SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20-Regionalliga

SK Xanten 1

1 Breuer, Leon — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Skoerys, Fabian SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1769-44 0:1 1.0 aus 7
1 Jentzsch, David OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1924-77 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Chittka, Julius SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 2147-61 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Stoer, Nathan Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1885-64 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Melde, Benjamin SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 2010-71 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Meyers, Mark SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 2182-86 0:1 6.5 aus 7
2 Peters, Jens — DWZ: 1831-63 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
2 David, Lena Rebecca SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1467-37 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Rohfleisch, Daniel OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1740-72 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Gula, Julian SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 2009-79 0:1 6.5 aus 7
1 Müller, Markus SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1739-57 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Noever, Niklas Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1715-53 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Hoenselaar, Dennis SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1546-26 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 De Cauter, Noah J. A. SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1570-70 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Hündgen, Lorenz — DWZ: 1644-40 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Hildebrandt, Konrad SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1338-22 -:+ 3.0 aus 7
3 Kaypak, Oguzhan OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1536-38 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Berezhnoy, Alex SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1778-57 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
2 Trost, Lukas SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1564-44 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Bartels, Simon Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Habersetzer, Marc SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: - +:- 2.0 aus 3
3 Penners, Tim SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1347-46 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Cornelißen, Jonas — DWZ: 1579-39 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Goldmann, Maurice OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1153-22 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Kosjanski, Michael Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 815-5 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Richter, Fabian SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
5 Oenings, Hendrik — DWZ: 1363-35 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Sachs, Robin Ernst SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1046-18 1:0 0.5 aus 6
5 Ehrentraut, Robert OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1160-37 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Surguchov, Alexander SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1758-63 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Jacobi, Niklas SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1793-51 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Faktorovich, Alexander Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 De Cauter, Leah N. M. SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1276-37 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Gudat, Nils — DWZ: 1279-23 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Treise, Leon SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 971-7 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Seifert, Hendrik OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1318-17 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Schmitz, Fabian SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1781-80 0:1 6.5 aus 7
4 Wiens, Harald SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1435-42 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Pesch, Leon Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Brettmann, Milan SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1090-18 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Penners, Sara SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1314-52 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Derpmann, David — DWZ: 1207-15 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Eckstein, Alexander SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1395-8 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Schelhorn, Paul SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1686-33 0:1 5.5 aus 7
8 Hartjes, Jenny — DWZ: 1605-20 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Putzmann, Maximilian SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1083-35 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Nalbandyan, Erik SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 869-3 1:0 0.0 aus 1
9 Tekath, Cedric Aimé — DWZ: 1164-14 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Schlabes, Arne SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1406-6 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
12 Harder, Christian — DWZ: 991-9 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 David, Jonas Alexander SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 989-19 0:1 1.5 aus 7