SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Unser Fritz 2

9 Nowicki, Heiko — DWZ: 1775-115 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Madalinski, Jaroslaw SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1798-43 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Maahs, Bernd SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1774-54 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Scheibe, Werner SK Sodingen / Castrop 4; DWZ: 1826-128 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Broksch, Dirk SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1856-64 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Balke, Heinrich Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2; DWZ: 1856-49 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Weber, Martin SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1934-72 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
10 Distelrath, Oliver — DWZ: 1872-165 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Nebel, Jens SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 2071-67 0:1 1.0 aus 2
1 Straeter, Timo SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 2316-131 0:1 8.0 aus 8
2 Becker, Peter SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1821-104 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Spielmann, Uwe SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1739-31 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Kowalczyk, Frank SK Sodingen / Castrop 4; DWZ: 1754-79 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Strohmann, Marcel SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1890-83 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Lombardi, Marco SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1878-192 1:0 5.0 aus 9
11 Prang, Andreas — DWZ: 1821-90 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Mittmann, Volker SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1876-86 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Neumann, Alfred SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1684-80 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Walter, Stephanie SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1683-34 1:0 1.0 aus 9
3 Zygan, Michael SK Sodingen / Castrop 4; DWZ: 1709-47 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Schulze Bisping, Franz-Adolf SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1931-128 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Hofmann, Nicolas Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Schulz, Alfons SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1796-146 1:0 2.5 aus 9
12 Koch, Till — DWZ: 1763-54 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Uhlich, Wilfried SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1808-82 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Winterberg, Andreas SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 2001-49 1:0 6.0 aus 8
4 Aust, Karlheinz SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1502-67 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
4 Hartmann, Horst SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1575-34 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Schäfer, Michael SK Sodingen / Castrop 4; DWZ: 1655-154 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Broszeit, Peter SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1879-124 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Bruder, Florian Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Czarnik, Jozef SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1897-171 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Thiel, Bernd SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1684-70 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
13 Elsner, Mario — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Riegermann, Ulrich SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1764-30 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Drewes, Martin SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1920-87 0:1 7.5 aus 9
5 Berens, Tim SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1497-46 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Walter, Helma SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1494-48 0:1 3.5 aus 9
5 Mathea, Marc SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1851-65 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Breuckmann, Walter Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2; DWZ: 1608-110 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Ponto, Michael SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1652-141 1:0 2.0 aus 9
14 Dlouhy, Peter — DWZ: 1832-89 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Schäfer, Martin SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1758-103 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Eckert, Marius SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 2134-85 1:0 7.0 aus 9
6 Raupach, Timo SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1633-23 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Brathe, Franz SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1566-72 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Demtröder, Jörg SK Sodingen / Castrop 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Stratmann, Martin SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1758-36 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Pientka, Roman Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2; DWZ: - 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Michalicek, Roland SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1793-155 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Talarski, Joachim SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1689-95 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
15 Gössling, Jürgen — DWZ: 1745-72 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Nordhoff, Georg SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1648-68 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Deutschmann, Jörg SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1719-70 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Erbguth, Jörg SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1450-11 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Behnicke, Eckhard SK Sodingen / Castrop 4; DWZ: 1688-116 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Stötzel, Martin SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1766-56 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Schulz, Peter Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2; DWZ: 1423-38 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Backmann, Hans SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1773-69 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
16 Tober, Julian — DWZ: 1738-67 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Breidenbach, Rolf SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1921-57 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Sendatzki, Manfred SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1260-70 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Schlicht, Peter SV Hullern 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Drees, Helmut SK Sodingen / Castrop 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
8 Schicktanz, Florian SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1741-146 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Schedlbauer, Daniel Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2; DWZ: 1469-41 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
7 Strübig, Dominik SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1683-39 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Krause, Martin SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1667-51 0:1 3.0 aus 7
17 Weiss, Ernst — DWZ: 1793-58 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Schäpers, Lars SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1817-29 1:0 5.0 aus 9
18 Pohl, Martin — DWZ: 1596-96 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Arnold, Ulrich SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1802-105 0:1 6.5 aus 8
19 Gudaci, Agim — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Gasper, Jörn SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 2071-55 1:0 5.5 aus 7
8 Seifert, Uwe Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2; DWZ: 1479-26 1:0 1.0 aus 6
20 Deflieze, Ulrich — DWZ: 1768-53 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Sehrbrock, Christoph SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1811-69 0:1 7.0 aus 9
8 Pöter, Manfred SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1714-108 1:0 5.5 aus 9
21 Matrisch, Gerd — DWZ: 1572-133 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 von Blumenthal, Nikolaus SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1528-35 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
22 Kanther, Herbert — DWZ: 1494-74 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schwammbach, Frank SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1754-31 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Selmanaj, Agim SK Sodingen / Castrop 4; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 6
23 Buchhop, Rainer — DWZ: 1433-23 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Molke, Klaus SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1427-49 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3001 Grieco, Matteo — DWZ: 1353-28 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Labinski, Jürgen SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1366-27 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
26 Kiwitz, Henri — DWZ: 1848-40 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Balcerzak, Jürgen SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1187-109 1:0 0.0 aus 1