SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SG Drewer 1

1 Nebel, Jens — DWZ: 2071-67 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Distelrath, Oliver SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1872-165 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Straeter, Timo SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 2316-131 0:1 8.0 aus 8
2 Mittmann, Volker — DWZ: 1876-86 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Prang, Andreas SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1821-90 1:0 5.0 aus 7
1 Balke, Heinrich Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2; DWZ: 1856-49 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Weber, Martin SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1934-72 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Thiel, Bernd SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1684-70 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Broksch, Dirk SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1856-64 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Drewes, Martin SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1920-87 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
1 Siebelist, Bernd SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1834-41 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Scheibe, Werner SK Sodingen / Castrop 4; DWZ: 1826-128 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Uhlich, Wilfried — DWZ: 1808-82 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Koch, Till SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1763-54 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Breuckmann, Walter Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2; DWZ: 1608-110 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Lombardi, Marco SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1878-192 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Ponto, Michael SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1652-141 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Strohmann, Marcel SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1890-83 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Eckert, Marius SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 2134-85 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Madalinski, Jaroslaw SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1798-43 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Maahs, Bernd SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1774-54 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Kowalczyk, Frank SK Sodingen / Castrop 4; DWZ: 1754-79 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Riegermann, Ulrich — DWZ: 1764-30 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Elsner, Mario SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Pientka, Roman Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2; DWZ: - -:+ 4.5 aus 9
3 Schulz, Alfons SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1796-146 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Talarski, Joachim SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1689-95 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Schulze Bisping, Franz-Adolf SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1931-128 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Breidenbach, Rolf SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1921-57 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Spielmann, Uwe SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1739-31 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Schäfer, Martin — DWZ: 1758-103 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Dlouhy, Peter SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1832-89 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Schulz, Peter Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2; DWZ: 1423-38 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Michalicek, Roland SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1793-155 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 von Blumenthal, Nikolaus SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1528-35 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Broszeit, Peter SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1879-124 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Dunsche, Daniel SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1900-27 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Becker, Peter SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1821-104 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Walter, Stephanie SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1683-34 1:0 1.0 aus 9
6 Nebel, Uwe — DWZ: 1812-197 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Schedlbauer, Daniel Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2; DWZ: 1469-41 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Backmann, Hans SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1773-69 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Molke, Klaus SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1427-49 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Mathea, Marc SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1851-65 1:0 5.5 aus 8
3 Steinke, Hans-Jörg SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1651-151 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5 Hartmann, Horst SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1575-34 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Nordhoff, Georg — DWZ: 1648-68 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Gössling, Jürgen SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1745-72 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Strübig, Dominik SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1683-39 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Labinski, Jürgen SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1366-27 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
6 Stötzel, Martin SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1766-56 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Gasper, Jörn SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 2071-55 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Zygan, Michael SK Sodingen / Castrop 4; DWZ: 1709-47 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
8 Schäpers, Lars — DWZ: 1817-29 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Weiss, Ernst SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1793-58 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Seifert, Uwe Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2; DWZ: 1479-26 1:0 1.0 aus 6
7 Pöter, Manfred SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1714-108 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Kanacher, Rainer SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1719-46 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
7 Schicktanz, Florian SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1741-146 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Sehrbrock, Christoph SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1811-69 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
4 Neumann, Alfred SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1684-80 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Walter, Helma SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1494-48 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Schäfer, Michael SK Sodingen / Castrop 4; DWZ: 1655-154 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1001 Arnold, Ulrich — DWZ: 1802-105 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Pohl, Martin SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1596-96 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Diestelhorst, Karl Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Buthmann, Ralf SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1767-78 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Raasch, Achim SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1475-28 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Verkooyen, Christian SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1318-44 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Nortmeyer, Rainer SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1566-61 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Brathe, Franz SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1566-72 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Behnicke, Eckhard SK Sodingen / Castrop 4; DWZ: 1688-116 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
9 Pennig, Felix — DWZ: 1856-25 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schwammbach, Frank SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1754-31 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Erbguth, Jörg SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1450-11 1:0 2.0 aus 8
13 Hess, Marcel — DWZ: 1574-41 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Aust, Karlheinz SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1502-67 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
14 Kraft, Marius — DWZ: 1674-28 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Berens, Tim SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1497-46 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2001 Ritter, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1523-127 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Gorgidze, Georg Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Wald, Heinz-Gerhard SK Sodingen / Castrop 4; DWZ: 1475-24 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
17 Heidel, Klaus — DWZ: 1687-80 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Pauli, Fabio SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1106-14 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Sevcik, Uwe SK Sodingen / Castrop 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
19 Müller, Karl-Peter — DWZ: 1502-28 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Rubbert, Horst SK Sodingen / Castrop 4; DWZ: 1349-106 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1