SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Bönen 2

9 Specht, Ingo — DWZ: 1768-85 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Preikschas, Norbert SV KS Hamm 2; DWZ: 1752-55 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Rybicki, Hans SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1756-121 +:- 2.5 aus 8
1 Georg, Felix SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1989-64 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Bachmann, Rolf SVg Hamm 2; DWZ: 1785-153 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Eichhorn, Robin SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1787-32 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Titschert, Julian SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1860-15 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Hügel, Guido SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 1762-25 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Schnelting, Michael SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1999-88 0:1 5.0 aus 7
10 Medger, Gernot — DWZ: 1813-89 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 3)
2 Paduch, Roland SV KS Hamm 2; DWZ: 1745-17 +:- 2.0 aus 6
2 Markert, Kurt SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1731-79 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Grasse, Herbert SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1585-96 1:0 1.0 aus 9
2 Wörtler, Lars-Erik SVg Hamm 2; DWZ: 1869-34 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Behn, Jürgen SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1699-80 +:- 2.0 aus 9
2 Bauch, Olaf SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1910-70 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Bergmann, Ricardo SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 1740-49 +:- 0.5 aus 3
2 Schlierkamp, Ferdinand SK Werne 1; DWZ: 2029-84 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Grube, Frank SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1793-163 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
11 Mönkemeyer, Maik — DWZ: 1739-51 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Ittner, Ralf SV KS Hamm 2; DWZ: 1693-56 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Heinrich, Reinhard SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1648-61 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Späh, Jan Lukas SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1812-35 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Mustafic, Mustafa SVg Hamm 2; DWZ: 1747-61 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Seibert, Joachim SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1611-25 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
3 Seref, Serkan SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1760-45 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Scheibe, Andreas SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 1789-58 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Gäßner, Marcus SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1819-51 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Solberg, Kirsten SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1817-143 1:0 6.0 aus 9
12 Romstadt, Dirk — DWZ: 1689-46 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Przybela, Franz SV KS Hamm 2; DWZ: 1621-68 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Tubis, Reiner SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1665-112 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Rotter, Chris SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1711-49 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Flügel, Thomas SVg Hamm 2; DWZ: 1785-74 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Hoffmann, Eckhard SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1407-22 1:0 0.5 aus 9
4 Steinzen, Johannes SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1771-48 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Hering, Christian SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 1537-34 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Schotte, Ralf SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1726-55 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
13 Wegner, Stephan — DWZ: 1700-60 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Happel, Jürgen SV KS Hamm 2; DWZ: 1762-54 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Grundmann, Wolfgang-Udo SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1649-89 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Schulte, Jan SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1529-43 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Rosentreter, Burkhard SVg Hamm 2; DWZ: 1717-23 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Burosch, Raimund SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1390-67 0:1 3.0 aus 9
5 Seref, Okan SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1708-22 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Wolf, Wolfgang SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 1618-20 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Schreiber, Alfred SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1729-69 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Korten, Lando SV Unna 1; DWZ: 2107-64 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
14 Nielinger, Marco — DWZ: 1741-33 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Koch, Klaus SV Kamen 3; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
6 Bölling, Andreas SVg Hamm 2; DWZ: 1721-80 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Hagedorn, Dirk SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1721-34 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Zimmer, Sebastian SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 1653-97 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Nadrowski, Joseph SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1532-102 1:0 4.0 aus 8
15 Rudlof, Jürgen — DWZ: 1635-78 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Sporkert, Corina SV KS Hamm 2; DWZ: 1831-70 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Finke, Wolfgang SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1615-37 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Riemer, Dominik SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1720-52 1:0 5.5 aus 9
7 Baschin, Wolf Hajo SVg Hamm 2; DWZ: 1639-70 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Kogan, Anatol SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1352-11 1:0 0.5 aus 8
7 Jenke, Johannes SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 1662-37 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Zimmermann, Egon SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1544-66 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Irländer, Walter SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1843-75 0:1 8.0 aus 9
16 Leisen, Peter — DWZ: 1690-28 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Taube, Frank SV KS Hamm 2; DWZ: 1798-62 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
8 Knöpper, Werner SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1482-62 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Kreutzberg, Steffen SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1522-30 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Schletter, Jan-Peter SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1239-6 1:0 1.0 aus 7
7 Breuker, Detlef SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1662-43 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
8 Keweloh, Lukas SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 1663-29 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Burgstaller, Fritz SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1424-64 0:1 1.5 aus 2
5 Reininghaus, Dennis SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1742-63 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
18 Menne, Klaus — DWZ: 1386-49 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Begemann, Jens SVg Hamm 2; DWZ: 1489-64 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Langaditis, Sevastianos SV Unna 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 9
19 Thormann, Hans — DWZ: 1597-38 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Watzlawek, Volker SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1639-97 0:1 4.5 aus 9
20 Raddatz, Dieter — DWZ: 1604-54 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Meschede, Hubert SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1460-47 1:0 4.0 aus 8
21 Martens, Dorothea — DWZ: 1562-82 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Stawinoga, Pascal SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1525-26 1:0 0.5 aus 6
23 Reinert, Holger — DWZ: 1654-73 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Hellwig, Hugo SV KS Hamm 2; DWZ: 1526-81 +:- 1.5 aus 7
8 Simon, Frank SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 5
24 Bednik, Henryk — DWZ: 1484-43 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schweda, Albert SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1547-27 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3