SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse

SV Bönen 5

29 Mockwa, Günter — DWZ: 1280-43 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Langer, Dietmar SV Unna 3; DWZ: 966-9 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Stratmann, Alois SV Ahlen 5; DWZ: 1458-119 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Ewald, Christian SV Kamen 5; DWZ: 1356-34 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
1 Ziebarth, Walter SV Kamen 6; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 5
1 Scholz, Helmut SV Rünthe 2; DWZ: 1253-83 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Sichtermann, Torge SV Unna 4; DWZ: 1007-30 1:0 1.5 aus 6
30 Poppenberg, Lars — DWZ: 1362-29 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Korten, Ralf SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1027-12 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Meiwes, Lasse SV Ahlen 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Decking, Lutz SV Kamen 5; DWZ: 1386-21 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Schwarz, Thomas SV Kamen 6; DWZ: - -:+ 2.0 aus 6
2 Friedrich, Norbert SV Rünthe 2; DWZ: 1221-28 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Ceschinski, Peter SV Unna 4; DWZ: 822-15 1:0 2.0 aus 6
31 Begel, Manfred — DWZ: 1077-39 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Lishtvanov, Illya SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1020-4 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Seitz, Ralf SV Ahlen 5; DWZ: 1335-14 1:0 4.5 aus 6
3 Bernstein, Jan SV Kamen 5; DWZ: 1393-23 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Riemer, Inken SV Kamen 6; DWZ: 861-12 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Kloiber, Johann SV Rünthe 2; DWZ: 921-23 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Bochynek, Josua Peter SV Unna 4; DWZ: 1608-37 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
32 Potthink, Tom — DWZ: 1392-29 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Korten, Linus SV Unna 3; DWZ: 830-17 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Woestmann, Michelle SV Ahlen 5; DWZ: 1163-13 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Schlie, Felix SV Kamen 5; DWZ: 1245-10 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Skory, Peter SV Rünthe 2; DWZ: 1083-8 ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
4 Banner, Tin SV Unna 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 5
33 Schott, Nino Toni — DWZ: 1118-23 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 D'Addetta, Luis SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1442-20 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Junker, Timo SV Ahlen 5; DWZ: 1718-54 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Zeitz, Max SV Kamen 5; DWZ: 1454-18 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Darenberg, Nils SV Kamen 6; DWZ: 805-4 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
34 Strotkamp, Marc — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Rischmüller, Stefan — DWZ: 903-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Zach, Lena — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Kic, Conor — DWZ: 830-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Potthink, Helen — DWZ: 1036-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Schlie, Jana SV Kamen 6; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Mecklenbrauck, Manfred SV Rünthe 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Conradi, Rolf SV Unna 4; DWZ: 1245-27 0:1 1.0 aus 1
39 Uhde, Sirko — DWZ: 781-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Mielke, Nico — DWZ: 781-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Banaczak, Jan-Phillip — DWZ: 771-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Schlickewei, Regina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Rak, Waldemar — DWZ: 1235-49 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Annuss, Lukas — DWZ: 924-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)