SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga, Gruppe 2

SF Gerresheim 2

9 Livner, Anders — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Fowler, Gordon Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 2099-96 -:+ 6.5 aus 9
1 Schoonenberg, Olav SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 2170-25 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
10 Goldblat, Michael — DWZ: 2104-69 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Kienitz, Andre SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 2062-213 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Pfeiffer, Stefan Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: 1962-61 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Mühlenhaus, Sven Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Fleuren, Jan SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 2102-22 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Heinert, Eugen OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 2163-235 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Markgraf, Jonas Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 2035-109 1:0 5.0 aus 9
11 Angermünde, Dirk — DWZ: 1921-231 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Schaum, Moritz SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 2076-101 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Arold, Gerhard Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: 2047-92 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Ackermann, Frank Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 2010-122 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Bergmans, Dirk Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 2044-15 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Bohnes, Dieter SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 2173-76 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Mikhlychenko, Volodymyr Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 1910-40 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Busse, Helmut SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 2151-26 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Speck, Stefan SC Solingen 28 1; DWZ: 1969-225 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
12 Maisels, Victor — DWZ: 1937-48 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Leinwand, Peter SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1959-53 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Podder, Michael Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: 1839-99 ½:½ 0.5 aus 9
3 Hecker, Andreas Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 2020-119 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Stoer, Nathan Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1862-65 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Heinert, Alex OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 2023-56 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Lehmann, Christian Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 2009-49 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Flesch, Stefan SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 1951-118 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Pohle, Dirk SC Solingen 28 1; DWZ: 2066-115 0:1 5.0 aus 9
13 Rosenfeld, Tatjana — DWZ: 2020-60 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Brecker, Hans-Jörg SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1950-120 -:+ 6.5 aus 9
4 Schmidt, Andrea Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: 1897-131 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Kola, Zef Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
14 Yilmaz, Ahmet — DWZ: 1844-94 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Agic, Ahmed Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: 1788-74 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Iov, Dmitrii Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1819-28 +:- 2.0 aus 6
5 Osbild, Reiner Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1889-50 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Dickmann, Thomas SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 2000-153 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Schnelle, Lukas OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 2081-91 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Nepsen, Roland Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Görke, Joachim SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 2024-213 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Martino-Groß, Peter SC Solingen 28 1; DWZ: 1878-135 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
15 Orlova, Inna — DWZ: 1917-27 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Schubert, Thomas Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: 1807-47 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Meißner, Michael Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
6 Fischdick, Werner Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1878-107 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Jentzsch, David OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1951-81 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Vranidis, Georgios SC Solingen 28 1; DWZ: 1812-108 1:0 3.0 aus 9
16 Sapkowski, Wieslaw — DWZ: 2027-125 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Schmitten, André SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1858-74 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Heynck, Lukas Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: 1766-42 1:0 1.5 aus 8
6 Schillings, Peter Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1837-93 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Brüggemann, Jürgen Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1921-91 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Braun, Oskar SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1832-83 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Fehmers, Werner OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1792-152 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Bernhard, Klaus Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 1942-161 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Erkay, Necip-Ali SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 1879-101 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Jenusch, Robert SC Solingen 28 1; DWZ: 1933-73 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2001 Pfaff, Jan-Peter — DWZ: 1844-103 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Czybik, Nils-Patrick SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 2143-101 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Hoffmann, Philipp Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1797-66 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Ehrentraut, Andreas OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1825-93 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 van Ael, Bert Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 1908-23 1:0 2.0 aus 3
6 Mrochen, Markus SC Solingen 28 1; DWZ: 1907-107 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2002 Imhoff, Ralf — DWZ: 1841-50 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Müller, Fabian SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1840-32 +:- 0.5 aus 2
8 Egbers, Stefan Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1809-86 1:0 2.0 aus 7
8 Kupermann, Meer Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1969-45 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Murina, Reinhard SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1905-77 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Emeljanov, Anatolij OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1861-28 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
7 Tiede, Andreas Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 1949-34 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2003 Kirsten, Jorrit — DWZ: 1735-38 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Winter, Astrid Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 1794-121 1:0 3.5 aus 5
5 Nink, Niklas SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 1804-47 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
2004 Wehrmann, Thorben — DWZ: 1659-46 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Vossen, Leo SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1822-85 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Müller, Ronny Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: 1908-67 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Kupinski, Mirko SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1919-55 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Meckel, Helmut SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 1786-63 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Hanke, Stefan SC Solingen 28 1; DWZ: 1895-73 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2005 Engels, Gottfried — DWZ: 1985-24 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Kindermann, Dieter OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1830-90 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2006 Prevot, Jean-Louis — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Knupfer, Heinz — DWZ: 1902-65 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schlette, Marc SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 2081-100 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Zimdars, Wolfgang SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 1554-21 1:0 0.5 aus 2
21 Rombald, Robert — DWZ: 1911-61 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Egel, Jonas SC Solingen 28 1; DWZ: 1754-73 0:1 1.0 aus 2
22 Backes, Holger — DWZ: 1830-46 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kublanov, Elizabeth SG Solingen 4; DWZ: 1633-75 0:1 1.0 aus 1