SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20-Regionalliga

SC Erkrath 1

1 Skoerys, Fabian — DWZ: 1785-52 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Breuer, Leon SK Xanten 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 6
1 Müller, Markus SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1747-63 0:1 2.0 aus 7
1 Stoer, Nathan Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1862-65 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Bruil, Rembrandt SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 2057-39 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Meyers, Mark SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 2175-90 0:1 6.5 aus 7
1 Chittka, Julius SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 2238-67 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Jentzsch, David OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1951-81 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 David, Lena Rebecca — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Peters, Jens SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1856-67 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Trost, Lukas SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1513-46 0:1 2.5 aus 7
2 Noever, Niklas Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1699-62 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Verfürth, Kevin SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 2018-97 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 De Cauter, Noah J. A. SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1568-71 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
2 Roth, Jan Paul OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
3 Hildebrandt, Konrad — DWZ: 1226-25 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Hündgen, Lorenz SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1641-41 +:- 5.0 aus 7
3 Jacobi, Niklas SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1895-59 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Bartels, Simon Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Melde, Benjamin SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 2042-77 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 De Cauter, Hannah K. R. SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1211-70 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Gula, Julian SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1928-86 0:1 6.5 aus 7
3 Rohfleisch, Daniel OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1787-78 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Sachs, Robin Ernst — DWZ: 1036-21 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Oenings, Hendrik SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1398-40 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Müdder, Melanie Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1884-67 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Wiegersma, Justus SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1976-48 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 van den Dolder, Fabio SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1312-47 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3 Surguchov, Alexander SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1736-65 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
4 Kaypak, Oguzhan OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1536-38 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Treise, Leon — DWZ: 955-9 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Gudat, Nils SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1432-27 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Wiens, Harald SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1487-45 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Hoenselaar, Dennis SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1693-28 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Goldmann, Maurice OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1152-22 0:1 1.5 aus 6
6 David, Jonas Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Harder, Christian SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 991-9 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Putzmann, Alexander SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1360-38 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Reyer, Moritz Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1188-18 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Habersetzer, Marc SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Steffens, Gerrit SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Schmitz, Fabian SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1821-84 0:1 6.5 aus 7
6 Seifert, Hendrik OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1276-21 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Bädorf, René — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Schlabes, Arne SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1437-9 1:0 1.5 aus 3
8 Jellen, Alexander Marcel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Becher, Leon — DWZ: 773-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Schelhorn, Paul SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1606-40 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Eckstein, Alexander SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1422-12 0:1 3.5 aus 5
10 Scheuvens, Tom — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Stiegler, Marc — DWZ: 984-4 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Dückers, Benedikt Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1373-20 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Steinebach, Lukas SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1262-9 1:0 0.5 aus 2
12 Schlecht, Kimi — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Sachs, Finan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Metsios, Angelos — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Gerke, Jonathan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Nguyen, Duc Bach — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Chelaru, Ciprian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Korf, Jonathan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Roland, Elias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Kazinski, Timon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Schlecht, Ylvi — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Jiang, Yefang — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Jiang, Hongchu — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Kovacic, Simon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )