SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Hullern 1

1 Siebelist, Bernd — DWZ: 1834-41 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Broksch, Dirk SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1856-64 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Scheibe, Werner SK Sodingen / Castrop 4; DWZ: 1826-128 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Balke, Heinrich Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2; DWZ: 1856-49 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Weber, Martin SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1934-72 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Thiel, Bernd SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1684-70 0:1 3.0 aus 9
1 Mittmann, Volker SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1876-86 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Straeter, Timo SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 2316-131 0:1 8.0 aus 8
2 Maahs, Bernd — DWZ: 1774-54 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Becker, Peter SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1821-104 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Strohmann, Marcel SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1890-83 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Kowalczyk, Frank SK Sodingen / Castrop 4; DWZ: 1754-79 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Nowicki, Heiko SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1775-115 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Hofmann, Nicolas Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Lombardi, Marco SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1878-192 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Ponto, Michael SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1626-142 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
2 Uhlich, Wilfried SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1808-82 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Winterberg, Andreas SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 2001-49 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Spielmann, Uwe — DWZ: 1739-31 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Schulze Bisping, Franz-Adolf SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1931-128 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Zygan, Michael SK Sodingen / Castrop 4; DWZ: 1709-47 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Distelrath, Oliver SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1872-165 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Bruder, Florian Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Schulz, Alfons SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1796-146 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Riegermann, Ulrich SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1764-30 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Walter, Stephanie — DWZ: 1683-34 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Steinke, Hans-Jörg SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1651-151 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Broszeit, Peter SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1879-124 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Schäfer, Michael SK Sodingen / Castrop 4; DWZ: 1655-154 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Prang, Andreas SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1821-90 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Breuckmann, Walter Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2; DWZ: 1608-110 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Schniederjan, Thomas SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1953-93 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Talarski, Joachim SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1689-95 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Schäfer, Martin SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1758-103 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Drewes, Martin SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1920-87 0:1 7.5 aus 9
5 Hartmann, Horst — DWZ: 1575-34 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Mathea, Marc SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1851-65 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Demtröder, Jörg SK Sodingen / Castrop 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Koch, Till SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1763-54 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Pientka, Roman Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2; DWZ: - 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Michalicek, Roland SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1793-155 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 von Blumenthal, Nikolaus SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1528-35 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Nebel, Uwe SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1812-197 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Eckert, Marius SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 2134-85 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Walter, Helma — DWZ: 1494-48 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Nortmeyer, Rainer SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1566-61 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Stötzel, Martin SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1766-56 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Behnicke, Eckhard SK Sodingen / Castrop 4; DWZ: 1688-116 0:1 3.5 aus 9
5 Elsner, Mario SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Schulz, Peter Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2; DWZ: 1423-38 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Backmann, Hans SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1773-69 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Molke, Klaus SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1427-49 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Schäpers, Lars SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1817-29 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Breidenbach, Rolf SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1921-57 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Brathe, Franz — DWZ: 1566-72 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Aust, Karlheinz SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1502-67 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
7 Schicktanz, Florian SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1741-146 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Dlouhy, Peter SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1832-89 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Schedlbauer, Daniel Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2; DWZ: 1469-41 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
7 Strübig, Dominik SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1683-39 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Labinski, Jürgen SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1366-27 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
7 Arnold, Ulrich SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1802-105 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Dunsche, Daniel SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1900-27 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
8 Erbguth, Jörg — DWZ: 1450-11 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Berens, Tim SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1497-46 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Schulz, Angelika SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1621-26 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Drees, Helmut SK Sodingen / Castrop 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Gössling, Jürgen SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1745-72 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Seifert, Uwe Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2; DWZ: 1479-26 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
8 Pöter, Manfred SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1714-108 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Kanacher, Rainer SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1719-46 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Pennig, Felix SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1856-25 0:1 2.0 aus 2
9 Walter, Carolin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Schlicht, Peter — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Raupach, Timo SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1633-23 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Rubach, Martin SK Sodingen / Castrop 4; DWZ: 1504-69 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Tober, Julian SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1738-67 0:1 3.5 aus 8
11 Lotte, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1324-53 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Kalka, Marie-Viktoria SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1624-31 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Kosfeld, Frank SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1699-61 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Gasper, Jörn SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 2071-55 0:1 5.5 aus 7
12 Berg, Heinz — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Weichhaus, Dario SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1633-17 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Sehrbrock, Christoph SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1811-69 0:1 7.0 aus 9