SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Jugend-Bezirksliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2 — VKZ: 62212

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Weichert, Timo 1064 1019-20 19 Wylenga, Leoni 1036
10 Klann, Christoph 1082 20 von Lettow-Vorbeck, Fé 1063
11 Bobner, Gabriel 1006 21 Tang Bayock, Philippe 1015
12 Busch, Jonas 1076 1055-15 22 Syldath, Anne 1086
13 Behrens, Fabian 1093 979-7 23 Syldath, Clara 1087
14 Hackert, Antonia 1078 870-9 24 Eckstein, Alexander 1100 1422-12
15 Dromljak, Daniel 1098 25 Stemick, Julian 1299 755-2
16 Theuringer, Linus 1085 26 Hüseynov, Halik 1102 1011-7
17 Heppert, David 1088 27 Steinebach, Lukas 1104 1262-9
18 Zeier, Lennart 1073 28 Mlodzian, Leon Alexander 1105 1087-5

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Gerresheim 1 — VKZ: 62234

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Retzlaff, Alexander 1023 9 Rahi, Emely 1111
2 Orlova, Alicia 1110 1616-28 10 Ragot, Merlin 1080
3 Retzlaff, Andre 1090 11 Hertel-Monasterios, Nikolas 1117
4 Moujtahid, Adbelbanet 1114 12 Kremer, Alexander 1122
5 Hommel, Ben 1053 13 Seker, Melik-Murathan 1120
6 Caspary, Benedict 1118 14 Hüning, Jan-Hendrik 1113
7 Münch, Vladimir 1108 15 Pugar, Isa-Said 1119 784-1
8 Rahi, Maria-Sophia 1112

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SG Neuss 1 — VKZ: 62233

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Enkelmann, Jan-Dean 1023 1380-22 10 Harutyunyan, Ruben 1080
2 Salama, Noah 1067 11 Aizikovich, Ron-Thomas 1038
3 Siegel, Anna 1078 1003-3 12 Shi, Evelyn 1061
4 Tekasala, Jonathan 1050 13 Biswurm, Balthasar 1081
5 Weber, Philipp 1036 1028-8 14 Engels, Pascal 1049
6 Steig, Robert 1040 1081-10 15 Engels, Niklas 1060
7 Gerhard, Thorben 1071 786-2 16 Kelebek, Erdem 1079
8 Linnartz, Tristan 1077 17 Stoll, Finn 1082
9 Rein, Denis 1072 18 Podralski, Cedric 1045

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Lintorf 1 — VKZ: 62220

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Tabath, Simon 0190 1476-5 8 Gentzsch, Noah 1073
2 Jenkner, Niklas 1035 9 Weyermann, Henry-Kurt 1086
3 Macheleidt, Julian 1067 956-6 10 Friebe, Anna 1072
4 Frensch, Nils 1045 879-9 11 Friebe, Laura 1074
5 Vogler, Dominik 1065 1439-7 12 Kappner, Liam 1088
6 Ostrowski, Luka 1055 958-7 13 Karsten, Arian 1082
7 Frensch, Timo 1052 14 von Rekowski, Falk Leander 1080

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SG Kaarst 3 — VKZ: 62219

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
13 Fourré, Lexane 1031 1566-27 27 Gürer, Sena 1073
14 Meinhold, Jan 1058 1330-14 28 Büring, Joshua 1080
15 Stolpe, Marcel 1067 1242-18 29 Kejriwal, Parth 1082
16 Muth, Felix 1038 30 Gürer, Sinan 1072
17 Hops, Cedric 1076 954-7 31 Celikkaya, Can-Luca 1078
18 Falke, Simon 1077 32 Kühnhold, Justus 1083 1067-4
19 Riedel, Christian 1040 33 Neidenoff, Phil 1084 886-8
20 Augst, Janik 1048 34 Strunk, Yasmin 1085
21 Bodnariu, Sascha Cosmin 1070 945-7 35 Haufs, Erik 1087
22 Fourrè, Emeline 1049 36 Otto, Benedikt 1086
23 Nowak, Julien 1099 896-6 37 Dicken, Tim 1088
24 Holterbosch, Ida 1079 1225-5 38 Dicken, Lena 1089
25 Dedic, Neo 1068 39 Engler, Mirko 1090 870-4
26 Osaulenko, Danylo 1081 1208-3 40 Park, Ju Won 1043

nach oben