SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SF Heinsberg 1 — VKZ: 62446

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Renet, Jack 0111 1001 van Orsouw, Svenja 0303 1913-78
2 Miesen, Fabian 0251 2149-40 1002 Schlömer, Armin 1210 1908-63
3 Meyers, Mark 0238 2175-90 1003 de Mon, Gino 0321 1887-19
4 van Meegen, Ruud 0293 2238-54 1004 Salzmann, Thomas 0212 1844-51
5 Frenken, Marcel 0281 2124-35 1005 Kreuder, Gerd 0246 1844-66
6 Bender, Andreas 0229 1988-86 1006 Machat, Helmut 0249 1830-62
7 de Cauter, Wolfgang G. 0010 1928-85 1007 Bockhorn, Jürgen 0005 1909-29
8 Schroeder, Andreas 0033 1999-58 1008 Schroeder, Klaus 0023 1883-39

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 — VKZ: 62505

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Brockhaus, Bernd 1062 1952-72 6 Grube, Wolfgang 0209 1978-149
2 Hagen, Gunter 0180 2127-79 7 Ratering, Jona 0233 2082-49
3 Westermann, Johannes 0091 2065-207 8 Schubert, Mario 0041 1927-115
4 Bosser, Heinz-Dieter 0005 1975-127 1001 Hartmann, Karl-Heinz 1056 1973-113
5 Nurkowski-Bürkle, Rüdiger 0072 1953-88

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Elberfelder SG 1 — VKZ: 62106

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Odendahl, Reiner 0067 2245-126 5 Kesseler, Heiko 1245 2111-121
2 Hintze, Helge 1061 2248-84 6 Tymura, Achim 1108 2069-76
3 Noetzel, Frank 0115 2208-90 7 Rebbe, Marco 1083 2005-67
4 Kurr, Gerd 0225 2098-82 8 Fuchs, Thomas 1084 1921-55

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SG Solingen 3 — VKZ: 62101

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Hobusch, Jan 1108 2135-91 24 Auer, Martin 1081 2160-102
18 Berg, Michael 0333 2301-93 3001 Blasek, Ralph 0442 2060-80
19 Gupta, Milon 0363 2178-104 3002 Lemanczyk, Thomas 1109 2169-133
20 Kniest, Oliver 0485 2247-273 3003 Hobusch, Alexander 1029 2114-107
21 Hubert, Ralf 0368 2189-125 3004 Peschel, Andreas 0484 2130-284
22 Zolfagharian, Kevin 1062 2225-71 3005 Sherif, Amina 1054 1996-94
23 Scheffner, Axel 0608 2139-132 3006 Bashylin, Seva 1031 1822-115

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Krefelder SK Turm 1 — VKZ: 62419

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Van Gool, Rudi 1065 2209-25 7 Fehmer, Carsten 0183 2060-163
2 Montignies, Rainer 1089 2231-101 8 Terhuven, Patrick 1044 2157-98
3 Alkhazashvili, Ololi 0632 2160-48 1001 Prein, Michael 0576 2043-63
4 Kistella, Roman 1101 2199-126 1002 van Gool, Henk 1151 2116-38
5 Thomas, Ingo 1080 2096-200 1003 Mähler, Bernhard 1068 2020-83
6 Dorner, Matthias 0279 2133-114 1004 Wille, Thomas 1090 2028-146

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Tornado Hochneukirch 1 — VKZ: 62453

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Andrzejewski, Roman 0066 1618-51 7 Heller, Harald 1002 1940-107
2 Bub, Volker 1006 2107-267 8 Knippel, Michael 1001 2000-23
3 Rotstein, Jefim 1011 2290-242 9 Burstein, Garri 1003 2019-45
4 Zimmermann, Rolf 0097 2007-128 10 Bohlmann, Erwin 0096 1892-71
5 Fink, Torsten 1013 2005-48 11 Heller, Lutz 0107 1822-69
6 Ljuboschiz, Alexander 1012 1983-140 12 Wolter, Harald 1007 1916-114

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SG Hochneukirch 1 — VKZ: 62411

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Harff, Marcel 0159 2382-210 5 Komans, Dieter 1217 1938-102
2 Esser, Norbert 0065 2091-167 6 Rombey, Hans 0021 1795-78
3 Harff, Wilfried 0016 2109-166 7 Rothberg, Olaf 0224 1892-70
4 Kühn, Patrick 0196 1853-52 8 Aretz, Michael 0155 1935-59

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Ratinger SK 2 — VKZ: 62222

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Migdal, Benedikt 0387 2009-98 14 Katz, Rafael 1036 1986-38
10 Probst, Andreas 1048 2123-172 15 Krüger, Norbert 0021 1975-196
11 Schöwe, Patrick 0419 2004-72 16 Meis, Carsten 0500 2020-121
12 Podhorsky, Roman 0310 2000-101 2001 Welling, Christopher 0228 1940-133
13 Dehne, Mirko 0502 2114-106

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SF Gerresheim 1 — VKZ: 62234

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Solodovnichenko, Yuri 0326 2526-112 7 Volkov, Mykyta 1007 2138-108
2 Tomic, Bosko 1125 2355-35 8 Liedmann, Dennis 1083 2137-89
3 Stets, Dmitry 0400 2364-73 1001 Van Lanen, Toon 1042 2141-33
4 Kooijmans, Jermo 1086 2266-21 1002 Selten, Jan 1040 2070-26
5 Agterberg, Mark 1087 2107-8 1003 Finke, Tobias 1150 1951-90
6 Dresen, Ulrich 0272 2196-230 1004 Köhler, Markus 0420 2085-202

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Düsseldorfer SK 2 — VKZ: 62236

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Lauzeningks, Jan 1133 2289-30 15 Krause, Thomas 1044 2123-104
10 Reinke, Markus 1212 2186-86 16 Partenheimer, Axel 1078 2097-150
11 Luncescu, Christian 0340 2129-74 2001 Reinartz, Achim 1123 2020-24
12 Berndt, Axel 0262 2125-94 2002 Dick, Matthias 1137 1994-78
13 Müller, Michael 0076 2048-104 2003 Piekorz, Roland 1146 1947-83
14 von Bünau, Heinrich 0327 2167-82 2004 Werner, Michael 1079 1927-89

nach oben