SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga, Gruppe 2

SF Erkelenz 1

1 Kienitz, Andre — DWZ: 2077-207 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Goldblat, Michael SF Gerresheim 2; DWZ: 2130-68 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Busse, Helmut SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 2173-25 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Pfeiffer, Stefan Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: 1960-59 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Mühlenhaus, Sven Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 2162-199 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Schoonenberg, Olav SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 2192-22 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Heinert, Eugen OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 2237-219 0:1 3.5 aus 9
1 Markgraf, Jonas Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 2041-108 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Schaum, Moritz — DWZ: 2085-97 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Angermünde, Dirk SF Gerresheim 2; DWZ: 1924-227 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Speck, Stefan SC Solingen 28 1; DWZ: 1926-220 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Flesch, Stefan SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 1963-115 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Podder, Michael Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: 1833-97 1:0 0.5 aus 9
2 Ackermann, Frank Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 2021-118 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Fowler, Gordon Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 2127-94 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Fleuren, Jan SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 2095-20 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Heinert, Alex OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1975-54 +:- 4.0 aus 9
2 Mikhlychenko, Volodymyr Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 1922-39 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Leinwand, Peter — DWZ: 1976-52 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Maisels, Victor SF Gerresheim 2; DWZ: 1931-47 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Pohle, Dirk SC Solingen 28 1; DWZ: 2098-113 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Reksten, Daniel SG Solingen 4; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 5
3 Schmidt, Andrea Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: 1890-126 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Hecker, Andreas Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 2029-117 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Stoer, Nathan Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1885-64 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Bohnes, Dieter SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 2124-75 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
3 Schnelle, Lukas OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 2081-91 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Nepsen, Roland Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Brecker, Hans-Jörg — DWZ: 1944-115 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Rosenfeld, Tatjana SF Gerresheim 2; DWZ: 2013-58 +:- 1.0 aus 3
3 Surrey, Oliver SC Solingen 28 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Görke, Joachim SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 2039-210 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Bachmann, David Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: 1934-64 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Iov, Dmitrii Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1777-26 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Papusha, Maxim Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1934-46 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Dickmann, Thomas SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 2032-150 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Vijayakumar, Prusoth OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1856-45 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Bernhard, Klaus Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 1945-159 -:+ 4.5 aus 8
5 Schmitten, André — DWZ: 1836-73 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Sapkowski, Wieslaw SF Gerresheim 2; DWZ: 1965-118 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Martino-Groß, Peter SC Solingen 28 1; DWZ: 1854-132 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Erkay, Necip-Ali SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 1873-100 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Agic, Ahmed Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: 1747-72 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Meißner, Michael Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1807-35 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Fischdick, Werner Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1879-106 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Braun, Oskar SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1873-80 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Jentzsch, David OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1924-77 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Tiede, Andreas Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 1901-32 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Hemmerling, Roland — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Vranidis, Georgios SC Solingen 28 1; DWZ: 1841-107 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Borchert, Stephan SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 1970-54 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Schillings, Peter Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1835-90 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Brüggemann, Jürgen Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1921-91 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Murina, Reinhard SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1892-76 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Fehmers, Werner OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1838-147 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Graef, Timothy — DWZ: 1553-35 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Jenusch, Robert SC Solingen 28 1; DWZ: 1908-72 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Schockenbäumer, Dirk SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 2034-101 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Heß, Dirk Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1818-50 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Schumann, Christian SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1857-52 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
6 Winter, Astrid Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 1775-120 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Czybik, Nils-Patrick — DWZ: 2129-99 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Pfaff, Jan-Peter SF Gerresheim 2; DWZ: 1861-102 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Schubert, Thomas Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: 1799-46 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Paschmann, Stefan Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 1747-138 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1001 Müller, Fabian — DWZ: 1840-32 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Imhoff, Ralf SF Gerresheim 2; DWZ: 1819-49 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
7 Hoffmann, Philipp Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1781-65 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1002 Sielschott, Werner — DWZ: 1767-38 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Mrochen, Markus SC Solingen 28 1; DWZ: 1870-105 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Heynck, Lukas Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: 1786-41 1:0 1.5 aus 8
7 Schneider, Karl-Heinz Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1852-87 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Müller, Markus SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1739-57 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Ehrentraut, Andreas OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1775-89 0:1 3.5 aus 8
9 Vossen, Leo — DWZ: 1814-84 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Wehrmann, Thorben SF Gerresheim 2; DWZ: 1655-45 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
8 Nink, Niklas SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 1779-45 1:0 1.0 aus 3
11 Ramakers, Andre — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Hanke, Stefan SC Solingen 28 1; DWZ: 1828-72 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Killmann, Christian Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1770-59 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2002 Pannen, Hanfried — DWZ: 1648-49 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Emeljanov, Anatolij OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1802-21 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
8 Wehr, Jan Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 1419-147 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
17 Schott, Detlef — DWZ: 1731-134 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Müller, Ronny Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: 1906-65 1:0 4.5 aus 8
8 Bießner, Eberhard Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1665-285 1:0 0.0 aus 2