0 6 50
26 Buyken, Florian PSV Duisburg 4 1759-15 2,5 4 63
27 Sandkühler, Wolf SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4 - 2,5 6 42
28 Hennes, Martin SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4 1527-23 2,5 6 42
29 Müller, Lothar OSC Rheinhausen 4 - 2,5 7 36
30 Berg, Hendrik Valentin SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 5 1132-14 2,0 2 100
31 Preiß, Wolfgang SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 5 1528-78 2,0 2 100
32 Stypa, Josef ESK WD Wedau 4 1113-3 2,0 3 67
33 Schmidt, Werner ESK WD Wedau 3 - 2,0 4 50
34 Schmidt, Alexander SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3 1399-32 2,0 5 40
35 Gutkin, David ESK WD Wedau 4 1439-15 2,0 5 40
36 Pooth, Hans SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3 1488-19 2,0 5 40
37 Imbierowicz, Dirk ESK WD Wedau 3 1408-76 2,0 6 33
38 Vortmeier, Jan SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4 1545-29 1,5 2 75
39 Neu, Christoph SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 5 - 1,5 5 30
40 Atanasovski, Goran PSV Duisburg 4 1483-18 1,5 5 30
41 Kerkhoff, Johannes OSC Rheinhausen 4 1386-202 1,5 7 21
42 Petry, Uwe SG Duisburg-Nord 3 - 1,0 1 100
43 Frütel, Günter SG Duisburg-Nord 3 1571-110 1,0 1 100
44 Haug, Jens SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4 1587-26 1,0 1 100
45 Berning, Felix SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 5 - 1,0 2 50
46 Piontek, Jörg SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3 - 1,0 3 33
47 Klose, Paul PSV Duisburg 4 - 1,0 3 33
48 Peterschulte, Noah SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 5 997-10 1,0 3 33
49 Neu, Marc SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 5 1019-15 1,0 3 33
50 Seifert, Hendrik OSC Rheinhausen 4 1399-28 1,0 3 33
51 Motz, Luca OSC Rheinhausen 4 1446-4 1,0 3 33
52 Bohry, Patrick SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4 1467-17 1,0 4 25
53 Maaßen, Thomas PSV Duisburg 4 985-3 1,0 5 20
54 Schmidtchen, Peter ESK WD Wedau 3 - 1,0 6 17
55 Saalberg, Karin ESK WD Wedau 4 799-28 1,0 6 17
56 Kohlhause, Dirk SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3 1184-75 0,5 4 13
57 Walczak, Manfred ESK WD Wedau 4 - 0,5 6 8
58 Parnitzke, Lothar ESK WD Wedau 4 1215-9 0,5 6 8
59 Lyudko, Michail SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 5 - 0,0 1 0
60 Vomberg, Marvin OSC Rheinhausen 4 - 0,0 1 0
61 Angermann, Immo-Frank OSC Rheinhausen 4 - 0,0 1 0
62 Pak, Aliaksandr SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 5 1479-55 0,0 1 0
63 Lamersdorf, Alexander SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4 - 0,0 2 0
64 Hoof, Heinrich SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4 - 0,0 3 0
65 Schönfeldt, Thomas ESK WD Wedau 4 - 0,0 3 0
66 Boos, Simon ESK WD Wedau 3 1178-9 0,0 3 0
67 Venier, Luca PSV Duisburg 4 1529-12 0,0 3 0
68 Osipov, Zakhar ESK WD Wedau 4 816-5 0,0 6 0