SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U14-Jugendmannschaft

Rheydter SV 1

1 Müdder, Melanie — DWZ: 1901-61 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2 Dörrschuck, Nicklas — DWZ: 1555-27 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Cozzuto, Alessandro Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1591-29 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Kolu, Danel SF Moers 1; DWZ: 812-3 1:0 0.5 aus 3
1 Kravtchin, Leo Düsseldorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1359-19 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Meinhold, Jan SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1141-11 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Kostenko, Peter Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1159-26 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Roth, Christian OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Heider, Leon — DWZ: 1521-23 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Sen, Mithat Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1072-12 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Weyers, Alexander SF Moers 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Menai, Nick Düsseldorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1255-14 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Stolpe, Marcel SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1246-14 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Wiedenbruch, Paul Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1577-37 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 Kaypak, Oguzhan OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1536-38 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Borkhardt, Phil — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 von der Weyden, Louis Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1671-43 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Cengiz, Timur Yasin SF Moers 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Hecker, Nora Maria Düsseldorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1272-12 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Liu, Simon — DWZ: 1192-9 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Lange, Joel Claas SF Moers 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Gerlach, Lukas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Panjer, Sidney Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1320-27 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Akhmetov, Mark — DWZ: 909-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
8 Dückers, Benedikt — DWZ: 1265-18 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Hecker, Linus Maximin Düsseldorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1224-16 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Lipski, Maximilian SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 882-5 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Wagner, Mitchell Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: - -:+ 1.0 aus 1
3 Doan, Lam Phuc OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1537-17 0:1 5.0 aus 5
9 Kosjanski, Michael — DWZ: 815-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Crncevic, Tomislav — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Fourré, Lexane SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1410-21 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Goldmann, Maurice OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1153-22 0:1 4.0 aus 5
11 Deckert, Mats — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Altun, Süleyman — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Klüttermann, Jan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Syutkin, Ilya — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Moyerer, Polina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Diep, Chen-Yang — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Noever, Niklas — DWZ: 1715-53 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Bartels, Simon — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Mähler, Leona Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 3
19 Leßmann, Sönke — DWZ: 1623-36 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Hansen, Jonah — DWZ: 1173-20 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Reyer, Moritz — DWZ: 1100-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Hansen, Luca — DWZ: 1030-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Noever, Jonas — DWZ: 1086-34 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Hermes, Sven — DWZ: 1083-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Schirmer, Mats — DWZ: 942-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Faktorovich, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Konzelmann, Haldor — DWZ: 1009-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Kurbalija, Kane — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Körner, Leo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Hetterle, Victor — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Hermes, Matz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Borkhardt, Lucy — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Syutkin, Nicole — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Richter, Marc — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Kanat, Enes — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Heider, Niklas — DWZ: 929-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Pesch, Leon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Mühlen, Moritz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Wolkowski, Lukas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Ghencea, Matei — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Siegers, Simon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Siegers, David — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )