SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2

9 Balke, Heinrich — DWZ: 1856-49 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Thiel, Bernd SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1684-70 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Mittmann, Volker SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1876-86 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Straeter, Timo SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 2316-131 0:1 8.0 aus 8
1 Madalinski, Jaroslaw SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1798-43 0:1 2.5 aus 7
1 Siebelist, Bernd SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1834-41 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Scheibe, Werner SK Sodingen / Castrop 4; DWZ: 1826-128 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Nowicki, Heiko SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1775-115 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Broksch, Dirk SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1856-64 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Weber, Martin SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1934-72 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
10 Hofmann, Nicolas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Ponto, Michael SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1652-141 0:1 2.0 aus 9
2 Becker, Peter SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1821-104 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Maahs, Bernd SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1774-54 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Kowalczyk, Frank SK Sodingen / Castrop 4; DWZ: 1754-79 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Prang, Andreas SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1821-90 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Strohmann, Marcel SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1890-83 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Lombardi, Marco SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1878-192 0:1 5.0 aus 9
11 Bruder, Florian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Talarski, Joachim SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1689-95 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Winterberg, Andreas SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 2001-49 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Neumann, Alfred SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1684-80 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Spielmann, Uwe SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1739-31 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Zygan, Michael SK Sodingen / Castrop 4; DWZ: 1709-47 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Koch, Till SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1763-54 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Schulz, Alfons SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1796-146 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
12 Breuckmann, Walter — DWZ: 1608-110 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Krause, Martin SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1667-51 +:- 3.0 aus 7
2 Uhlich, Wilfried SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1808-82 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Drewes, Martin SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1920-87 1:0 7.5 aus 9
4 Nortmeyer, Rainer SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1566-61 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Walter, Stephanie SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1683-34 ½:½ 1.0 aus 9
4 Schäfer, Michael SK Sodingen / Castrop 4; DWZ: 1655-154 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Elsner, Mario SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Schulze Bisping, Franz-Adolf SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1931-128 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Michalicek, Roland SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1793-155 0:1 4.0 aus 8
13 Pientka, Roman — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Molke, Klaus SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1427-49 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Riegermann, Ulrich SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1764-30 +:- 3.5 aus 7
4 Eckert, Marius SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 2134-85 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Aust, Karlheinz SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1502-67 1:0 2.0 aus 9
5 Hartmann, Horst SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1575-34 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Demtröder, Jörg SK Sodingen / Castrop 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Dlouhy, Peter SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1832-89 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Broszeit, Peter SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1879-124 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Backmann, Hans SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1773-69 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
14 Schulz, Peter — DWZ: 1423-38 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Labinski, Jürgen SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1366-27 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Schäfer, Martin SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1758-103 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Breidenbach, Rolf SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1921-57 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Berens, Tim SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1497-46 +:- 3.0 aus 7
6 Walter, Helma SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1494-48 0:1 3.5 aus 9
6 Behnicke, Eckhard SK Sodingen / Castrop 4; DWZ: 1688-116 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Gössling, Jürgen SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1745-72 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Mathea, Marc SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1851-65 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Strübig, Dominik SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1683-39 0:1 5.0 aus 9
15 Schedlbauer, Daniel — DWZ: 1469-41 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Kühler, Ferdinand SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1553-49 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Nebel, Uwe SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1812-197 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Dunsche, Daniel SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1900-27 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Weichhaus, Dario SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1633-17 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Brathe, Franz SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1566-72 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
7 Drees, Helmut SK Sodingen / Castrop 4; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Tober, Julian SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1738-67 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Stratmann, Martin SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1758-36 -:+ 5.0 aus 6
16 Seifert, Uwe — DWZ: 1479-26 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Kosfeld, Frank SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1699-61 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Schäpers, Lars SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1817-29 0:1 5.0 aus 9
8 Büning, Bernd SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1395-33 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Erbguth, Jörg SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1450-11 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
8 Gudaci, Agim SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Pöter, Manfred SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1714-108 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2001 Lindemann, Thomas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Sehrbrock, Christoph SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1811-69 0:1 7.0 aus 9
8 Sievert, Leon SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1607-57 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2002 Eberhardt, Kai — DWZ: 1339-48 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Selmanaj, Agim SK Sodingen / Castrop 4; DWZ: - 1:0 4.5 aus 6
7 Strohmann, Marc SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1772-59 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
19 Diestelhorst, Karl — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Arnold, Ulrich SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1802-105 0:1 6.5 aus 8
20 Gorgidze, Georg — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Ritter, Wolfgang SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1523-127 0:1 1.5 aus 2
3002 Leopold, Bruno — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Krolik, Wilfried SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1503-148 0:1 1.0 aus 1
26 Hornig, Nico — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schicktanz, Florian SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1741-146 0:1 5.0 aus 9