SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Straeter, Timo SV Waltrop 1 2316-131 8,0 8 100
2 Drewes, Martin SV Waltrop 1 1920-87 7,5 9 83
3 Sehrbrock, Christoph SV Waltrop 1 1811-69 7,0 9 78
4 Eckert, Marius SV Waltrop 1 2167-88 7,0 9 78
5 Arnold, Ulrich SG Drewer 1 1802-105 6,5 8 81
6 Backmann, Hans SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1773-69 6,5 9 72
7 Dlouhy, Peter SV Unser Fritz 2 1832-89 6,5 9 72
8 Dunsche, Daniel SV Waltrop 1 1883-29 6,0 8 75
9 Winterberg, Andreas SV Waltrop 1 2001-49 6,0 8 75
10 Scheibe, Werner SK Sodingen / Castrop 4 1826-128 6,0 9 67
11 Gasper, Jörn SV Waltrop 1 2071-55 5,5 7 79
12 Mathea, Marc SV Erkenschwick 2 1851-65 5,5 8 69
13 Pöter, Manfred SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1714-108 5,5 9 61
14 Schulze Bisping, Franz-Adolf SV Erkenschwick 2 1931-128 5,5 9 61
15 Stratmann, Martin SV Erkenschwick 2 1758-36 5,0 6 83
16 Prang, Andreas SV Unser Fritz 2 1821-90 5,0 7 71
17 Mittmann, Volker SG Drewer 1 1876-86 5,0 8 63
18 Broszeit, Peter SV Erkenschwick 2 1890-126 5,0 8 63
19 Breidenbach, Rolf SV Waltrop 1 1921-57 5,0 8 63
20 Strübig, Dominik SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1683-39 5,0 9 56
21 Schicktanz, Florian SV Erkenschwick 2 1748-148 5,0 9 56
22 Koch, Till SV Unser Fritz 2 1752-55 5,0 9 56
23 Schäpers, Lars SG Drewer 1 1817-29 5,0 9 56
24 Lombardi, Marco SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1918-193 5,0 9 56
25 Selmanaj, Agim SK Sodingen / Castrop 4 - 4,5 6 75
26 Gössling, Jürgen SV Unser Fritz 2 1745-72 4,5 7 64
27 Strohmann, Marcel SV Erkenschwick 2 1890-83 4,5 7 64
28 Schäfer, Martin SG Drewer 1 1758-103 4,5 8 56
29 Stötzel, Martin SV Erkenschwick 2 1766-56 4,5 8 56
30 Pientka, Roman Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2 - 4,5 9 50
31 Talarski, Joachim SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1689-95 4,5 9 50
32 Zygan, Michael SK Sodingen / Castrop 4 1709-47 4,5 9 50
33 Uhlich, Wilfried SG Drewer 1 1808-82 4,5 9 50
34 Broksch, Dirk SV Erkenschwick 2 1869-65 4,5 9 50
35 Nebel, Uwe SG Drewer 1 1812-197 4,0 6 67
36 Weber, Martin SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1934-72 4,0 7 57
37 Hartmann, Horst SV Hullern 1 1575-34 4,0 8 50
38 Michalicek, Roland SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1793-155 4,0 8 50
39 Breuckmann, Walter Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2 1608-110 4,0 9 44
40 Schäfer, Michael SK Sodingen / Castrop 4 1655-155 4,0 9 44
41 Kowalczyk, Frank SK Sodingen / Castrop 4 1754-79 4,0 9 44
42 Maahs, Bernd SV Hullern 1 1774-54 4,0 9 44
43 Becker, Peter SV Datteln 1 1821-104 4,0 9 44
44 Spielmann, Uwe SV Hullern 1 1739-31 3,5 6 58
45 Nowicki, Heiko SV Unser Fritz 2 1775-115 3,5 6 58
46 Neumann, Alfred SV Datteln 1 1684-80 3,5 7 50
47 Riegermann, Ulrich SG Drewer 1 1764-30 3,5 7 50
48 von Blumenthal, Nikolaus SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1528-35 3,5 8 44
49 Tober, Julian SV Unser Fritz 2 1738-67 3,5 8 44
50 Walter, Helma SV Hullern 1 1494-48 3,5 9 39
51 Behnicke, Eckhard SK Sodingen / Castrop 4 1688-116 3,5 9 39
52 Balke, Heinrich Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2 1856-49 3,5 9 39
53 Nordhoff, Georg SG Drewer 1 1648-68 3,0 6 50
54 Elsner, Mario SV Unser Fritz 2 - 3,0 7 43
55 Berens, Tim SV Datteln 1 1497-46 3,0 7 43
56 Krause, Martin SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1667-51 3,0 7 43
57 Distelrath, Oliver SV Unser Fritz 2 1872-165 3,0 7 43
58 Labinski, Jürgen SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1366-27 3,0 9 33
59 Thiel, Bernd SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1684-70 3,0 9 33
60 Kanacher, Rainer SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1719-46 2,5 3 83
61 Kosfeld, Frank SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1699-61 2,5 4 63
62 Nortmeyer, Rainer SV Datteln 1 1566-61 2,5 6 42
63 Hofmann, Nicolas Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2 - 2,5 7 36
64 Madalinski, Jaroslaw SV Datteln 1 1798-43 2,5 7 36
65 Brathe, Franz SV Hullern 1 1566-72 2,5 8 31
66 Schulz, Peter Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2 1423-38 2,5 9 28
67 Schulz, Alfons SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1796-146 2,5 9 28
68 Gudaci, Agim SV Unser Fritz 2 - 2,0 2 100
69 Pennig, Felix SG Drewer 1 1856-25 2,0 2 100
70 Schniederjan, Thomas SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1953-93 2,0 2 100
71 Drees, Helmut SK Sodingen / Castrop 4 - 2,0 4 50
72 Raupach, Timo SV Datteln 1 1633-23 2,0 5 40
73 Steinke, Hans-Jörg SV Datteln 1 1677-152 2,0 6 33
74 Bruder, Florian Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2 - 2,0 7 29
75 Siebelist, Bernd SV Hullern 1 1834-41 2,0 7 29
76 Molke, Klaus SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1427-49 2,0 8 25
77 Erbguth, Jörg SV Hullern 1 1450-11 2,0 8 25
78 Schedlbauer, Daniel Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2 1469-41 2,0 8 25
79 Aust, Karlheinz SV Datteln 1 1502-67 2,0 9 22
80 Ponto, Michael SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1618-143 2,0 9 22
81 Eberhardt, Kai Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2 1339-48 1,5 2 75
82 Büning, Bernd SV Datteln 1 1395-33 1,5 2 75
83 Ritter, Wolfgang SG Drewer 1 1523-127 1,5 2 75
84 Heidel, Klaus SG Drewer 1 1687-80 1,5 2 75
85 Schlicht, Peter SV Hullern 1 - 1,5 3 50
86 Deutschmann, Jörg SV Datteln 1 1719-70 1,5 3 50
87 Demtröder, Jörg SK Sodingen / Castrop 4 - 1,5 4 38
88 Zier, Rolf SV Erkenschwick 2 1295-7 1,0 1 100
89 Bott, Michael SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1485-61 1,0 1 100
90 Nagel, Frank SV Waltrop 1 1494-71 1,0 1 100
91 Krolik, Wilfried SV Waltrop 1 1503-148 1,0 1 100
92 Lojack, Rouven SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1527-47 1,0 1 100
93 Sievert, Leon SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1607-57 1,0 1 100
94 Hilbig, Jörg SV Waltrop 1 1611-74 1,0 1 100
95 Lohkemper, Malte SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1666-37 1,0 1 100
96 Weiss, Ernst SV Unser Fritz 2 1793-58 1,0 1 100
