SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Viererpokal: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1 — VKZ: 62138

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Savchenko, Vyacheslav 1056 2345-89 6 Tückmantel, Rene 1037 2095-150
2 Khanukov, Boris 0066 2230-220 7 Werbeck, Torsten 1057 2026-130
3 Savchenko, Aleksij 1049 2296-126 8 Bogorad, Michail 0103 1954-132
4 Bashilin, Roman 1048 2250-46 1001 Peters, Ortwin 1038 1894-103
5 Ries, Benjamin 1073 2252-110 1002 Weclawski, Dorota 1076 1915-112

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2 — VKZ: 62138

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
5 Ries, Benjamin 1073 2252-110 8 Bogorad, Michail 0103 1954-132
6 Tückmantel, Rene 1037 2095-150 1001 Peters, Ortwin 1038 1894-103
7 Werbeck, Torsten 1057 2026-130 1002 Weclawski, Dorota 1076 1915-112

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Bahn-SC Wuppertal 3 — VKZ: 62138

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Warschawskij, Grigorij 0101 22 Killmer, Rolf 0004 1678-148
18 Davydov, Alexej 0096 1858-51 23 Hölzer, Thomas 1068 1729-62
19 Janz, Raphael 1053 1867-107 24 Hinrichs, Stefan 1013 1723-58
20 Will, Horst 1011 1840-130 3001 Röder, Volker 1008 1680-99
21 Cron, Harald 0084 1708-102

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4 — VKZ: 62138

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
21 Cron, Harald 0084 1708-102 24 Hinrichs, Stefan 1013 1723-58
22 Killmer, Rolf 0004 1678-148 3001 Röder, Volker 1008 1680-99
23 Hölzer, Thomas 1068 1729-62

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5 — VKZ: 62138

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Fadl, Ahmed 1072 38 Engel, Peter 1039 1504-29
34 Friedrich, Michael Christian 1034 39 Lehmann, Jochen 1067 1285-39
35 Dinslage, Klaus-Dieter 1009 1559-108 40 Decker, Elmar 1002 1282-50
36 Killmer, Marlies 0026 1489-115 5001 Pasch, Manfred 1010 1423-86
37 Overländer, Achim 1019 1285-57 5002 Mußfeld, Sieghard 0100 1348-63

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Elberfelder SG 1 — VKZ: 62106

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Odendahl, Reiner 0067 2268-135 5 Kesseler, Heiko 1245 2044-132
2 Hintze, Helge 1061 2243-89 6 Tymura, Achim 1108 2023-80
3 Noetzel, Frank 0115 2209-92 7 Rebbe, Marco 1083 1999-68
4 Kurr, Gerd 0225 2143-86 8 Fuchs, Thomas 1084 1918-56

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Elberfelder SG 2 — VKZ: 62106

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
5 Kesseler, Heiko 1245 2044-132 7 Rebbe, Marco 1083 1999-68
6 Tymura, Achim 1108 2023-80 8 Fuchs, Thomas 1084 1918-56

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Elberfelder SG 3 — VKZ: 62106

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Krük, Josef 1005 22 Berner, Leander 1052
18 Mantler, Thorben 1038 1864-92 23 Wiesemann, Peter 0023 1654-167
19 Pertschik, Alexandr 0466 1761-34 24 Kurz, Harald 0344 1670-66
20 Güthler, Alfred 0491 1715-68 3001 Symank, Thomas 1104 1803-13
21 Peters, Dennis 0478 1737-43 3002 Keller, Martin 0353 1640-91

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: Elberfelder SG 4 — VKZ: 62106

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
21 Peters, Dennis 0478 1737-43 24 Kurz, Harald 0344 1670-66
22 Berner, Leander 1052 3001 Symank, Thomas 1104 1803-13
23 Wiesemann, Peter 0023 1654-167 3002 Keller, Martin 0353 1640-91

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Elberfelder SG 5 — VKZ: 62106

