SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20-Regionalliga

SV Wesel 1

1 Rudi, Erwin — DWZ: 1894-75 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Meyers, Mark SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 2175-90 0:1 6.5 aus 7
1 Jentzsch, David OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1926-82 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Chittka, Julius SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 2224-69 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Stoer, Nathan Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1862-65 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Bruil, Rembrandt SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 2109-42 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Müller, Markus — DWZ: 1747-63 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 De Cauter, Noah J. A. SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1568-71 +:- 3.0 aus 6
1 Skoerys, Fabian SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1918-56 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Rohfleisch, Daniel OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1853-81 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Peters, Jens SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1852-68 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Gula, Julian SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1981-88 0:1 6.5 aus 7
2 Noever, Niklas Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1727-63 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Verfürth, Kevin SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1926-100 0:1 5.5 aus 6
3 Trost, Lukas — DWZ: 1513-46 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 De Cauter, Leah N. M. SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1367-41 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 David, Lena Rebecca SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Kaypak, Oguzhan OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1536-38 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Hündgen, Lorenz SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1641-41 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Berezhnoy, Alex SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1859-59 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Heider, Leon Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1457-28 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
3 Melde, Benjamin SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 2090-78 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Jacobi, Niklas — DWZ: 1908-63 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Schelhorn, Paul SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1574-42 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Hildebrandt, Konrad SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1226-25 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Doan, Lam Phuc OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1620-18 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Oenings, Hendrik SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1400-41 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Surguchov, Alexander SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1736-65 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
4 Noever, Jonas Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1322-39 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Wiegersma, Justus SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 2011-49 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
5 Wiens, Harald — DWZ: 1541-48 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Fischer, Philipp SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 941-11 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Treise, Leon SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 955-9 0:1 1.0 aus 4
5 Goldmann, Maurice OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1153-22 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Gudat, Nils SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1432-27 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Schmitz, Fabian SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1821-84 0:1 6.5 aus 7
5 Akhmetov, Mark Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 909-4 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Hoenselaar, Dennis SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1765-31 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Putzmann, Alexander — DWZ: 1361-38 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 De Cauter, Lailah T. A. SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1068-30 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 David, Jonas Alexander SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1001 Putzmann, Maximilian — DWZ: 1204-37 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Ehrentraut, Robert OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1160-38 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Hartjes, Jenny SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1570-29 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Mlodzian, Leon Alexander SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1087-5 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Laing, Clemens SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 804-5 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1002 Wiens, Arthur — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1003 Ewald, Marcel — DWZ: 1170-31 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7 Schlabes, Arne — DWZ: 1437-9 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 3)
6 Bädorf, René SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Tekath, Cedric Aimé SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1176-19 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Heider, Niklas Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1062-8 1:0 0.0 aus 1