SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SF Heinsberg 1 — VKZ: 62446

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Renet, Jack 0111 1001 van Orsouw, Svenja 0303 1913-78
2 Miesen, Fabian 0251 2191-38 1002 Schlömer, Armin 1210 1939-61
3 Meyers, Mark 0238 2185-87 1003 de Mon, Gino 0321 1864-15
4 Van Meegen, Ruud 0293 2254-47 1004 Salzmann, Thomas 0212 1844-51
5 Frenken, Marcel 0281 2142-34 1005 Kreuder, Gerd 0246 1818-63
6 Bender, Andreas 0229 1997-85 1006 Machat, Helmut 0249 1811-60
7 de Cauter, Wolfgang G. 0010 1989-80 1007 Bockhorn, Jürgen 0005 1909-29
8 Schroeder, Andreas 0033 1999-58 1008 Schroeder, Klaus 0023 1883-39

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 — VKZ: 62505

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Brockhaus, Bernd 1062 1951-70 6 Grube, Wolfgang 0209 1959-148
2 Hagen, Gunter 0180 2127-78 7 Ratering, Jona 0233 2053-46
3 Westermann, Johannes 0091 2117-202 8 Schubert, Mario 0041 1917-113
4 Bosser, Heinz-Dieter 0005 1976-125 1001 Hartmann, Karl-Heinz 1056
5 Nurkowski-Bürkle, Rüdiger 0072 2010-85

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Elberfelder SG 1 — VKZ: 62106

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Odendahl, Reiner 0067 2255-123 5 Kesseler, Heiko 1245 2018-115
2 Hintze, Helge 1061 2221-83 6 Tymura, Achim 1108 2087-75
3 Noetzel, Frank 0115 2201-89 7 Rebbe, Marco 1083 2002-66
4 Kurr, Gerd 0225 2088-81 8 Fuchs, Thomas 1084 1930-54

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SG Solingen 3 — VKZ: 62101

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Hobusch, Jan 1108 2135-90 24 Auer, Martin 1081 2174-101
18 Berg, Michael 0333 2306-92 3001 Blasek, Ralph 0442 2058-79
19 Gupta, Milon 0363 2164-103 3002 Lemanczyk, Thomas 1109 2142-131
20 Kniest, Oliver 0485 2274-271 3003 Hobusch, Alexander 1029 2114-107
21 Hubert, Ralf 0368 2218-124 3004 Peschel, Andreas 0484 2149-279
22 Zolfagharian, Kevin 1062 2167-69 3005 Sherif, Amina 1054 1974-91
23 Scheffner, Axel 0608 2139-131 3006 Bashylin, Seva 1031 1833-114

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Krefelder SK Turm 1 — VKZ: 62419

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Van Gool, Rudi 1065 2219-24 7 Fehmer, Carsten 0183 2045-161
2 Montignies, Rainer 1089 2212-99 8 Terhuven, Patrick 1044 2141-93
3 Alkhazashvili, Ololi 0632 2175-47 1001 Prein, Michael 0576 2032-62
4 Kistella, Roman 1101 2214-125 1002 van Gool, Henk 1151 2134-37
5 Thomas, Ingo 1080 2083-193 1003 Mähler, Bernhard 1068 2006-82
6 Dorner, Matthias 0279 2122-113 1004 Wille, Thomas 1090 1998-143

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Tornado Hochneukirch 1 — VKZ: 62453

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Andrzejewski, Roman 0066 1618-51 7 Heller, Harald 1002 1991-106
2 Bub, Volker 1006 2077-266 8 Knippel, Michael 1001 1995-22
3 Rotstein, Jefim 1011 2264-236 9 Burstein, Garri 1003 1985-44
4 Zimmermann, Rolf 0097 2124-122 10 Bohlmann, Erwin 0096 1924-70
5 Fink, Torsten 1013 11 Heller, Lutz 0107 1870-68
6 Ljuboschiz, Alexander 1012 1947-136 12 Wolter, Harald 1007 1904-113

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SG Hochneukirch 1 — VKZ: 62411

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Harff, Marcel 0159 2341-201 5 Komans, Dieter 0215 1967-99
2 Esser, Norbert 0065 2079-163 6 Rombey, Hans 0021 1795-78
3 Harff, Wilfried 0016 2109-164 7 Rothberg, Olaf 0224 1901-68
4 Kühn, Patrick 0196 1852-52 8 Aretz, Michael 0155 1935-59

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Ratinger SK 2 — VKZ: 62222

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Migdal, Benedikt 0387 2016-97 14 Katz, Rafael 1036 1979-37
10 Probst, Andreas 1048 2131-169 15 Krüger, Norbert 0021 2006-194
11 Schöwe, Patrick 0419 2004-72 16 Meis, Carsten 0500 2004-120
12 Podhorsky, Roman 0310 1998-100 2001 Welling, Christopher 0228 1933-131
13 Dehne, Mirko 0502 2083-105

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SF Gerresheim 1 — VKZ: 62234

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Solodovnichenko, Yuri 0326 2539-107 7 Volkov, Mykyta 1007 2192-105
2 Tomic, Bosko 1125 2355-33 8 Liedmann, Dennis 1083 2089-79
3 Stets, Dmitry 0400 2400-70 1001 Van Lanen, Toon 1042 2084-31
4 Kooijmans, Jermo 1086 2279-18 1002 Selten, Jan 1040 2078-24
5 Agterberg, Mark 1087 2107-8 1003 Finke, Tobias 1150 1946-89
6 Dresen, Ulrich 0272 2195-224 1004 Köhler, Markus 0420 2073-200

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Düsseldorfer SK 2 — VKZ: 62236

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Lauzeningks, Jan 1133 2289-30 15 Krause, Thomas 1213 2144-98
10 Reinke, Markus 1212 2164-85 16 Partenheimer, Axel 1078 2063-148
11 Luncescu, Christian 0340 2148-72 2001 Reinartz, Achim 1123 2035-23
12 Berndt, Axel 0262 2161-91 2002 Dick, Matthias 1137 1982-77
13 Müller, Michael 0076 2054-103 2003 Piekorz, Roland 1146 1942-81
14 von Bünau, Heinrich 0327 2188-78 2004 Werner, Michael 1079 1927-89

nach oben