SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Zeppelin Herne 1

1 Thiel, Bernd — DWZ: 1684-70 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Balke, Heinrich Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2; DWZ: 1856-49 0:1 3.5 aus 9
1 Weber, Martin SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1934-72 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Broksch, Dirk SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1856-64 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Mittmann, Volker SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1876-86 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Straeter, Timo SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 2316-131 0:1 8.0 aus 8
1 Madalinski, Jaroslaw SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1798-43 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Siebelist, Bernd SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1834-41 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Scheibe, Werner SK Sodingen / Castrop 4; DWZ: 1826-128 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Koch, Till SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1763-54 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Ponto, Michael — DWZ: 1652-141 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Hofmann, Nicolas Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Lombardi, Marco SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1878-192 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Strohmann, Marcel SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1890-83 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Uhlich, Wilfried SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1808-82 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Winterberg, Andreas SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 2001-49 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Becker, Peter SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1821-104 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Maahs, Bernd SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1774-54 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Kowalczyk, Frank SK Sodingen / Castrop 4; DWZ: 1754-79 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Elsner, Mario SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Talarski, Joachim — DWZ: 1689-95 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Bruder, Florian Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Schulz, Alfons SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1796-146 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Schulze Bisping, Franz-Adolf SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1931-128 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Riegermann, Ulrich SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1764-30 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Drewes, Martin SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1920-87 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Steinke, Hans-Jörg SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1651-151 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Walter, Stephanie SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1683-34 1:0 1.0 aus 9
3 Zygan, Michael SK Sodingen / Castrop 4; DWZ: 1709-47 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Dlouhy, Peter SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1832-89 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Krause, Martin — DWZ: 1667-51 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Breuckmann, Walter Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2; DWZ: 1608-110 -:+ 4.0 aus 9
4 Schniederjan, Thomas SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1953-93 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Broszeit, Peter SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1879-124 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Eckert, Marius SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 2134-85 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Neumann, Alfred SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1684-80 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Schäfer, Michael SK Sodingen / Castrop 4; DWZ: 1655-154 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Tober, Julian SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1738-67 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 von Blumenthal, Nikolaus — DWZ: 1528-35 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Michalicek, Roland SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1793-155 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Mathea, Marc SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1851-65 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Schäfer, Martin SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1758-103 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Breidenbach, Rolf SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1921-57 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Aust, Karlheinz SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1502-67 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Hartmann, Horst SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1575-34 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Behnicke, Eckhard SK Sodingen / Castrop 4; DWZ: 1688-116 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Matrisch, Gerd SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1572-133 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Molke, Klaus — DWZ: 1427-49 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Pientka, Roman Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Backmann, Hans SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1773-69 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Nebel, Uwe SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1812-197 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Dunsche, Daniel SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1900-27 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Berens, Tim SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1497-46 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Walter, Helma SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1494-48 0:1 3.5 aus 9
6 Wald, Heinz-Gerhard SK Sodingen / Castrop 4; DWZ: 1475-24 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Buchhop, Rainer SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1433-23 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Labinski, Jürgen — DWZ: 1366-27 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Schulz, Peter Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2; DWZ: 1423-38 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
7 Strübig, Dominik SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1683-39 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Stratmann, Martin SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1758-36 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
6 Nordhoff, Georg SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1648-68 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Gasper, Jörn SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 2071-55 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Büning, Bernd SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1395-33 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Brathe, Franz SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1566-72 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
7 Sevcik, Uwe SK Sodingen / Castrop 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Grieco, Matteo SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1353-28 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Kanacher, Rainer — DWZ: 1719-46 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Schäpers, Lars SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1817-29 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Dubs, Wiktor SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 886-8 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Erbguth, Jörg SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1450-11 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1001 Kühler, Ferdinand — DWZ: 1553-49 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Schedlbauer, Daniel Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2; DWZ: 1469-41 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
7 Stötzel, Martin SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1766-56 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1002 Kosfeld, Frank — DWZ: 1699-61 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Seifert, Uwe Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2; DWZ: 1479-26 1:0 1.0 aus 6
8 Pöter, Manfred SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1714-108 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Lotte, Wolfgang SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1324-53 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Jaruschowitz, Roman SK Sodingen / Castrop 4; DWZ: 1310-24 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
9 Bott, Michael — DWZ: 1485-61 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schicktanz, Florian SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1741-146 1:0 5.0 aus 9
11 Raasch, Achim — DWZ: 1475-28 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Arnold, Ulrich SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1802-105 0:1 6.5 aus 8
8 Sehrbrock, Christoph SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1811-69 0:1 7.0 aus 9
14 Balcerzak, Jürgen — DWZ: 1187-109 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kiwitz, Henri SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1848-40 0:1 1.0 aus 1