SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SC Werl 1981 1

1 Lampe, Thomas — DWZ: 1967-22 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Wörtler, Lars-Erik SVg Hamm 2; DWZ: 1869-34 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Schnelting, Michael SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1999-88 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Grube, Frank SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1793-163 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Paduch, Alexander SV KS Hamm 2; DWZ: 1839-29 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Georg, Felix SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1989-64 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1 Eichhorn, Robin SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1787-32 +:- 4.0 aus 9
1 Titschert, Julian SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1860-15 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Beulertz, Stefan — DWZ: 1994-47 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Solberg, Kirsten SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1817-143 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Rybicki, Hans SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1756-121 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Grasse, Herbert SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1585-96 1:0 1.0 aus 9
3 Kammerer, Rene — DWZ: 1762-60 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Flügel, Thomas SVg Hamm 2; DWZ: 1785-74 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Preikschas, Norbert SV KS Hamm 2; DWZ: 1752-55 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Markert, Kurt SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1731-79 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Bauch, Olaf SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1910-70 -:+ 6.0 aus 9
4 Hügel, Guido — DWZ: 1762-25 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Schlierkamp, Ferdinand SK Werne 1; DWZ: 2029-84 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Korten, Lando SV Unna 1; DWZ: 2107-64 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Paduch, Roland SV KS Hamm 2; DWZ: 1745-17 +:- 2.0 aus 6
3 Späh, Jan Lukas SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1812-35 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Specht, Ingo SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1768-85 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Behn, Jürgen SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1699-80 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Seref, Serkan SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1760-45 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Bergmann, Ricardo — DWZ: 1740-49 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Baschin, Wolf Hajo SVg Hamm 2; DWZ: 1639-70 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Hörstrup, Robert SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1757-47 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Medger, Gernot SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1813-89 -:+ 6.0 aus 9
6 Scheibe, Andreas — DWZ: 1789-58 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Gäßner, Marcus SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1819-51 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Irländer, Walter SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1843-75 0:1 8.0 aus 9
4 Ittner, Ralf SV KS Hamm 2; DWZ: 1693-56 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Heinrich, Reinhard SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1648-61 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Rotter, Chris SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1711-49 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Mönkemeyer, Maik SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1739-51 1:0 5.0 aus 9
7 Hering, Christian — DWZ: 1537-34 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Begemann, Jens SVg Hamm 2; DWZ: 1489-64 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Schotte, Ralf SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1726-55 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Reininghaus, Dennis SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1742-63 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Przybela, Franz SV KS Hamm 2; DWZ: 1621-68 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Tubis, Reiner SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1665-112 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Schulte, Jan SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1529-43 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Romstadt, Dirk SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1689-46 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Seibert, Joachim SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1611-25 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
4 Steinzen, Johannes SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1771-48 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Wolf, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1618-20 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Brieger, Sebastian SVg Hamm 2; DWZ: 1762-42 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Schreiber, Alfred SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1729-69 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Langaditis, Sevastianos SV Unna 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Happel, Jürgen SV KS Hamm 2; DWZ: 1762-54 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Grundmann, Wolfgang-Udo SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1649-89 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
6 Riemer, Dominik SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1720-52 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Wegner, Stephan SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1700-60 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Hoffmann, Eckhard SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1407-22 1:0 0.5 aus 9
5 Seref, Okan SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1708-22 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1001 Zimmer, Sebastian — DWZ: 1653-97 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Arndt, Jannis SVg Hamm 2; DWZ: 1436-31 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Timpte, Susanne SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1573-46 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Watzlawek, Volker SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1639-97 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Sporkert, Corina SV KS Hamm 2; DWZ: 1831-70 +:- 4.0 aus 7
6 Finke, Wolfgang SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1615-37 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Kreutzberg, Steffen SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1522-30 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Nielinger, Marco SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1741-33 0:1 4.5 aus 5
5 Burosch, Raimund SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1390-67 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
6 Hagedorn, Dirk SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1721-34 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1002 Zimmer, Tobias — DWZ: 1662-69 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Rau, John SVg Hamm 2; DWZ: 1541-25 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Schweda, Sven SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1407-35 1:0 4.5 aus 6
8 Taube, Frank SV KS Hamm 2; DWZ: 1798-62 +:- 2.0 aus 4
8 Möller, Manuel SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1499-42 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Kogan, Anatol SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1352-11 1:0 0.5 aus 8
1003 Bergmann, Thore — DWZ: 1802-42 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Jenke, Johannes — DWZ: 1662-37 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Rau, Markus SVg Hamm 2; DWZ: 1674-23 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Rudlof, Jürgen SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1635-78 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
12 Lüke, Andreas — DWZ: 1519-58 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Scharfenkamp, Bernd SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1616-64 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Knöpper, Werner SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1482-62 0:1 3.5 aus 8
13 Keweloh, Lukas — DWZ: 1663-29 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Leisen, Peter SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1690-28 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
15 Koch, Manfred — DWZ: 1279-99 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Lieding, Michael SV Unna 2; DWZ: 754-8 1:0 0.0 aus 4
7 Breuker, Detlef SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1662-43 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2001 Vogelsang, Christian — DWZ: 1408-48 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Jaeger, Manfred SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1402-22 1:0 1.5 aus 4
19 Schenzer, Ernst-Dieter — DWZ: 1408-35 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Langer, Dietmar SV Unna 2; DWZ: 894-8 1:0 0.0 aus 1
21 Fliethmann, Mark — DWZ: 1346-22 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Dickel, Bodo SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1512-57 1:0 0.5 aus 2