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
31 Santiago, Fabio 0513 1482-28 45 Klemmer, Leon 1087
32 Koch, Elias 1003 46 Mermertas, Uzay Sükrü 1107 1123-20
33 Haringer, Samuel 1078 1751-20 47 Rawe, Leander 1095
34 Abel, Benedikt 1002 1408-34 48 Weiß, Matthias 1109 882-2
35 Pott, Lorin Gabriel 1100 49 Tong, Anthony 1111 1420-14
36 Vorwerg, Carl Christian 1036 1242-11 50 Margariti, Sophia Isabel 1112
37 Schmitz, Pascal 1054 51 Schmidt, Ludger 0107 2102-65
38 Park, Simon 1099 52 Müller, Uwe 0153 2063-75
39 Rauter, Mike 1060 53 Weick, Björn 0516 2052-47
40 Koch, Samuel 1045 54 Hoffmeister, Christian 0251
41 Beumker, Jan 1102 1172-12 55 Luft, Hans Werner 0026
42 Schröder, Norbert 0511 1244-17 56 Luft, Helga 0027 1567-129
43 Kammann, Dobrila 0459 1066-16 57 Hoffmeister, Claudia 0348
44 Morgun, Eugen 1055 779-1 58 Beltramino, Renée Josefine 1113

nach oben

Losnr.: 11: Mettmann-Sport 1 — VKZ: 62141

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Stanislowski, Detlev 0019 1971-102 5 Nelles, Domenic 1018
2 Schatzschneider, Karl Immo 0015 6 Kolek, Dawid 1017 1555-27
3 Hartwig, Eduard 0007 1584-36 7 Sprave, Harald 1028 1483-13
4 Heines, Mirko 0009 8 Weyer, Norbert 0017 1531-72

nach oben

Losnr.: 12: MTV Langenberg 1 — VKZ: 62142

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lübke, Klaus 0009 1277-7 9 Rades, Andreas 0013 1450-47
2 Walczewski, Christopher 1004 1688-13 10 Koehler, Willy 0008
3 Walczewski, Matthias 1005 1535-11 11 Schönfeld, Gerd 1007 1115-5
4 Niermann, Ralf 0011 1686-61 12 Eutebach, Karl-Heinz 0006 1232-31
5 Brandt, Jürgen 0003 13 Ossowski, Eckardt 0012
6 Seidel, Karlheinz 0014 1635-66 14 Chudaska, Erich 0004
7 Stratenwerth, Gerhard 0016 1651-56 15 Sme, Ulrich 1000 1171-13
8 Bertenrath, Volker 0001 1410-62 16 Karmann, Hans Werner 1001

nach oben

Losnr.: 13: Ohligser Turnverein 1 — VKZ: 62103

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Baumann, Ralf 0178 1760-113 6 Schwab, Herman 0213 1781-34
2 Hammerschmidt, Martin 0244 1695-56 7 Sandow, Wolfgang 0225 1590-48
3 Özlügedik, Mustafa 0277 1657-49 8 Reiz, Patrick 0231 1454-24
4 Zymeri, Kasim 0278 1645-24 1001 Fiedler, Hans-Joachim 0148
5 Reiz, Uwe 0182 1684-84 1002 Meyer, Eduard 0161

nach oben

Losnr.: 14: SC Solingen 28 1 — VKZ: 62105

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Speck, Stefan 0099 1958-238 6 Jenusch, Robert 0113 1945-75
2 Pohle, Dirk 0334 2056-120 7 Mrochen, Markus 0162 1899-110
3 Surrey, Oliver 0248 8 Beil, Detlef 0091 1765-141
4 Martino-Groß, Peter 1023 1907-140 1001 Hanke, Stefan 1096 1955-76
5 Vranidis, Georgios 0073 1778-111

