SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20-Regionalliga

SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1

1 Takeuchi, Eiki — DWZ: 2067-99 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2 Chittka, Julius — DWZ: 2171-63 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Jentzsch, David OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1924-77 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Verhoef, Pieter SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 2077-28 +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Breuer, Leon SK Xanten 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 6
1 Meyers, Mark SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 2185-87 -:+ 6.5 aus 7
1 Rudi, Erwin SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1868-72 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Skoerys, Fabian SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1696-47 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Stoer, Nathan Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1885-64 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Gula, Julian — DWZ: 1952-82 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Rohfleisch, Daniel OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1773-73 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Bruil, Rembrandt SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1977-37 +:- 3.0 aus 6
2 Peters, Jens SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1831-63 1:0 5.5 aus 7
2 Penners, Tim SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1347-46 1:0 0.0 aus 5
2 Müller, Markus SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1730-59 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Hildebrandt, Konrad SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1292-23 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Muckelberg, Tobias Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Berezhnoy, Alex — DWZ: 1778-57 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Roth, Christian OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
3 Verfürth, Kevin SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1913-90 ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
3 Hündgen, Lorenz SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1644-40 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Schelhorn, Paul SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1719-34 1:0 5.5 aus 7
3 Trost, Lukas SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1564-44 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Surguchov, Alexander — DWZ: 1758-63 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Kaypak, Oguzhan OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1536-38 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Melde, Benjamin SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 2007-72 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Oenings, Hendrik SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1308-37 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Peters, Danny SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1050-10 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Jacobi, Niklas SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1844-55 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Sachs, Robin Ernst SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1063-19 ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
3 Bähren, Lars Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1522-29 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Schmitz, Fabian — DWZ: 1781-80 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Doan, Lam Phuc OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1620-18 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Wiegersma, Justus SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1901-43 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
5 Gudat, Nils SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1342-25 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Kerssemeekers, Nick SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 828-5 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Wiens, Harald SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1458-43 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 David, Jonas Alexander SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1060-20 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Noever, Niklas Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1637-57 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Busch, Yannick — DWZ: 1152-20 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
8 Weichert, Timo — DWZ: 1112-16 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Ehrentraut, Robert OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1160-37 0:1 2.0 aus 5
9 Klann, Christoph — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Bobner, Gabriel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Busch, Jonas — DWZ: 924-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Behrens, Fabian — DWZ: 1009-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Hackert, Antonia — DWZ: 887-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Dromljak, Daniel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Theuringer, Linus — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Heppert, David — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Zeier, Lennart — DWZ: 808-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Wylenga, Leoni — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 von Lettow-Vorbeck, Fé — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Tang Bayock, Philippe — DWZ: 683-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Syldath, Anne — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Syldath, Clara — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Eckstein, Alexander — DWZ: 1395-8 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Hoenselaar, Dennis SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1546-26 +:- 2.5 aus 6
6 Derpmann, David SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1207-15 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Nishchyk, Sergej SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1063-3 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Becher, Leon SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 781-5 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Gerlach, Janine Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
24 Stemick, Julian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Hüseynov, Halik — DWZ: 969-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Steinebach, Lukas — DWZ: 1029-4 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Stiegler, Marc SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 849-2 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Hansen, Jonah Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1268-22 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
27 Mlodzian, Leon Alexander — DWZ: 1044-4 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Putzmann, Maximilian SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1120-36 1:0 1.0 aus 4