97 Kiwitz, Henri SV Unser Fritz 2 1848-40 1,0 1 100
98 Sevcik, Uwe SK Sodingen / Castrop 4 - 1,0 2 50
99 Jaruschowitz, Roman SK Sodingen / Castrop 4 1310-24 1,0 2 50
100 Wald, Heinz-Gerhard SK Sodingen / Castrop 4 1475-24 1,0 2 50
101 Schulz, Angelika SV Erkenschwick 2 1601-28 1,0 2 50
102 Kalka, Marie-Viktoria SV Datteln 1 1624-31 1,0 2 50
103 Weichhaus, Dario SV Datteln 1 1633-17 1,0 2 50
104 Schwammbach, Frank SV Waltrop 1 1754-31 1,0 2 50
105 Deflieze, Ulrich SV Unser Fritz 2 1770-54 1,0 2 50
106 Atali, Dogukan SK Sodingen / Castrop 4 1871-39 1,0 2 50
107 Nebel, Jens SG Drewer 1 2071-67 1,0 2 50
108 Rubach, Martin SK Sodingen / Castrop 4 1504-69 1,0 3 33
109 Czarnik, Jozef SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1897-171 1,0 4 25
110 Seifert, Uwe Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2 1479-26 1,0 6 17
111 Walter, Stephanie SV Hullern 1 1683-34 1,0 9 11
112 Hartmann, Thomas SK Sodingen / Castrop 4 - 0,5 1 50
113 Rubbert, Horst SK Sodingen / Castrop 4 1349-106 0,5 1 50
114 Grieco, Matteo SV Unser Fritz 2 1353-28 0,5 1 50
115 Buchhop, Rainer SV Unser Fritz 2 1433-23 0,5 1 50
116 Müller, Karl-Peter SG Drewer 1 1502-28 0,5 1 50
117 Bialas, Jan-Philip SV Datteln 1 1558-36 0,5 1 50
118 Matrisch, Gerd SV Unser Fritz 2 1572-133 0,5 1 50
119 Hess, Marcel SG Drewer 1 1574-41 0,5 1 50
120 Buthmann, Ralf SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1767-78 0,5 1 50
121 Strohmann, Marc SV Erkenschwick 2 1772-59 0,5 1 50
122 Dechering, Dirk SV Datteln 1 1907-46 0,5 1 50
123 Berg, Heinz SV Hullern 1 - 0,5 2 25
124 Kühler, Ferdinand SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1553-49 0,5 2 25
125 Rath, Michael SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1822-148 0,5 2 25
126 Gorgidze, Georg Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2 - 0,0 1 0
127 Leopold, Bruno Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2 - 0,0 1 0
128 Hornig, Nico Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2 - 0,0 1 0
129 Diestelhorst, Karl Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2 - 0,0 1 0
130 Dobrecovs, Vadim SV Datteln 1 - 0,0 1 0
131 Dubs, Wiktor SV Datteln 1 886-8 0,0 1 0
132 Pauli, Fabio SV Datteln 1 1106-14 0,0 1 0
133 Kalka, Viktor SV Datteln 1 1125-18 0,0 1 0
134 Funke, Maximilian SV Erkenschwick 2 1144-11 0,0 1 0
135 Balcerzak, Jürgen SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1187-109 0,0 1 0
136 Sendatzki, Manfred SV Datteln 1 1260-70 0,0 1 0
137 Verkooyen, Christian SV Erkenschwick 2 1318-44 0,0 1 0
138 Strozewski, Günter SV Erkenschwick 2 1394-151 0,0 1 0
139 Abulhanov, Dinar SV Erkenschwick 2 1515-24 0,0 1 0
140 Pohl, Martin SV Unser Fritz 2 1596-96 0,0 1 0
141 Kraft, Marius SG Drewer 1 1674-28 0,0 1 0
142 Harde, Marco SV Waltrop 1 1694-53 0,0 1 0
143 Lindemann, Thomas Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2 - 0,0 2 0
144 Raasch, Achim SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1475-28 0,0 2 0
145 Kanther, Herbert SV Unser Fritz 2 1494-74 0,0 2 0
146 Lotte, Wolfgang SV Hullern 1 1324-53 0,0 3 0