SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20-Regionalliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: OSC Rheinhausen 1 — VKZ: 62301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Jentzsch, David 0293 1941-78 8 Doan, Lam Phuc 1102 1620-18
2 Roth, Jan Paul 1061 9 Goldmann, Maurice 1068 1152-22
3 Rohfleisch, Daniel 0286 1797-77 10 Ehrentraut, Robert 0307 1160-37
4 Roth, Christian 1078 11 Özdemir, Hüseyin 1075
5 Kaypak, Oguzhan 1056 1536-38 12 Vomberg, Marvin 1033 927-16
6 Hörle, Joshua Stanley 1042 1357-40 13 Seifert, Hendrik 1101 1288-20
7 Hörle, Jeremiah 0306 1366-60

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SK Xanten 1 — VKZ: 62512

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Breuer, Leon 0213 4 Cornelißen, Jonas 0251 1579-39
2 Peters, Jens 0219 1856-67 5 Oenings, Hendrik 0239 1398-40
3 Hündgen, Lorenz 0220 1641-41 6 Gudat, Nils 0248 1432-27

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Wesel 1 — VKZ: 62511

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Rudi, Erwin 0294 1894-75 6 Putzmann, Alexander 1018 1360-38
2 Müller, Markus 1044 1745-63 1001 Putzmann, Maximilian 1017 1204-37
3 Trost, Lukas 1005 1513-46 1002 Wiens, Arthur 1019
4 Jacobi, Niklas 1034 1896-59 1003 Ewald, Marcel 1029 1170-31
5 Wiens, Harald 1021 1487-45

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Rheydter SV 1 — VKZ: 62425

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Stoer, Nathan 1089 1862-65 6 Müdder, Melanie 1048 1885-67
2 Muckelberg, Tobias 1034 1001 Gerlach, Janine 1037
3 Bähren, Lars 1016 1524-30 1002 Leßmann, Sönke 1080 1735-40
4 Noever, Niklas 1040 1686-61 1003 Schlomberg, Matthias 1092
5 Bartels, Simon 1069 1004 Pernot, Philipp 1063

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SK Turm Kleve 1 — VKZ: 62415

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Verhoef, Pieter 0414 2124-33 5 Wiegersma, Justus 0364 1976-48
2 Bruil, Rembrandt 0389 2019-38 6 Hoenselaar, Dennis 0384 1693-28
3 Verfürth, Kevin 0318 2021-96 1001 Habersetzer, Marc 0331
4 Melde, Benjamin 0349 2043-76 1002 Richter, Fabian 0322

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Heinsberg 1 — VKZ: 62446

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Meyers, Mark 0238 2151-88 20 Neutgens, Henrik 0314 957-1
2 van Meegen, Ruud 0293 2230-52 21 Kerssemeekers, Nick 0315 824-6
3 De Cauter, Noah J. A. 0197 1568-71 22 Lengersdorf, Joel 0296
4 De Cauter, Hannah K. R. 0196 1211-70 23 Neubert, Elias 0306
5 Penners, Tim 0260 1459-48 24 Gjoni, Xhenaro 0313
6 van den Dolder, Fabio 0242 1312-47 25 Walter, Max 0312
7 Steffens, Gerrit 0216 26 Krüsemann, Janis 0316
8 De Cauter, Leah N. M. 0287 1324-39 27 Hasanain, Abdulhamid 0319
9 Penners, Sara 0218 1282-53 28 Fischer, Anna-Lena 0283
10 Schelhorn, Paul 0310 1637-38 29 Kügler, Frederic Jan 0272
11 Peters, Danny 0307 1072-12 30 Kügler, Pascal Nils 0273
12 Hauschild, Tobias 0259 31 Abels, Wolfgang Henrik 0290
13 Hauschild, Till 0213 32 Abels, Mariam Gerrit 0291
14 Zerbe, Philipp 0227 33 Krzoska, Adrian 0323
15 Fischer, Philipp 0285 941-11 34 Cibik, Ömer 0324
16 Schranz, Tim 0309 813-4 35 Nishchyk, Sergej 0325 1056-4
17 Sommer, Florian 0267 785-4 36 Fedorenko, Viktor 0327
18 Hauschild, Johannes 0261 37 Maslennikov, Daniil 0329
19 De Cauter, Lailah T. A. 0288 1074-28

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SC Erkrath 1 — VKZ: 62209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Skoerys, Fabian 1070 1824-51 13 Sachs, Finan 1087
2 David, Lena Rebecca 1010 1440-38 14 Metsios, Angelos 1088
3 Hildebrandt, Konrad 1054 1226-25 15 Gerke, Jonathan 1033
4 Sachs, Robin Ernst 1014 1040-20 16 Nguyen, Duc Bach 1097
5 Treise, Leon 1038 955-9 17 Chelaru, Ciprian 1095
6 David, Jonas Alexander 1059 1168-21 18 Korf, Jonathan 1096
7 Bädorf, René 1018 19 Roland, Elias 1098
8 Jellen, Alexander Marcel 1050 20 Kazinski, Timon 1085
9 Becher, Leon 1052 773-7 21 Schlecht, Ylvi 1094
10 Scheuvens, Tom 1072 22 Jiang, Yefang 1102
11 Stiegler, Marc 1086 984-4 23 Jiang, Hongchu 1103
12 Schlecht, Kimi 1093 24 Kovacic, Simon 1105

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1 — VKZ: 62212

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Takeuchi, Eiki 0334 2067-99 15 Theuringer, Linus 1085
2 Chittka, Julius 1081 2239-67 16 Heppert, David 1088
3 Gula, Julian 1013 1928-86 17 Zeier, Lennart 1073 808-9
4 Berezhnoy, Alex 1040 1859-59 18 Wylenga, Leoni 1036
5 Surguchov, Alexander 1061 1736-65 19 von Lettow-Vorbeck, Fé 1063
6 Schmitz, Fabian 0329 1821-84 20 Tang Bayock, Philippe 1015 683-9
7 Busch, Yannick 1009 1152-20 21 Syldath, Anne 1086
8 Weichert, Timo 1064 1068-19 22 Syldath, Clara 1087
9 Klann, Christoph 1082 23 Eckstein, Alexander 1100 1468-10
10 Bobner, Gabriel 1006 24 Stemick, Julian 1299 763-1
11 Busch, Jonas 1076 1055-15 25 Hüseynov, Halik 1102 1011-7
12 Behrens, Fabian 1093 979-7 26 Steinebach, Lukas 1104 1221-8
13 Hackert, Antonia 1078 870-9 27 Mlodzian, Leon Alexander 1105 1087-5
14 Dromljak, Daniel 1098

nach oben