SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20-Regionalliga

OSC Rheinhausen 1

1 Jentzsch, David — DWZ: 1951-81 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Chittka, Julius SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 2238-67 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Breuer, Leon SK Xanten 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 6
1 Rudi, Erwin SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1894-75 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
1 Stoer, Nathan Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1862-65 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Bruil, Rembrandt SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 2057-39 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Meyers, Mark SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 2175-90 ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
1 Skoerys, Fabian SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1785-52 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Roth, Jan Paul — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 David, Lena Rebecca SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: - -:+ 1.5 aus 6
3 Rohfleisch, Daniel — DWZ: 1787-78 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Gula, Julian SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1928-86 ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
2 Peters, Jens SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1856-67 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
2 Müller, Markus SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1747-63 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Noever, Niklas Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1699-62 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Verfürth, Kevin SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 2018-97 -:+ 5.5 aus 6
2 De Cauter, Noah J. A. SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1568-71 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Hildebrandt, Konrad SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1226-25 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Roth, Christian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Berezhnoy, Alex SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1859-59 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
5 Kaypak, Oguzhan — DWZ: 1536-38 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Surguchov, Alexander SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1736-65 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Hündgen, Lorenz SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1641-41 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Trost, Lukas SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1513-46 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Bartels, Simon Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 5
3 Melde, Benjamin SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 2043-76 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
4 Sachs, Robin Ernst SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1036-21 1:0 0.5 aus 6
6 Hörle, Joshua Stanley — DWZ: 1357-40 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7 Hörle, Jeremiah — DWZ: 1366-60 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
8 Doan, Lam Phuc — DWZ: 1620-18 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Schmitz, Fabian SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1821-84 0:1 6.5 aus 7
4 Jacobi, Niklas SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1895-59 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Penners, Tim SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1467-48 1:0 0.0 aus 5
9 Goldmann, Maurice — DWZ: 1152-22 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Cornelißen, Jonas SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1580-39 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Wiens, Harald SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1487-45 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Müdder, Melanie Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1884-67 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Wiegersma, Justus SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1976-48 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 van den Dolder, Fabio SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1312-47 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
5 Treise, Leon SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 955-9 1:0 1.0 aus 4
10 Ehrentraut, Robert — DWZ: 1159-38 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Weichert, Timo SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1019-20 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Oenings, Hendrik SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1398-40 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Putzmann, Maximilian SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1204-37 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Gerlach, Janine Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 2
5 De Cauter, Leah N. M. SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1324-39 0:1 2.5 aus 4
11 Özdemir, Hüseyin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Vomberg, Marvin — DWZ: 927-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Seifert, Hendrik — DWZ: 1276-21 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Gudat, Nils SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1432-27 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Hermes, Sven Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1032-16 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 van Haaren, Laurens Jan SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1398-29 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Schelhorn, Paul SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1606-40 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 David, Jonas Alexander SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 7