SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse

SV Kamen 6

38 Sowik, Peter — DWZ: 1316-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Ziebarth, Walter — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Decking, Lutz SV Kamen 5; DWZ: 1386-21 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Friedrich, Norbert SV Rünthe 2; DWZ: 1221-28 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Mockwa, Günter SV Bönen 5; DWZ: 1280-43 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Langer, Dietmar SV Unna 3; DWZ: 966-9 0:1 2.0 aus 6
1 Stratmann, Alois SV Ahlen 5; DWZ: 1448-120 0:1 3.5 aus 5
40 Schwarz, Thomas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Rumpf, Yannick SV Kamen 5; DWZ: 1260-19 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Kloiber, Johann SV Rünthe 2; DWZ: 921-23 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Sichtermann, Torge SV Unna 4; DWZ: 1007-30 0:1 1.5 aus 6
2 Poppenberg, Lars SV Bönen 5; DWZ: 1362-29 +:- 3.5 aus 6
2 Korten, Ralf SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1027-12 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Küpper, Nils SV Ahlen 5; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 3
41 Riemer, Inken — DWZ: 861-12 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Decking, Tobias SV Kamen 5; DWZ: 1250-33 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3 Skory, Peter SV Rünthe 2; DWZ: 1083-8 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Ceschinski, Peter SV Unna 4; DWZ: 811-16 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Begel, Manfred SV Bönen 5; DWZ: 1077-39 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Lishtvanov, Illya SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1020-4 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Seitz, Ralf SV Ahlen 5; DWZ: 1335-14 0:1 4.5 aus 6
42 Darenberg, Nils — DWZ: 805-4 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Schlie, Felix SV Kamen 5; DWZ: 1245-10 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Mecklenbrauck, Manfred SV Rünthe 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Bochynek, Josua Peter SV Unna 4; DWZ: 1690-38 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 Schott, Nino Toni SV Bönen 5; DWZ: 1118-23 +:- 0.5 aus 4
4 Korten, Linus SV Unna 3; DWZ: 830-17 0:1 2.0 aus 6
43 Söder, Johannes — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Snow, Nicklas Ayrton — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Selcuk, Kaan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Schäfer, Marco — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Schäfer, Gina-Maria — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Schubert, Stefan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Riemer, Jannick — DWZ: 1066-10 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Püttmann, Luca SV Kamen 5; DWZ: 1211-15 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Kollmann, Wilhelm SV Rünthe 2; DWZ: 1180-24 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Banner, Tin SV Unna 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Volesky, Anna-Katharina SV Ahlen 5; DWZ: 1033-36 1:0 0.0 aus 1
50 Poreski, Joshua — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Pelkman, Cameron — DWZ: 773-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Osei, Zacharias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Loschek, Tim — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Köhn, Steffen — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
55 Köhler, Lars-Erik — DWZ: 938-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
56 Kornek, Damian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
57 Höhn, Thomas — DWZ: 866-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
58 Fürderer, Maximilian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
59 Dickgreber, Noah — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
60 Bersch, Matthias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
61 Bernstein, Alina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
62 Alacamli, Taner Mehmet — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
63 Bals, Thabo — DWZ: 1007-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
64 Schwarz, Simon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
65 Püttmann, Luca — DWZ: 1211-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
66 Schlie, Jana — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Lange, Piet Noah SV Unna 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Potthink, Helen SV Bönen 5; DWZ: 1036-5 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 D'Addetta, Luis SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1442-20 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Fechner, Moritz SV Ahlen 5; DWZ: 901-9 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5