nach oben

Losnr.: 15: SF Anna Wuppertal 1 — VKZ: 62133

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gensch, Heinz 0034 1445-18 10 Rauter, Karsten 0062 1647-40
2 Kuhnhenn, Thorsten 0054 2002-46 11 Kerpen, Rainer 0077 1582-83
3 Monastyrjow, Witali 0072 1810-33 12 Angerbauer, Max 0070
4 Clemm, Werner 0082 1758-9 13 Kaatzsch, Andreas 0075 1491-24
5 Richert, Siegbert 0039 1769-55 14 Edelmann, Dirk 0071 1480-20
6 Wencki, Jürgen 0080 15 Mairose, Ulrich 0079
7 Arndt, Jürgen 0063 16 Mosner, Harald 0068
8 Passon, Andreas 0073 1678-67 17 Dähne, Bernhard 0016 1278-10
9 Kramp, Marcus 0081 1722-38

nach oben

Losnr.: 16: SF Lennep 1 — VKZ: 62143

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Stokkentreeff, Erik 0040 1764-26 4 Ungermann, Kim-Norbert 0027 1389-26
2 Frese, Frank 0046 1647-17 5 Stracke, André 0048 1459-25
3 Koch, Klaus Dieter 0045 1475-26 6 Frese, Phil David 0036

nach oben

Losnr.: 17: SF Lennep 2 — VKZ: 62143

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
5 Stracke, André 0048 1459-25 -
6 Frese, Phil David 0036 -

nach oben

Losnr.: 18: SF Neviges 1 — VKZ: 62125

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Meyer, Armin 0135 1890-55 6 Samus, Volker 0059 1691-51
2 Friedrich, Klaus-Dieter 0103 1761-61 7 Binas, Martin 0002 1634-87
3 Mocellin, Thomas 0101 1680-46 8 Ebenhan, Martin 0034 1695-84
4 Rohleder, Oliver 0085 1729-74 1001 Hellert, Harald 0015 1735-50
5 Meyer, Klaus 0095 1739-57 1002 Siebert, Ralf 0003 1641-53

nach oben

Losnr.: 19: SF Neviges 2 — VKZ: 62125

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
5 Meyer, Klaus 0095 1739-57 8 Ebenhan, Martin 0034 1695-84
6 Samus, Volker 0059 1691-51 1001 Hellert, Harald 0015 1735-50
7 Binas, Martin 0002 1634-87 1002 Siebert, Ralf 0003 1641-53

nach oben

Losnr.: 20: SF Vonkeln 1 — VKZ: 62111

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Florath, Patrick 0112 2144-86 5 Wassermann, Felix 1031 1819-65
2 Perschke, Ulrich 1025 2023-111 6 Loriguillo Gonzalez, Gregorio 1001 1886-72
3 Wroblowski, Oliver 1019 2038-54 7 Roj, Michaela 1257 1780-82
4 König, Falk 1008 2024-86 8 Wassermann, Lisa 1026 1750-56

nach oben

Losnr.: 21: SF Vonkeln 2 — VKZ: 62111

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
5 Wassermann, Felix 1031 1819-65 7 Roj, Michaela 1257 1780-82
6 Loriguillo Gonzalez, Gregorio 1001 1886-72 8 Wassermann, Lisa 1026 1750-56

nach oben

Losnr.: 22: SG Solingen 1 — VKZ: 62101

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
- -
- -

nach oben

Losnr.: 23: SG Solingen 2 — VKZ: 62101

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
- -
- -

nach oben

Losnr.: 24: SG Solingen 3 — VKZ: 62101

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Hobusch, Jan 1108 2180-96 24 Auer, Martin 1081 2169-103
18 Berg, Michael 0333 2270-95 3001 Blasek, Ralph 0442 2062-81
19 Gupta, Milon 0363 2132-107 3002 Lemanczyk, Thomas 1109 2177-134
20 Kniest, Oliver 0485 2222-278 3003 Hobusch, Alexander 1029 2123-109
21 Hubert, Ralf 0368 2173-126 3004 Peschel, Andreas 0484 2113-298
22 Zolfagharian, Kevin 1062 2268-78 3005 Sherif, Amina 1054 1995-97
23 Scheffner, Axel 0608 2143-133 3006 Bashylin, Seva 1031 1822-115

