SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20-Regionalliga

Rheydter SV 1

1 Stoer, Nathan — DWZ: 1885-64 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Verhoef, Pieter SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 2068-27 +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Meyers, Mark SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 2182-86 0:1 6.5 aus 7
1 Skoerys, Fabian SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1769-44 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Jentzsch, David OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1924-77 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Breuer, Leon SK Xanten 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 6
1 Rudi, Erwin SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1868-72 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Chittka, Julius SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 2147-61 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
2 Muckelberg, Tobias — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Bruil, Rembrandt SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1913-35 +:- 3.0 aus 6
2 Gula, Julian SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 2009-79 0:1 6.5 aus 7
3 Bähren, Lars — DWZ: 1522-29 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Verfürth, Kevin SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1896-89 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 De Cauter, Noah J. A. SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1570-70 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Surguchov, Alexander SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1758-63 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Noever, Niklas — DWZ: 1715-53 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Melde, Benjamin SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 2010-71 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Penners, Tim SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1347-46 1:0 0.0 aus 5
2 David, Lena Rebecca SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1467-37 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Rohfleisch, Daniel OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1740-72 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Peters, Jens SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1831-63 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Müller, Markus SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1739-57 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Schmitz, Fabian SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1781-80 0:1 6.5 aus 7
5 Bartels, Simon — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Wiegersma, Justus SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1826-42 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 van den Dolder, Fabio SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1364-45 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3 Hildebrandt, Konrad SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1338-22 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Kaypak, Oguzhan OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1536-38 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Hündgen, Lorenz SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1644-40 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Müdder, Melanie — DWZ: 1901-61 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Hoenselaar, Dennis SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1546-26 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 De Cauter, Leah N. M. SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1276-37 1:0 2.5 aus 4
4 Sachs, Robin Ernst SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1046-18 1:0 0.5 aus 6
4 Goldmann, Maurice OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1153-22 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1001 Gerlach, Janine — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Ehrentraut, Robert OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1160-37 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Eckstein, Alexander SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1395-8 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1002 Leßmann, Sönke — DWZ: 1623-36 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Schelhorn, Paul SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1686-33 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1003 Schlomberg, Matthias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1004 Pernot, Philipp — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
8 Heider, Leon — DWZ: 1521-23 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Trost, Lukas SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1564-44 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
10 Hansen, Jonah — DWZ: 1173-20 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Steinebach, Lukas SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1029-4 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
12 Noever, Jonas — DWZ: 1086-34 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Jacobi, Niklas SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1793-51 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2002 Akhmetov, Mark — DWZ: 909-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Wiens, Harald SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1435-42 0:1 4.0 aus 7
15 Reyer, Moritz — DWZ: 1100-13 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 David, Jonas Alexander SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 989-19 1:0 1.5 aus 7
16 Dückers, Benedikt — DWZ: 1265-18 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Stiegler, Marc SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 856-1 1:0 1.0 aus 2
17 Kosjanski, Michael — DWZ: 815-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Cornelißen, Jonas SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1579-39 0:1 3.0 aus 3
18 Faktorovich, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Oenings, Hendrik SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1363-35 0:1 3.5 aus 6
20 Hermes, Sven — DWZ: 1083-13 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Seifert, Hendrik OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1318-17 0:1 3.0 aus 5
37 Pesch, Leon — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Gudat, Nils SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1279-23 0:1 4.0 aus 7
38 Heider, Niklas — DWZ: 929-6 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Schlabes, Arne SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1406-6 0:1 1.5 aus 3