SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga, Gruppe 2

OSC Rheinhausen 1

1 Pröttel, Swen — DWZ: 2205-143 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2 Heinert, Eugen — DWZ: 2237-219 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Mühlenhaus, Sven Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 2162-199 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Fowler, Gordon Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 2127-94 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Schoonenberg, Olav SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 2192-22 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Busse, Helmut SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 2173-25 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Markgraf, Jonas Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 2041-108 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Goldblat, Michael SF Gerresheim 2; DWZ: 2130-68 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Speck, Stefan SC Solingen 28 1; DWZ: 1926-220 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Kienitz, Andre SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 2077-207 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Pfeiffer, Stefan Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: 1960-59 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Heinert, Alex — DWZ: 1975-54 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Meyer, Guido Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Bergmans, Dirk Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1960-10 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Fleuren, Jan SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 2095-20 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Flesch, Stefan SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 1963-115 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Maes, Valery Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 2023-45 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Maisels, Victor SF Gerresheim 2; DWZ: 1931-47 0:1 2.5 aus 8
2 Pohle, Dirk SC Solingen 28 1; DWZ: 2098-113 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Schaum, Moritz SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 2085-97 -:+ 5.0 aus 9
2 Arold, Gerhard Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: 2048-90 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Schnelle, Lukas — DWZ: 2081-91 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Ackermann, Frank Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 2021-118 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Yilmaz, Ahmet SF Gerresheim 2; DWZ: 1868-89 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Leinwand, Peter SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1976-52 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Podder, Michael Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: 1833-97 1:0 0.5 aus 9
5 Vijayakumar, Prusoth — DWZ: 1856-45 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Bohnes, Dieter SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 2124-75 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Reksten, Daniel SG Solingen 4; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Mikhlychenko, Volodymyr Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 1922-39 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Martino-Groß, Peter SC Solingen 28 1; DWZ: 1854-132 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Brecker, Hans-Jörg SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1944-115 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Schmidt, Andrea Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: 1890-126 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
6 Prokop, Carsten — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7 Jentzsch, David — DWZ: 1924-77 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Hecker, Andreas Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 2029-117 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Osbild, Reiner Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1885-49 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Dickmann, Thomas SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 2032-150 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Görke, Joachim SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 2039-210 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Lehmann, Christian Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 1998-47 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Orlova, Inna SF Gerresheim 2; DWZ: 1946-25 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Vranidis, Georgios SC Solingen 28 1; DWZ: 1841-107 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Schmitten, André SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1836-73 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Bachmann, David Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: 1934-64 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Fehmers, Werner — DWZ: 1838-147 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Meißner, Michael Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1807-35 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Papusha, Maxim Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1934-46 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Braun, Oskar SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1873-80 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Erkay, Necip-Ali SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 1873-100 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Nepsen, Roland Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Sapkowski, Wieslaw SF Gerresheim 2; DWZ: 1965-118 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Jenusch, Robert SC Solingen 28 1; DWZ: 1908-72 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Hemmerling, Roland SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Heynck, Lukas Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: 1786-41 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1001 Feldhaus, Sebastian — DWZ: 1850-66 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Bernhard, Klaus Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 1945-159 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Müller, Ronny Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: 1906-65 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1002 Ehrentraut, Andreas — DWZ: 1775-89 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Egbers, Stefan Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1785-85 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Fischdick, Werner Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1879-106 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Krebel, Christoph SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1916-108 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Borchert, Stephan SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 1970-54 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
7 Tiede, Andreas Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 1901-32 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Pfaff, Jan-Peter SF Gerresheim 2; DWZ: 1861-102 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Sielschott, Werner SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1767-38 1:0 2.5 aus 5
8 Kley, Thomas Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: 2042-62 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1003 Emeljanov, Anatolij — DWZ: 1802-21 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Lehotzky, Martin Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1740-96 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Brüggemann, Jürgen Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1921-91 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Kupinski, Mirko SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1932-54 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Winter, Astrid Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 1775-120 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Imhoff, Ralf SF Gerresheim 2; DWZ: 1819-49 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Mrochen, Markus SC Solingen 28 1; DWZ: 1870-105 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
8 Pannen, Hanfried SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1648-49 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1004 Schanzenbach, Heiko — DWZ: 2052-103 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1005 Günaydin, Alperen — DWZ: 1914-54 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Jentzsch, Daniel — DWZ: 2069-88 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schlüter, Michael Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1596-84 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Schockenbäumer, Dirk SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 2034-101 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
11 Kindermann, Dieter — DWZ: 1813-86 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Engels, Gottfried SF Gerresheim 2; DWZ: 1962-23 0:1 1.0 aus 1
12 Reisloh, Carsten — DWZ: 1691-126 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Alonso, Jose Antonio Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1835-68 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Beil, Detlef SC Solingen 28 1; DWZ: 1712-139 1:0 1.0 aus 5
14 Bormann, Tobias — DWZ: 1714-60 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Hanke, Stefan SC Solingen 28 1; DWZ: 1828-72 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2005 Drygajlo, Lars — DWZ: 1820-52 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Nink, Niklas SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 1779-45 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
16 Rohfleisch, Daniel — DWZ: 1773-73 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Goujov, Alexander Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1819-33 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Schumann, Christian SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1857-52 0:1 4.5 aus 7