SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV KS Hamm 2

9 Paduch, Alexander — DWZ: 1839-29 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Eichhorn, Robin SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1787-32 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Titschert, Julian SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1860-15 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Lampe, Thomas SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 1967-22 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Schnelting, Michael SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1999-88 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
1 Bachmann, Rolf SVg Hamm 2; DWZ: 1785-153 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
1 Rybicki, Hans SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1756-121 1:0 2.5 aus 8
10 Preikschas, Norbert — DWZ: 1752-55 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Specht, Ingo SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1768-85 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Behn, Jürgen SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1699-80 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
2 Bauch, Olaf SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1910-70 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Kammerer, Rene SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 1762-60 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
2 Schlierkamp, Ferdinand SK Werne 1; DWZ: 2029-84 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Grube, Frank SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1793-163 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Wörtler, Lars-Erik SVg Hamm 2; DWZ: 1869-34 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Markert, Kurt SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1731-79 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Georg, Felix SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1989-64 -:+ 6.0 aus 9
11 Paduch, Roland — DWZ: 1745-17 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Medger, Gernot SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1813-89 -:+ 6.0 aus 9
3 Seibert, Joachim SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1611-25 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Hügel, Guido SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 1762-25 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
3 Hörstrup, Robert SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1757-47 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
2 Solberg, Kirsten SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1817-143 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Heinrich, Reinhard SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1648-61 1:0 2.5 aus 8
12 Ittner, Ralf — DWZ: 1693-56 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Mönkemeyer, Maik SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1739-51 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Hoffmann, Eckhard SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1407-22 ½:½ 0.5 aus 9
3 Steinzen, Johannes SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1771-48 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Scheibe, Andreas SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 1789-58 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Schotte, Ralf SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1726-55 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Mustafic, Mustafa SVg Hamm 2; DWZ: 1747-61 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Tubis, Reiner SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1665-112 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
13 Przybela, Franz — DWZ: 1621-68 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Romstadt, Dirk SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1689-46 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Burosch, Raimund SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1390-67 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Seref, Okan SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1708-22 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Hering, Christian SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 1537-34 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
5 Schreiber, Alfred SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1729-69 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Korten, Lando SV Unna 1; DWZ: 2107-64 0:1 7.5 aus 9
4 Flügel, Thomas SVg Hamm 2; DWZ: 1785-74 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Grundmann, Wolfgang-Udo SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1649-89 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Grasse, Herbert SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1585-96 0:1 1.0 aus 9
14 Happel, Jürgen — DWZ: 1762-54 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Wegner, Stephan SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1700-60 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Kogan, Anatol SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1352-11 1:0 0.5 aus 8
5 Hagedorn, Dirk SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1721-34 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Wolf, Wolfgang SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 1618-20 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Timpte, Susanne SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1573-46 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
4 Irländer, Walter SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1843-75 ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
5 Rosentreter, Burkhard SVg Hamm 2; DWZ: 1717-23 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Finke, Wolfgang SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1615-37 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Späh, Jan Lukas SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1812-35 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
15 Sporkert, Corina — DWZ: 1831-70 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Rudlof, Jürgen SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1635-78 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Breuker, Detlef SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1662-43 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Zimmer, Sebastian SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 1653-97 -:+ 4.5 aus 9
7 Scharfenkamp, Bernd SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1616-64 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
6 Bölling, Andreas SVg Hamm 2; DWZ: 1721-80 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Knöpper, Werner SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1482-62 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Rotter, Chris SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1711-49 1:0 3.5 aus 9
16 Taube, Frank — DWZ: 1798-62 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Leisen, Peter SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1690-28 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Simon, Frank SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: - 1:0 4.0 aus 5
8 Zimmer, Tobias SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 1662-69 -:+ 4.5 aus 5
5 Reininghaus, Dennis SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1742-63 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2001 Hellwig, Hugo — DWZ: 1526-81 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Reinert, Holger SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1654-73 -:+ 1.0 aus 2
7 Schletter, Jan-Peter SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1239-6 0:1 1.0 aus 7
8 Nadrowski, Joseph SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1532-102 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Langaditis, Sevastianos SV Unna 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Sewarte, Jochen SVg Hamm 2; DWZ: 1643-61 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Jaeger, Manfred SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1402-22 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Riemer, Dominik SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1720-52 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
17 Weigang, Peter — DWZ: 1673-53 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Stawinoga, Pascal SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1525-26 1:0 0.5 aus 6
18 Krukowski, Wojtek — DWZ: 1636-22 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Jacobs, Armin SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1519-38 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Watzlawek, Volker SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1639-97 1:0 4.5 aus 9
19 Radke, Werner — DWZ: 1362-58 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schweda, Sven SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1407-35 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
8 Baschin, Wolf Hajo SVg Hamm 2; DWZ: 1639-70 0:1 3.5 aus 6
20 Kling, Dieter — DWZ: 1417-64 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Kreutzberg, Steffen SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1522-30 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
21 Schwinde, Helmut — DWZ: 1360-9 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Meschede, Hubert SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1460-47 0:1 4.0 aus 8
26 Graczyk, Gerd — DWZ: 1166-11 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Möller, Manuel SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1499-42 0:1 2.0 aus 4