nach oben

Losnr.: 25: SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 — VKZ: 62135

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hemmerich, Luca 1024 1891-35 6 Wendt, Fabian 1030 1846-42
2 Wegner, Dieter 0017 1746-135 7 Kissing, Bastian 0104 1812-113
3 Nikolik, Milorad 1045 1907-25 8 Schröder, Raimund 1084 1760-32
4 Deika, Tobias 0101 1887-53 1001 Kloß, Joachim 1031 1590-58
5 Beckmann, Arne 0133 1717-107 1002 Parshykov, Edgar 1222

nach oben

Losnr.: 26: SC Tornado Wuppertal 2 — VKZ: 62135

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
5 Beckmann, Arne 0133 1717-107 8 Schröder, Raimund 1084 1760-32
6 Wendt, Fabian 1030 1846-42 1001 Kloß, Joachim 1031 1590-58
7 Kissing, Bastian 0104 1812-113 1002 Parshykov, Edgar 1222

nach oben

Losnr.: 27: SV Wermelskirchen 1 — VKZ: 62113

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Mohaupt, Sascha 0168 2187-118 6 Busch, Dean 0173 1983-66
2 Brust, Wolfgang 0169 7 Workowski, Uwe 1060 1860-46
3 Krienke, Matthias 0102 1986-58 8 Schäfer, Patrick 0233 1846-56
4 Dickhaus, Thorsten 0113 1992-98 1001 Pyrowicz, Jacek 0280 1866-69
5 Oechtering, Marcus 1059 1881-41 1002 Nurovic, Semir 1018

nach oben

Losnr.: 28: SW Remscheid 1 — VKZ: 62115

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Waagener, Ulrich 0129 1993-198 6 Barten, Ralf 0123 1865-82
2 Elsner, Thomas 1047 1956-66 7 Schmidt, Torsten 0113 1881-94
3 Tayyar, Alptug 1114 2151-79 8 Schikowsky, Andreas 1057 1816-114
4 Keller, Jochen 0057 1949-73 1001 Freiknecht, Holger 0053 1839-173
5 Münich, Klaus 0117 1850-132

nach oben

Losnr.: 29: TV Witzhelden 1 — VKZ: 62140

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Becker, Martin Alexander 1022 5 Quilitzsch, Lars 0031
2 Balduan, Markus 1057 2298-206 6 Reif, Frank 1016 1763-75
3 Förtsch, Dieter 1002 1962-78 7 Schulz, Julian 0055 1801-29
4 Becker, Markus 0049 1712-62 8 Theisen, Lucas 1004

nach oben

Losnr.: 30: TV Witzhelden 2 — VKZ: 62140

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
5 Quilitzsch, Lars 0031 7 Schulz, Julian 0055 1801-29
6 Reif, Frank 1016 1763-75 8 Theisen, Lucas 1004

nach oben

Losnr.: 31: Velberter SG 1 — VKZ: 62119

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Conrad, Joachim 1028 2004-90 6 Golubovic, Dragan 0039 1869-66
2 Gillessen, Ernst 0119 2010-70 7 Schönen, Detlef 0187
3 Szymaniak, Horst 0112 1904-169 8 Ziese, Gerhard 1030
4 Högström, Peter 0056 1803-58 1001 Eigen, Horst 0141
5 Diesing, Christian 0165 1892-72

nach oben

Losnr.: 32: Vohwinkeler SC 1 — VKZ: 62109

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hegde, Andreas 1016 1900-41 6 Lohmann, Tobias 1009 1660-15
2 Linke, Marius 1007 7 Pellegrini, Thomas 1019 1653-11
3 Herbst, Bernhard 1004 1803-38 8 Knapp, Ulrich 1002 1695-31
4 Herbertz, Knut 1008 1795-35 1001 Tkotz, Peter 1003
5 Sedlbauer, Karel 1010 1746-43 1002 Pufal, Michael 0017 1581-62

nach oben