SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SK Werne 1

1 Schnelting, Michael — DWZ: 1993-91 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Titschert, Julian SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1860-15 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Lampe, Thomas SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 1961-23 1:0 5.0 aus 7
1 Bachmann, Rolf SVg Hamm 2; DWZ: 1821-156 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Paduch, Alexander SV KS Hamm 2; DWZ: 1839-29 +:- 2.0 aus 6
1 Rybicki, Hans SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1756-121 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Specht, Ingo SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1768-85 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Eichhorn, Robin SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1787-32 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Schlierkamp, Ferdinand — DWZ: 2029-84 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Bauch, Olaf SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1910-70 1:0 6.0 aus 9
2 Hügel, Guido SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 1773-26 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Wörtler, Lars-Erik SVg Hamm 2; DWZ: 1869-34 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Grube, Frank SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1793-163 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Preikschas, Norbert SV KS Hamm 2; DWZ: 1752-55 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Markert, Kurt SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1732-81 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Georg, Felix SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1999-65 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Medger, Gernot SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1813-89 1:0 6.0 aus 9
2 Behn, Jürgen SV Unna 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Hörstrup, Robert — DWZ: 1757-47 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Seref, Serkan SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1729-46 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Bergmann, Ricardo SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 1740-49 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Mustafic, Mustafa SVg Hamm 2; DWZ: 1747-61 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Solberg, Kirsten SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1823-144 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Paduch, Roland SV KS Hamm 2; DWZ: 1745-17 +:- 2.0 aus 6
3 Heinrich, Reinhard SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1646-62 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Seibert, Joachim SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1611-25 0:1 2.0 aus 9
4 Gäßner, Marcus — DWZ: 1820-51 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Steinzen, Johannes SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1771-48 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Scheibe, Andreas SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 1788-58 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Flügel, Thomas SVg Hamm 2; DWZ: 1785-74 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Tubis, Reiner SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1687-113 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Grasse, Herbert SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1585-96 1:0 1.0 aus 9
3 Mönkemeyer, Maik SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1739-51 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Hoffmann, Eckhard SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1407-22 1:0 0.5 aus 9
5 Schotte, Ralf — DWZ: 1726-55 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Hering, Christian SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 1537-34 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Korten, Lando SV Unna 1; DWZ: 2046-67 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
4 Ittner, Ralf SV KS Hamm 2; DWZ: 1693-56 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Grundmann, Wolfgang-Udo SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1649-89 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Späh, Jan Lukas SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1781-36 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Romstadt, Dirk SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1689-46 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Schreiber, Alfred — DWZ: 1729-69 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Seref, Okan SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1708-22 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Wolf, Wolfgang SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 1618-20 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Rosentreter, Burkhard SVg Hamm 2; DWZ: 1717-23 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Irländer, Walter SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1843-75 ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
5 Przybela, Franz SV KS Hamm 2; DWZ: 1620-68 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Finke, Wolfgang SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1615-37 1:0 5.5 aus 9
4 Rotter, Chris SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1711-49 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Wegner, Stephan SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1700-60 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Burosch, Raimund SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1383-68 0:1 3.0 aus 9
7 Timpte, Susanne — DWZ: 1577-47 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Hagedorn, Dirk SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1721-34 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Zimmer, Sebastian SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 1698-100 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Bölling, Andreas SVg Hamm 2; DWZ: 1721-80 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Reininghaus, Dennis SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1742-63 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Happel, Jürgen SV KS Hamm 2; DWZ: 1762-54 +:- 4.5 aus 9
7 Knöpper, Werner SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1474-63 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Schulte, Jan SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1534-44 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 Scharfenkamp, Bernd — DWZ: 1626-66 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Breuker, Detlef SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1662-43 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
8 Lüke, Andreas SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 1519-58 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Langaditis, Sevastianos SV Unna 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Sporkert, Corina SV KS Hamm 2; DWZ: 1831-70 +:- 4.0 aus 7
6 Riemer, Dominik SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1688-53 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Kogan, Anatol SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1352-11 ½:½ 0.5 aus 8
1001 Nadrowski, Joseph — DWZ: 1523-103 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Richter, Marc SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1665-35 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Sewarte, Jochen SVg Hamm 2; DWZ: 1646-62 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Watzlawek, Volker SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1631-98 1:0 4.5 aus 9
8 Hellwig, Hugo SV KS Hamm 2; DWZ: 1526-81 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
8 Fehst, Martin SV Kamen 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Meschede, Hubert SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1455-48 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Nielinger, Marco SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1741-33 0:1 4.5 aus 5
7 Schletter, Jan-Peter SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1239-6 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1002 Zimmermann, Egon — DWZ: 1517-67 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Schweda, Albert SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1510-28 1:0 1.5 aus 3
8 Rumpf, Yannick SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1169-18 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Rudlof, Jürgen SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1635-78 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
12 Burgstaller, Fritz — DWZ: 1392-65 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Fitzek, Timm SVg Hamm 2; DWZ: 1550-31 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Leisen, Peter SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1690-28 1:0 4.0 aus 8
13 Schnelting, Norbert — DWZ: 1153-11 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Stawinoga, Pascal SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1633-28 +:- 0.5 aus 6