SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20-Jugendverbandsliga, Gruppe Ost

SG Kaarst 2

7 Rath, Karl-Felix — DWZ: 1855-30 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Kravtchin, Leo Düsseldorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1269-21 1:0 0.0 aus 5
1 Jürhs, Jens SC Tornado Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1676-34 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Berelowitsch, Dana SG Solingen 2; DWZ: 1889-90 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
1 Tayyar, Alptug SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 2127-81 1:0 6.0 aus 7
1 Abel, Benedikt Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 1393-35 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Righi, Sofian Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Costa, Fernando — DWZ: 1332-21 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Menai, Nick Düsseldorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1783-34 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Frei, Tobias SC Tornado Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1413-29 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Muschallik, Sven SG Solingen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Scholtyschik, Kevin SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Pott, Lorin Gabriel Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Rudolph, Eva Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 1906-102 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Kolek, Dawid Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
9 Schmermbeck, Tim — DWZ: 1386-24 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Pernat, Jonas SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: - +:- 3.0 aus 6
3 Oezdemir, Edwin-Daniel Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 1784-87 0:1 3.5 aus 5
10 Schmitz, Daniel — DWZ: 1440-20 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Frei, Christian SC Tornado Wuppertal 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Schubert, Florian SG Solingen 2; DWZ: 1018-49 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Lai, Nico SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: - 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Kogan, Dina Rachel Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 1321-56 0:1 4.0 aus 6
11 Loeben, Dorian Hanjo — DWZ: 1505-29 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Hecker, Nora Maria Düsseldorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1290-18 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Möller, Philip SC Tornado Wuppertal 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Littek, Oliver SG Solingen 2; DWZ: 1216-39 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Wagner, Nils SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Vorwerg, Carl Christian Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 1274-13 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Sokolowski, Judith Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 1786-73 0:1 7.0 aus 7
2 Nelles, Domenic Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
12 Lipski, Maximilian — DWZ: 1116-13 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Haßel, Lasse Düsseldorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1011-23 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Herbergs, Ricardo SC Tornado Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1477-9 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Köhn, Lukas Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 1327-28 +:- 0.0 aus 6
13 Fourré, Lexane — DWZ: 1474-36 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Curi, Kevin Düsseldorfer SV 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Bashylina, Luisa SG Solingen 2; DWZ: 1964-88 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
6 Hülsmann, Nils SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1421-36 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Weiß, Matthias Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Kostenko, Peter Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Nelles, David Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 1320-30 1:0 1.0 aus 6
14 Meinhold, Jan — DWZ: 1477-22 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Hecker, Linus Maximin Düsseldorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1235-27 0:1 5.5 aus 6
5 Ehrhard, Nikolas Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 6
15 Stolpe, Marcel — DWZ: 1490-25 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Azizi, Ali SC Tornado Wuppertal 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Rawe, Leander Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Mueller, Leonie Joy Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
16 Muth, Felix — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Hops, Cedric — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Wawi, Bilal SG Solingen 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Beumker, Jan Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 6
18 Falke, Simon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Riedel, Christian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Augst, Janik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Bodnariu, Sascha Cosmin — DWZ: 1129-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Fourrè, Emeline — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Nowak, Julien — DWZ: 1077-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Holterbosch, Ida — DWZ: 1330-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Dedic, Neo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Osaulenko, Danylo — DWZ: 1090-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Gürer, Sena — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Büring, Joshua — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Kejriwal, Parth — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Celikkaya, Can-Luca — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Gürer, Sinan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Kühnhold, Justus — DWZ: 1065-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Neidenoff, Phil — DWZ: 1265-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
34 Strunk, Yasmin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Haufs, Erik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Otto, Benedikt — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Dicken, Tim — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Dicken, Lena — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Engler, Mirko — DWZ: 1142-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )